(ISB) Benazir Bhutto International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ISB Arrivals: Tue Mar-31-2015 from 12:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DXB Dubai EK 614
Emirates 1:25 AM 1:29 AM Landed
  On-time
77W
DOH Doha QR 630 Qatar Airways 2:10 AM 2:07 AM Landed
77L
DOH Doha BA 6184^
British Airways 2:10 AM 2:07 AM Landed
77L
AUH Abu Dhabi EY 231
Etihad Airways 2:50 AM 2:48 AM Landed
  On-time
321
AUH Abu Dhabi VA 7231^
Virgin Australia 2:50 AM 2:48 AM Landed
  On-time
321
AUH Abu Dhabi KL 3931^
KLM 2:50 AM 2:48 AM Landed
  On-time
321
AUH Abu Dhabi AB 4034^
Air Berlin 2:50 AM 2:48 AM Landed
  On-time
321
AUH Abu Dhabi XY 3231^
flynas 2:50 AM 2:48 AM Landed
  On-time
321
AUH Abu Dhabi AA 9080^
American Airlines 2:50 AM 2:48 AM Landed
  On-time
321
IST Istanbul TK 710
Turkish Airlines 3:50 AM 4:08 AM Landed
  18 min
332
IST Istanbul AC 6710^
Air Canada 3:50 AM 4:08 AM Landed
  18 min
332
AUH Abu Dhabi PK 262
Pakistan International Airlines 4:05 AM 4:40 AM Landed
  35 min
310
KWI Kuwait KU 205   Kuwait Airways 4:55 AM Scheduled
320
MCT Muscat WY 345   Oman Air 5:20 AM Scheduled
738
BAH Bahrain GF 770   Gulf Air 6:05 AM Scheduled
332
DOH Doha QR 616
Qatar Airways 6:30 AM 6:27 AM Landed
  On-time
320
AUH Abu Dhabi ABQ 231   Airblue 6:55 AM Scheduled
320
DXB Dubai NL 224   Shaheen Air International 7:00 AM En Route
734
DXB Dubai EK 612
Emirates 7:30 AM 7:33 AM Landed
  On-time
77W
LHR London PK 786
Pakistan International Airlines 7:55 AM 7:52 AM Landed
  On-time
777
MAN Manchester PK 702
Pakistan International Airlines 7:55 AM 9:38 AM ~ En Route
  103 min
777
KHI Karachi PK 300
Pakistan International Airlines 8:55 AM 8:52 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
310
LHE Lahore PK 650  
Pakistan International Airlines 8:55 AM 8:58 AM ~ Scheduled
ATR
KHI Karachi NL 121   Shaheen Air International 9:00 AM Scheduled
320
GIL Gilgit PK 608  
Pakistan International Airlines 9:30 AM 9:34 AM ~ Scheduled
ATR
KHI Karachi ABQ 200   Airblue 9:35 AM Scheduled
320
JED Jeddah PK 742
Pakistan International Airlines 10:30 AM 11:41 AM ~ En Route
  71 min
777
DXB Dubai ABQ 211   Airblue 11:00 AM Scheduled
320
UET Quetta PK 352
Pakistan International Airlines 11:15 AM Scheduled
73H
LHE Lahore PK 658
Pakistan International Airlines 11:55 AM 11:58 AM ~ Scheduled
ATR
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS