(GSP) Greenville–Spartanburg International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

GSP Departures: Sat Aug-23-2014 from 6:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ORD Chicago AX 3373
Trans States Airlines 6:00 AM 5:58 AM A8 En Route
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago UA 3373^
United Airlines 6:00 AM 5:58 AM A8 En Route
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago NH 7729^
ANA 6:00 AM 5:58 AM A8 En Route
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago CM 8443^
Copa Airlines 6:00 AM 5:58 AM A8 En Route
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago AC 2561^
Air Canada 6:00 AM 5:58 AM A8 En Route
  On-time
ER4
ATL Atlanta DL 724
Delta Air Lines 6:00 AM 5:56 AM B4 Landed
  On-time
M88
DTW Detroit 9E 3773
Endeavor Air 6:10 AM 6:02 AM B3 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DTW Detroit DL 3773^
Delta Air Lines 6:10 AM 6:02 AM B3 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DFW Dallas MQ 3338
Envoy Air 6:25 AM 6:22 AM A5 En Route
  On-time
ER4
DFW Dallas AA 3338^
American Airlines 6:25 AM 6:22 AM A5 En Route
  On-time
ER4
DFW Dallas BA 5237^
British Airways 6:25 AM 6:22 AM A5 En Route
  On-time
ER4
DFW Dallas US 3149^
US Airways 6:25 AM 6:22 AM A5 En Route
  On-time
ER4
PHL Philadelphia ZW 3954
Air Wisconsin 6:45 AM 6:41 AM A1 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia US 3954^
US Airways 6:45 AM 6:41 AM A1 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 4007^
American Airlines 6:45 AM 6:41 AM A1 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta DL 976
Delta Air Lines 7:30 AM 7:25 AM B3 En Route
  On-time
M88
DCA Washington ZW 3976
Air Wisconsin 7:49 AM 9:05 AM ~ A1 Scheduled
  76 min
CRJ
DCA Washington US 3976^
US Airways 7:49 AM 9:05 AM ~ A1 Scheduled
  76 min
CRJ
DCA Washington AA 3997^
American Airlines 7:49 AM 9:05 AM ~ A1 Scheduled
  76 min
CRJ
LGA New York 9E 3930 Endeavor Air 7:51 AM 9:20 AM ~ B3 Scheduled
  89 min
CRJ
LGA New York DL 3930^ Delta Air Lines 7:51 AM 9:20 AM ~ B3 Scheduled
  89 min
CRJ
LGA New York WS 6525^ WestJet 7:51 AM 9:20 AM ~ B3 Scheduled
  89 min
CRJ
MDW Chicago WN 1952 Southwest Airlines 8:00 AM 8:00 AM ~ A3 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
CLT Charlotte ZW 4014 Air Wisconsin 8:35 AM 8:35 AM ~ A1 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CLT Charlotte US 4014^ US Airways 8:35 AM 8:35 AM ~ A1 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CLT Charlotte AA 3935^ American Airlines 8:35 AM 8:35 AM ~ A1 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
BWI Baltimore WN 4193 Southwest Airlines 9:05 AM 9:05 AM ~ A4 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta 9E 3661
Endeavor Air 9:10 AM 9:31 AM ~ B4 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta DL 3661^
Delta Air Lines 9:10 AM 9:31 AM ~ B4 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago AX 3366
Trans States Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ A6 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago UA 3366^
United Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ A6 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago NH 7577^
ANA 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ A6 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago CM 1674^
Copa Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ A6 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ORD Chicago AC 2547^
Air Canada 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ A6 Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
IAD Washington AX 3406
Trans States Airlines 10:15 AM 10:57 AM ~ A6 Scheduled
  42 min
ER4
IAD Washington UA 3406^
United Airlines 10:15 AM 10:57 AM ~ A6 Scheduled
  42 min
ER4
IAD Washington NH 7133^
ANA 10:15 AM 10:57 AM ~ A6 Scheduled
  42 min
ER4
IAD Washington AC 2598^ Air Canada 10:15 AM 10:57 AM ~ A6 Scheduled
  42 min
ER4
IAD Washington LH 9131^
Lufthansa 10:15 AM 10:57 AM ~ A6 Scheduled
  42 min
ER4
CLT Charlotte ZW 4003 Air Wisconsin 11:28 AM 11:28 AM ~ A1 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CLT Charlotte US 4003^ US Airways 11:28 AM 11:28 AM ~ A1 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CLT Charlotte AA 3882^ American Airlines 11:28 AM 11:28 AM ~ A1 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta DL 2250
Delta Air Lines 12:02 PM 12:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
717
ATL Atlanta KL 5617^
KLM 12:02 PM 12:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
717
ATL Atlanta AZ 3238^
Alitalia 12:02 PM 12:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
717
ATL Atlanta AF 2939^
Air France 12:02 PM 12:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
717
ATL Atlanta VS 4364^
Virgin Atlantic 12:02 PM 12:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
717
HOU Houston WN 1760 Southwest Airlines 12:05 PM 12:05 PM ~ A3 Scheduled
  On-time
733
HOU Houston FL 3760^ AirTran 12:05 PM 12:05 PM ~ A3 Scheduled
  On-time
733
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for GSP

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by kozmaterry@att.net
One of the best airports in the USA. Passenger friendly
4.0 of 5 Review by 271
Recently added Southwest service! Many major airlines use commuter jets in and out of here, which I...
3.0 of 5 Review by wwwilkie
Small airport, hardly any shopping or dining options which surprised me. Be aware that police setup...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS