(ICN) Incheon International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ICN Arrivals: Thu Oct-2-2014 from 12:00PM - 1:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
FUK Fukuoka KE 788
Korean Air 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Landed
  On-time
333
FUK Fukuoka DL 7890^
Delta Air Lines 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Landed
  On-time
333
FUK Fukuoka KL 4254^
KLM 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Landed
  On-time
333
FUK Fukuoka JL 5221^
JAL 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Landed
  On-time
333
FUK Fukuoka OK 3305^
CSA 11:55 AM 12:00 PM Landed
  On-time
333
HKG Hong Kong UO 618
Hong Kong Express 11:55 AM 11:50 AM Landed
  On-time
320
PVG Shanghai MU 5041
China Eastern Airlines 11:55 AM 11:55 AM Landed
  On-time
332
PVG Shanghai KE 5858^
Korean Air 11:55 AM 11:55 AM Landed
  On-time
332
PVG Shanghai FM 5041^
Shanghai Airlines 11:55 AM 11:55 AM Landed
  On-time
332
PVG Shanghai CZ 513^
China Southern Airlines 11:55 AM 11:55 AM Landed
  On-time
332
SEA Seattle OZ 2631 Asiana Airlines 12:00 PM 12:21 PM ~ En Route
  21 min
WUH Wuhan CZ 6079
China Southern Airlines 12:00 PM 12:22 PM ~ En Route
  22 min
738
WUH Wuhan KE 5806^
Korean Air 12:00 PM 12:22 PM ~ En Route
  22 min
738
MNL Manila Z2 884  
AirAsia Zest 12:00 PM 12:04 PM Landed
  On-time
320
CTS Sapporo KE 796
Korean Air 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Landed
  On-time
73J
CTS Sapporo OK 3313^
CSA 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Landed
  On-time
73J
CTS Sapporo JL 5153^
JAL 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Landed
  On-time
73J
CTS Sapporo KL 4256^
KLM 12:00 PM 12:10 PM Landed
  On-time
73J
PDX Portland OZ 245   Asiana Airlines 12:04 PM 12:04 PM ~ Scheduled
HGH Hangzhou CA 139
Air China 12:05 PM 11:57 AM Landed
  On-time
321
HGH Hangzhou OZ 6828^
Asiana Airlines 12:05 PM 11:57 AM Landed
  On-time
321
NRT Tokyo PO 213
Polar Air Cargo 12:05 PM 11:27 AM Landed
  On-time
74Y
TAO Qingdao KE 846
Korean Air 12:10 PM 12:17 PM Landed
  On-time
73J
TAO Qingdao MU 8360^
China Eastern Airlines 12:10 PM 12:17 PM Landed
  On-time
73J
TAO Qingdao MU 2033  
China Eastern Airlines 12:15 PM 12:15 PM ~ Scheduled
320
TAO Qingdao KE 5844^  
Korean Air 12:15 PM 12:15 PM ~ Scheduled
320
JFK New York KE 252
Korean Air 12:15 PM 11:39 AM Landed
  On-time
74Y
TAO Qingdao 7C* 8402 Jeju Air 12:20 PM 12:36 PM ~ En Route
  16 min
737
WEH Weihai OZ 310 Asiana Airlines 12:20 PM 12:42 PM ~ En Route
  22 min
321
WEH Weihai CA 5007^ Air China 12:20 PM 12:42 PM ~ En Route
  22 min
321
CGQ Changchun CZ 687
China Southern Airlines 12:20 PM 12:26 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
CGQ Changchun OZ 6752^
Asiana Airlines 12:20 PM 12:26 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
FRA Frankfurt OZ 542
Asiana Airlines 12:20 PM 12:18 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
744
NRT Tokyo KE 224
Korean Air 12:25 PM 12:04 PM Landed
  On-time
74Y
HKG Hong Kong CX 434
Cathay Pacific 12:25 PM 12:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
77W
ANC Anchorage 5X 98 UPS 12:30 PM 12:47 PM ~ En Route
  17 min
SHE Shenyang CZ 645
China Southern Airlines 12:30 PM 12:39 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
ANC Anchorage KE 244
Korean Air 12:35 PM 12:50 PM ~ En Route
  15 min
74N
XIY Xian ZH 9017
Shenzhen Airlines 12:35 PM 1:10 PM ~ En Route
  35 min
320
XIY Xian OZ 6896^
Asiana Airlines 12:35 PM 1:10 PM ~ En Route
  35 min
320
YGJ Yonago OZ 1633 Asiana Airlines 12:40 PM 12:15 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
TAO Qingdao CA 127
Air China 12:50 PM 12:50 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
TAO Qingdao OZ 6818^
Asiana Airlines 12:50 PM 12:50 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
ULN Ulaanbaatar OM 301  
Miat - Mongolian Airlines 12:50 PM 12:29 PM ~ Scheduled
767
ULN Ulaanbaatar KE 5866^  
Korean Air 12:50 PM 12:29 PM ~ Scheduled
767
FUK Fukuoka OZ 131
Asiana Airlines 12:50 PM 12:48 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
77L
FUK Fukuoka AC 6999^
Air Canada 12:50 PM 12:48 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
77L
FUK Fukuoka NH 6961^
ANA 12:50 PM 12:48 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
77L
NRT Tokyo JL 951
JAL 12:55 PM 12:56 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
73H
NRT Tokyo MH 9129^
Malaysia Airlines 12:55 PM 12:56 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
73H
NRT Tokyo KE 5702^
Korean Air 12:55 PM 12:56 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
73H
KIX Osaka ZE 612  
EASTAR JET 1:00 PM 1:00 PM ~ Scheduled
738
TAO Qingdao OZ 318
Asiana Airlines 1:00 PM 12:58 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
TAO Qingdao SC 318^
Shandong Airlines 1:00 PM 12:58 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
TAO Qingdao CA 5009^
Air China 1:00 PM 12:58 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
VIE Vienna KE 938
Korean Air 1:05 PM 12:36 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
772
SHE Shenyang KE 832
Korean Air 1:05 PM 1:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
773
SHE Shenyang CZ 4515^
China Southern Airlines 1:05 PM 1:05 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
773
FRA Frankfurt KE 906
Korean Air 1:05 PM 12:45 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
744
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for ICN

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by fierysensual
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by pyoong32
there are only two airports I like in this world, Incheon and Changi(Singapore)
3.0 of 5 Review by Deristago
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS