(HNL) Honolulu International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

HNL Arrivals: Tue Jul-29-2014 from 11:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
NGO Nagoya JL 794
JAL 10:55 AM 10:21 AM T-M Landed
  On-time
777
NGO Nagoya CX 6314^
Cathay Pacific 10:55 AM 10:21 AM T-M Landed
  On-time
777
NGO Nagoya AA 8486^
American Airlines 10:55 AM 10:21 AM T-M Landed
  On-time
777
LAX Los Angeles AA 31
American Airlines 10:55 AM 11:05 AM T-M
18
Landed
  On-time
757
LAX Los Angeles US 31^
US Airways 10:55 AM 11:05 AM T-M
18
Landed
  On-time
757
LAX Los Angeles QF 3256^
Qantas 10:55 AM 11:05 AM T-M
18
Landed
  On-time
757
LAX Los Angeles BA 1625^
British Airways 10:55 AM 11:05 AM T-M
18
Landed
  On-time
757
LAX Los Angeles JL 7560^
JAL 10:55 AM 11:05 AM T-M
18
Landed
  On-time
757
LAX Los Angeles AS 1785^
Alaska Airlines 10:55 AM 11:05 AM T-M
18
Landed
  On-time
757
SYD Sydney HA 452
Hawaiian Airlines 11:05 AM 11:01 AM T-M
28
Landed
  On-time
332
SYD Sydney VA 5100^
Virgin Australia International 11:05 AM 11:01 AM T-M
28
Landed
  On-time
332
LNY Lanai HA 613
Hawaiian Airlines 11:10 AM 10:54 AM T-Z
49
Landed
  On-time
AT5
ITO Hilo HA 151
Hawaiian Airlines 11:12 AM 11:07 AM T-Z
52
Landed
  On-time
717
KIX Osaka JL 792
JAL 11:15 AM 10:44 AM T-M Landed
  On-time
777
KIX Osaka CX 6310^
Cathay Pacific 11:15 AM 10:44 AM T-M Landed
  On-time
777
KIX Osaka AA 8484^
American Airlines 11:15 AM 10:44 AM T-M Landed
  On-time
777
OGG Kahului HA 535
Hawaiian Airlines 11:18 AM 11:16 AM T-Z
54
Landed
  On-time
717
OGG Kahului DL 6839^
Delta Air Lines 11:18 AM 11:16 AM T-Z
54
Landed
  On-time
717
OGG Kahului VA 5107^
Virgin Australia International 11:18 AM 11:16 AM T-Z
54
Landed
  On-time
717
LNY Lanai WP 303
Island Air 11:20 AM 11:06 AM T-R Landed
  On-time
AT7
LNY Lanai UA 7892^
United Airlines 11:20 AM 11:06 AM T-R Landed
  On-time
AT7
MKK Hoolehua MW 1731   Mokulele Airlines 11:20 AM T-R Scheduled
CNA
LAX Los Angeles DL 611
Delta Air Lines 11:21 AM 11:13 AM T-M
20
Landed
  On-time
76W
LAX Los Angeles VA 6806^
Virgin Australia International 11:21 AM 11:13 AM T-M
20
Landed
  On-time
76W
LAX Los Angeles AS 5530^
Alaska Airlines 11:21 AM 11:13 AM T-M
20
Landed
  On-time
76W
OGG Kahului HA 157
Hawaiian Airlines 11:23 AM 11:20 AM T-Z
55
Landed
  On-time
717
OGG Kahului VA 5113^
Virgin Australia International 11:23 AM 11:20 AM T-Z
55
Landed
  On-time
717
OGG Kahului DL 6808^
Delta Air Lines 11:23 AM 11:20 AM T-Z
55
Landed
  On-time
717
PHX Phoenix HA 35
Hawaiian Airlines 11:30 AM 11:39 AM ~ T-Z
61
En Route
  On-time
763
PHX Phoenix KE 7886^
Korean Air 11:30 AM 11:39 AM ~ T-Z
61
En Route
  On-time
763
PHX Phoenix CI 9209^
China Airlines 11:30 AM 11:39 AM ~ T-Z
61
En Route
  On-time
763
PHX Phoenix US 690
US Airways 11:31 AM 11:11 AM T-M
15
Landed
  On-time
752
PHX Phoenix AA 690^
American Airlines 11:31 AM 11:11 AM T-M
15
Landed
  On-time
752
SFO San Francisco UA 1175
United Airlines 11:34 AM 11:57 AM ~ T-M
8
En Route
  23 min
753
SFO San Francisco NZ 9285^
Air New Zealand 11:34 AM 11:57 AM ~ T-M
8
En Route
  23 min
753
SFO San Francisco AV 2255^
AVIANCA 11:34 AM 11:57 AM ~ T-M
8
En Route
  23 min
753
KOA Kailua-Kona HA 207
Hawaiian Airlines 11:35 AM 11:38 AM ~ T-Z
53
En Route
  On-time
717
KOA Kailua-Kona AA 7907^
American Airlines 11:35 AM 11:38 AM ~ T-Z
53
En Route
  On-time
717
KOA Kailua-Kona NH 5619^
ANA 11:35 AM 11:38 AM ~ T-Z
53
En Route
  On-time
717
KOA Kailua-Kona US 7734^
US Airways 11:35 AM 11:38 AM ~ T-Z
53
En Route
  On-time
717
KOA Kailua-Kona DL 6820^
Delta Air Lines 11:35 AM 11:38 AM ~ T-Z
53
En Route
  On-time
717
KOA Kailua-Kona UA 7793^
United Airlines 11:35 AM 11:38 AM ~ T-Z
53
En Route
  On-time
717
LIH Kauai Island HA 346
Hawaiian Airlines 11:40 AM 11:43 AM ~ T-Z
50
En Route
  On-time
717
LIH Kauai Island AA 7898^
American Airlines 11:40 AM 11:43 AM ~ T-Z
50
En Route
  On-time
717
LIH Kauai Island CI 9192^
China Airlines 11:40 AM 11:43 AM ~ T-Z
50
En Route
  On-time
717
LIH Kauai Island DL 6837^
Delta Air Lines 11:40 AM 11:43 AM ~ T-Z
50
En Route
  On-time
717
HND Tokyo NQ 1062
Air Japan 11:40 AM 11:27 AM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
763
HND Tokyo NH 1062^
ANA 11:40 AM 11:27 AM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
763
HND Tokyo HA 6100^
Hawaiian Airlines 11:40 AM 11:27 AM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
763
HND Tokyo UA 9722^
United Airlines 11:40 AM 11:27 AM ~ T-M En Route
  On-time
763
LAX Los Angeles HA 1
Hawaiian Airlines 11:40 AM 11:46 AM ~ T-M
33
En Route
  On-time
332
LAX Los Angeles KE 7852^
Korean Air 11:40 AM 11:46 AM ~ T-M
33
En Route
  On-time
332
LAX Los Angeles UA 1222 United Airlines 11:40 AM 11:44 AM ~ T-M
9
En Route
  On-time
753
LAX Los Angeles NZ 9604^
Air New Zealand 11:40 AM 11:44 AM ~ T-M
9
En Route
  On-time
753
SEA Seattle HA 21
Hawaiian Airlines 11:45 AM 11:39 AM ~ T-M
30
En Route
  On-time
332
SEA Seattle KE 7866^
Korean Air 11:45 AM 11:39 AM ~ T-M
30
En Route
  On-time
332
SEA Seattle CI 9203^
China Airlines 11:45 AM 11:39 AM ~ T-M
30
En Route
  On-time
332
SJC San Jose AS 837
Alaska Airlines 11:45 AM 12:10 PM ~ T-M
16
En Route
  25 min
73H
SJC San Jose AA 7141^
American Airlines 11:45 AM 12:10 PM ~ T-M
16
En Route
  25 min
73H
SFO San Francisco HA 11
Hawaiian Airlines 11:50 AM 12:50 PM ~ T-Z En Route
  60 min
332
SFO San Francisco KE 7862^
Korean Air 11:50 AM 12:50 PM ~ T-Z En Route
  60 min
332
SMF Sacramento HA 19
Hawaiian Airlines 11:55 AM 11:58 AM ~ T-M
22
En Route
  On-time
763
SMF Sacramento KE 7874^
Korean Air 11:55 AM 11:58 AM ~ T-M
22
En Route
  On-time
763
SMF Sacramento CI 9211^
China Airlines 11:55 AM 11:58 AM ~ T-M
22
En Route
  On-time
763
OGG Kahului HA 305
Hawaiian Airlines 11:58 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-Z
52
En Route
  On-time
717
OGG Kahului AA 7925^
American Airlines 11:58 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-Z
52
En Route
  On-time
717
OGG Kahului US 7749^
US Airways 11:58 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-Z
52
En Route
  On-time
717
OGG Kahului DL 6832^
Delta Air Lines 11:58 AM 11:50 AM ~ T-Z
52
En Route
  On-time
717
JHM Kapalua MW 1781   Mokulele Airlines 12:00 PM T-R Scheduled
CNA
ITO Hilo HA 383
Hawaiian Airlines 12:03 PM 11:57 AM ~ T-Z
54
En Route
  On-time
717
ITO Hilo AA 7887^
American Airlines 12:03 PM 11:57 AM ~ T-Z
54
En Route
  On-time
717
ITO Hilo UA 7842^
United Airlines 12:03 PM 11:57 AM ~ T-Z
54
En Route
  On-time
717
ITO Hilo CI 9183^
China Airlines 12:03 PM 11:57 AM ~ T-Z
54
En Route
  On-time
717
ITO Hilo NH 5641^
ANA 12:03 PM 11:57 AM ~ T-Z
54
En Route
  On-time
717
ITO Hilo KE 7796^
Korean Air 12:03 PM 11:57 AM ~ T-Z
54
En Route
  On-time
717
ITO Hilo US 7764^
US Airways 12:03 PM 11:57 AM ~ T-Z
54
En Route
  On-time
717
LAS Las Vegas HA 7
Hawaiian Airlines 12:05 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-Z En Route
  15 min
332
LAS Las Vegas KE 7844^
Korean Air 12:05 PM 12:20 PM ~ T-Z En Route
  15 min
332
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for HNL

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
2.0 of 5 Review by alohashane@gmail.com
Hard to believe this is considered a US airport. its definitely run like a place in Southeast Asia....
5.0 of 5 Review by futureairplane
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by lkjk2
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS