(LGA) LaGuardia Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LGA Arrivals: Fri Nov-28-2014 from 8:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BNA Nashville WN 27 Southwest Airlines 7:55 PM 7:40 PM T-B
B4
Landed
  On-time
73W
MKE Milwaukee WN 2218 Southwest Airlines 7:55 PM 7:42 PM T-B
B7
Landed
  On-time
73W
FLL Fort Lauderdale DL 551 Delta Air Lines 7:57 PM 7:37 PM T-D
9
Landed
  On-time
319
FLL Fort Lauderdale WS 6478^ WestJet 7:57 PM 7:37 PM T-D
9
Landed
  On-time
319
STL Saint Louis DL 6292 Delta Air Lines 7:58 PM 8:18 PM T-D
5
Landed
  20 min
CR7
STL Saint Louis WS 6912^ WestJet 7:58 PM 8:18 PM T-D
5
Landed
  20 min
CR7
ORD Chicago AA 354 American Airlines 8:00 PM 7:51 PM T-B
D6
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago US 354^ US Airways 8:00 PM 7:51 PM T-B
D6
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago BA 6603^
British Airways 8:00 PM 7:51 PM T-B
D6
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago EY 3050^
Etihad Airways 8:00 PM 7:51 PM T-B
D6
Landed
  On-time
738
ATL Atlanta DL 1986
Delta Air Lines 8:01 PM 7:55 PM T-D
11
Landed
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta WS 6632^
WestJet 8:01 PM 7:55 PM T-D
11
Landed
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta KL 6218^
KLM 8:01 PM 7:55 PM T-D
11
Landed
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta AM 5236^
Aeromexico 8:01 PM 7:55 PM T-D
11
Landed
  On-time
757
SRQ Sarasota B6 432
JetBlue Airways 8:02 PM 7:52 PM T-B
A3
Landed
  On-time
320
MIA Miami AA 342 American Airlines 8:03 PM 7:34 PM T-B
D5
Landed
  On-time
738
MIA Miami BA 6780^
British Airways 8:03 PM 7:34 PM T-B
D5
Landed
  On-time
738
MIA Miami LA 8601^
LAN Airlines 8:03 PM 7:34 PM T-B
D5
Landed
  On-time
738
MIA Miami US 342^ US Airways 8:03 PM 7:34 PM T-B
D5
Landed
  On-time
738
CHS Charleston DL 5136 Delta Air Lines 8:04 PM 7:25 PM T-D
3
Landed
  On-time
CR7
CHS Charleston WS 6362^ WestJet 8:04 PM 7:25 PM T-D
3
Landed
  On-time
CR7
YYZ Toronto AA 3335 American Airlines 8:05 PM 8:00 PM T-B
D2
Landed
  On-time
CR7
YYZ Toronto BA 7878^
British Airways 8:05 PM 8:00 PM T-B
D2
Landed
  On-time
CR7
YYZ Toronto US 8148^
US Airways 8:05 PM 8:00 PM T-B
D2
Landed
  On-time
CR7
MDW Chicago WN 477 Southwest Airlines 8:05 PM 8:55 PM ~ T-B
B8
En Route
  50 min
73H
JAX Jacksonville DL 3827 Delta Air Lines 8:10 PM 7:52 PM T-C
18
Landed
  On-time
CR9
JAX Jacksonville WS 6495^ WestJet 8:10 PM 7:52 PM T-C
18
Landed
  On-time
CR9
BUF Buffalo DL 5470 Delta Air Lines 8:15 PM 7:44 PM T-D
6
Landed
  On-time
CR7
CLT Charlotte US 2072
US Airways 8:18 PM 8:10 PM T-C
37
Landed
  On-time
321
CLT Charlotte AA 2072^
American Airlines 8:18 PM 8:10 PM T-C
37
Landed
  On-time
321
DFW Dallas AA 1152
American Airlines 8:30 PM 8:28 PM T-B
D8
Landed
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas QF 4391^
Qantas 8:30 PM 8:28 PM T-B
D8
Landed
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas BA 6713^
British Airways 8:30 PM 8:28 PM T-B
D8
Landed
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas US 1152^
US Airways 8:30 PM 8:28 PM T-B
D8
Landed
  On-time
738
RIC Richmond US 3910 US Airways 8:30 PM 7:58 PM T-C
43
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
RIC Richmond AA 3910^ American Airlines 8:30 PM 7:58 PM T-C
43
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
MCO Orlando DL 1776
Delta Air Lines 8:31 PM 8:16 PM T-C
23
Landed
  On-time
319
MCO Orlando WS 6568^
WestJet 8:31 PM 8:16 PM T-C
23
Landed
  On-time
319
GSO Greensboro/High Point DL 6280 Delta Air Lines 8:35 PM 8:07 PM T-C
29
Landed
  On-time
CR7
GSO Greensboro/High Point WS 6488^
WestJet 8:35 PM 8:07 PM T-C
29
Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AA 350
American Airlines 8:35 PM 8:20 PM T-B
D7
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago EY 3157^
Etihad Airways 8:35 PM 8:20 PM T-B
D7
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago BA 6609^
British Airways 8:35 PM 8:20 PM T-B
D7
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago AS 1011^ Alaska Airlines 8:35 PM 8:20 PM T-B
D7
Landed
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago US 350^
US Airways 8:35 PM 8:20 PM T-B
D7
Landed
  On-time
738
DAL Dallas VX 770 Virgin America 8:50 PM 8:32 PM T-B
C6
Landed
  On-time
319
PBI West Palm Beach B6 1262
JetBlue Airways 8:50 PM 10:00 PM ~ T-B
A3
En Route
  70 min
320
ATL Atlanta DL 2086
Delta Air Lines 8:55 PM 8:34 PM T-C
17
Landed
  On-time
739
ATL Atlanta WS 6634^
WestJet 8:55 PM 8:34 PM T-C
17
Landed
  On-time
739
ATL Atlanta KL 5556^ KLM 8:55 PM 8:34 PM T-C
17
Landed
  On-time
739
IAH Houston DL 7326
Delta Air Lines 9:00 PM 8:37 PM T-D
8
Landed
  On-time
E75
YYZ Toronto WS 1214
WestJet 9:00 PM 8:59 PM ~ T-D En Route
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto DL 7146^
Delta Air Lines 9:00 PM 8:59 PM ~ T-D En Route
  On-time
73W
DFW Dallas AA 1156
American Airlines 9:05 PM 8:57 PM ~ T-B
D10
En Route
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas QF 4393^
Qantas 9:05 PM 8:57 PM ~ T-B
D10
En Route
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas BA 6715^
British Airways 9:05 PM 8:57 PM ~ T-B
D10
En Route
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas US 1156^
US Airways 9:05 PM 8:57 PM ~ T-B
D10
En Route
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago NK 630
Spirit Airlines 9:05 PM 9:42 PM ~ T-B
B6
En Route
  37 min
320
DFW Dallas DL 6010 Delta Air Lines 9:05 PM 8:32 PM T-C
24
Landed
  On-time
E75
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS