(HKG) Hong Kong International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

HKG Arrivals: Sun Nov-23-2014 from 8:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
FOC Fuzhou HX 148 Hong Kong Airlines 7:55 PM 8:50 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  55 min
320
FOC Fuzhou HU 8511^
Hainan Airlines 7:55 PM 8:50 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  55 min
320
HKT Phuket FD 524
Thai AirAsia 7:55 PM 7:49 PM T-1
22
Landed
  On-time
320
TPE Taipei BR 857
EVA Air 8:00 PM 8:20 PM T-1 Landed
  20 min
332
TPE Taipei HX 1857^
Hong Kong Airlines 8:00 PM 8:20 PM T-1 Landed
  20 min
332
DWC Dubai ET 3728   Ethiopian Airlines 8:00 PM 12:01 AM ~ Scheduled
77X
SFO San Francisco UA 869
United Airlines 8:05 PM 10:18 PM ~ T-1
61
En Route
  133 min
744
DWC Dubai CX 62
Cathay Pacific 8:05 PM 7:50 PM Landed
  On-time
74Y
BKK Bangkok CX 712
Cathay Pacific 8:05 PM 8:05 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
343
BKK Bangkok PG 4565^
Bangkok Airways 8:05 PM 8:05 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
343
MNL Manila CX 918
Cathay Pacific 8:10 PM 8:31 PM T-1 Landed
  21 min
773
KUL Kuala Lumpur AK 130  
AirAsia 8:15 PM 8:16 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
DMK Bangkok FD 502  
Thai AirAsia 8:15 PM 8:02 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
SEA Seattle OO 281   SkyWest Airlines 8:19 PM 8:19 PM ~ Scheduled
KHH Kaohsiung CI 937
China Airlines 8:20 PM 8:38 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  18 min
333
CRK Luzon Island DG 7932  
Tigerair Philippines 8:20 PM 8:37 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
320
PEK Beijing KA 909
Dragonair 8:20 PM 7:56 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
333
PEK Beijing CX 5909^
Cathay Pacific 8:20 PM 7:56 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
333
PEK Beijing CA 6517^
Air China 8:20 PM 7:56 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
333
TPE Taipei CI 923
China Airlines 8:25 PM 8:42 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  17 min
77W
PVG Shanghai CX 369
Cathay Pacific 8:25 PM 9:24 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  59 min
333
PVG Shanghai KA 5369^
Dragonair 8:25 PM 9:24 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  59 min
333
SIN Singapore CX 734
Cathay Pacific 8:25 PM 8:24 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
773
HND Tokyo CX 549
Cathay Pacific 8:30 PM 8:06 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
77W
HND Tokyo JL 7039^
JAL 8:30 PM 8:06 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
77W
HND Tokyo QR 5843^
Qatar Airways 8:30 PM 8:06 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
77W
HAN Hanoi HX 529  
Hong Kong Airlines 8:30 PM 8:32 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
320
KHH Kaohsiung KA 455
Dragonair 8:35 PM 8:36 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
KHH Kaohsiung CX 5455^
Cathay Pacific 8:35 PM 8:36 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
TPE Taipei CX 473
Cathay Pacific 8:35 PM 8:47 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
333
TPE Taipei KA 5473^
Dragonair 8:35 PM 8:47 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
333
NRT Tokyo CX 521
Cathay Pacific 8:35 PM 8:29 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
333
NRT Tokyo JL 7047^
JAL 8:35 PM 8:29 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
333
NRT Tokyo AA 8883^
American Airlines 8:35 PM 8:29 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
333
DOH Doha QR 816  
Qatar Airways 8:40 PM 8:51 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
332
DOH Doha CX 9200^  
Cathay Pacific 8:40 PM 8:51 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
332
DOH Doha S7 4747^   S7 Airlines 8:40 PM 8:51 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
332
EWR Newark UA 117
United Airlines 8:45 PM 8:34 PM T-1
32
Landed
  On-time
777
CTS Sapporo CX 581
Cathay Pacific 8:45 PM 8:23 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
744
CTS Sapporo JL 7061^
JAL 8:45 PM 8:23 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
744
PEK Beijing CA 117
Air China 8:50 PM 9:33 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  43 min
333
PEK Beijing CX 6117^
Cathay Pacific 8:50 PM 9:33 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  43 min
333
PEK Beijing KA 1117^
Dragonair 8:50 PM 9:33 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  43 min
333
ANC Anchorage CX 87 Cathay Pacific 8:50 PM 10:08 PM ~ En Route
  78 min
74N
DPS Denpasar CX 784
Cathay Pacific 8:50 PM 8:35 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
773
DPS Denpasar JL 7930^
JAL 8:50 PM 8:35 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
773
DPS Denpasar AA 8914^
American Airlines 8:50 PM 8:35 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
773
CSX Changsha KA 721
Dragonair 8:55 PM 9:05 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
321
CSX Changsha CX 5721^
Cathay Pacific 8:55 PM 9:05 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
321
SHA Shanghai HX 239
Hong Kong Airlines 8:55 PM 9:34 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  39 min
333
SHA Shanghai MU 8986^
China Eastern Airlines 8:55 PM 9:34 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  39 min
333
SHA Shanghai FM 8239^
Shanghai Airlines 8:55 PM 9:34 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  39 min
333
TPE Taipei BR 6535
EVA Air 8:55 PM 8:32 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
M1F
BKK Bangkok OX 200  
Orient Thai Airlines 8:55 PM 9:28 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  33 min
744
ANC Anchorage CX 71
Cathay Pacific 8:55 PM 9:36 PM ~ En Route
  41 min
74N
SIN Singapore TR 2068
Tigerair Singapore 8:55 PM 8:51 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
NNG Nanning HX 140  
Hong Kong Airlines 9:00 PM 9:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
320
AKL Auckland CX 198
Cathay Pacific 9:00 PM 8:53 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
343
AKL Auckland LA 8384^
LAN Airlines 9:00 PM 8:53 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
343
AKL Auckland BA 4550^
British Airways 9:00 PM 8:53 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
343
AKL Auckland AY 5102^
Finnair 9:00 PM 8:53 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
343
AKL Auckland NZ 4995^
Air New Zealand 9:00 PM 8:53 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
343
AKL Auckland QR 5811^
Qatar Airways 9:00 PM 8:53 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
343
FUK Fukuoka UO 639  
Hong Kong Express 9:05 PM 10:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
320
DXB Dubai EK 380
Emirates 9:05 PM 9:15 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
388
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS