(LGA) LaGuardia Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LGA Departures: Wed Nov-26-2014 from 3:00PM - 4:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DFW Dallas AA 1114
American Airlines 2:55 PM 3:25 PM T-B
D7
En Route
  22 min
738
DFW Dallas US 1114^
US Airways 2:55 PM 3:25 PM T-B
D7
En Route
  22 min
738
DFW Dallas BA 6731^
British Airways 2:55 PM 3:25 PM T-B
D7
En Route
  22 min
738
DFW Dallas QF 4390^
Qantas 2:55 PM 3:25 PM T-B
D7
En Route
  22 min
738
IAH Houston UA 1744 United Airlines 2:58 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-B
C11
Scheduled
  62 min
73G
IAH Houston CM 2070^
Copa Airlines 2:58 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-B
C11
Scheduled
  62 min
73G
ATL Atlanta DL 221
Delta Air Lines 2:59 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-D
4
Scheduled
  61 min
M88
ATL Atlanta G3 8127^
Gol 2:59 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-D
4
Scheduled
  61 min
M88
ATL Atlanta AF 7059^
Air France 2:59 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-D
4
Scheduled
  61 min
M88
ATL Atlanta WS 6611^
WestJet 2:59 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-D
4
Scheduled
  61 min
M88
FLL Fort Lauderdale B6 1171
JetBlue Airways 2:59 PM 3:25 PM ~ T-B
A7
Scheduled
  26 min
320
DCA Washington DL 2719 Delta Air Lines 2:59 PM T-A  Cancelled
E70
MHT Manchester DL 6031 Delta Air Lines 2:59 PM T-C
15
 Cancelled
ERJ
MHT Manchester WS 6555^
WestJet 2:59 PM T-C
15
 Cancelled
ERJ
RDU Raleigh/Durham AA 3408
American Airlines 3:00 PM 3:40 PM ~ T-B
C3
Scheduled
  40 min
CR7
RDU Raleigh/Durham BA 6724^
British Airways 3:00 PM 3:40 PM ~ T-B
C3
Scheduled
  40 min
CR7
RDU Raleigh/Durham US 6362^ US Airways 3:00 PM 3:40 PM ~ T-B
C3
Scheduled
  40 min
CR7
ORD Chicago UA 685
United Airlines 3:00 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-B
C14
Scheduled
  105 min
320
CHS Charleston DL 5150 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM T-C  Cancelled
CR7
CHS Charleston WS 7040^ WestJet 3:00 PM T-C  Cancelled
CR7
CLE Cleveland DL 6216 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-C
28
Scheduled
  55 min
CR7
CLE Cleveland WS 6861^
WestJet 3:00 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-C
28
Scheduled
  55 min
CR7
BOS Boston DL 2684 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM T-C  Cancelled
717
BOS Boston WS 6990^ WestJet 3:00 PM T-C  Cancelled
717
DCA Washington US 2185
US Airways 3:00 PM 4:20 PM ~ T-C
41
Scheduled
  80 min
E90
DCA Washington AA 2185^
American Airlines 3:00 PM 4:20 PM ~ T-C
41
Scheduled
  80 min
E90
IAH Houston DL 7319 Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM T-D  Cancelled
E70
FLL Fort Lauderdale DL 1779
Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-C
34
Scheduled
  45 min
320
FLL Fort Lauderdale WS 6399^
WestJet 3:05 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-C
34
Scheduled
  45 min
320
MIA Miami DL 1855 Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 3:43 PM ~ T-C
17
Scheduled
  38 min
M88
MIA Miami WS 6432^ WestJet 3:05 PM 3:43 PM ~ T-C
17
Scheduled
  38 min
M88
GSO Greensboro/High Point AA 3199
American Airlines 3:05 PM T-B
C3
 Cancelled
ERD
GSO Greensboro/High Point US 6436^ US Airways 3:05 PM T-B
C3
 Cancelled
ERD
ATL Atlanta OO 221   SkyWest Airlines 3:09 PM 3:09 PM ~ Scheduled
TPA Tampa DL 2498
Delta Air Lines 3:10 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-D
10
Scheduled
  50 min
717
TPA Tampa WS 6675^
WestJet 3:10 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-D
10
Scheduled
  50 min
717
ORD Chicago DL 5949
Delta Air Lines 3:15 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-A Scheduled
  45 min
E75
PHL Philadelphia US 3967
US Airways 3:15 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-C
35
Scheduled
  75 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 3967^ American Airlines 3:15 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-C
35
Scheduled
  75 min
CRJ
DFW Dallas DL 7321 Delta Air Lines 3:15 PM T-D  Cancelled
E75
ATL Atlanta WN 1089 Southwest Airlines 3:25 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-B
B7
Scheduled
  80 min
73W
ATL Atlanta FL 3089^ AirTran 3:25 PM 4:45 PM ~ T-B
B7
Scheduled
  80 min
73W
MSY New Orleans DL 1705
Delta Air Lines 3:25 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-D
11
Scheduled
  23 min
319
MSY New Orleans WS 6341^
WestJet 3:25 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-D
11
Scheduled
  23 min
319
BTV Burlington DL 6186 Delta Air Lines 3:29 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-D
9
Scheduled
  31 min
CR7
MCI Kansas City DL 6199 Delta Air Lines 3:29 PM 4:12 PM ~ T-D
6
Scheduled
  43 min
CR7
MCI Kansas City WS 6584^ WestJet 3:29 PM 4:12 PM ~ T-D
6
Scheduled
  43 min
CR7
YYZ Toronto AC 7431
Air Canada 3:30 PM T-B
A7
 Cancelled
E75
YYZ Toronto UA 8403^
United Airlines 3:30 PM T-B
A7
 Cancelled
E75
MKE Milwaukee DL 3736 Delta Air Lines 3:30 PM T-C  Cancelled
CR9
MKE Milwaukee WS 6600^ WestJet 3:30 PM T-C  Cancelled
CR9
MIA Miami AA 1431 American Airlines 3:30 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-B
D3
Scheduled
  20 min
738
MIA Miami LA 8725^
LAN Airlines 3:30 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-B
D3
Scheduled
  20 min
738
MIA Miami BA 7834^
British Airways 3:30 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-B
D3
Scheduled
  20 min
738
MIA Miami JJ 2205^ TAM Linhas Aereas 3:30 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-B
D3
Scheduled
  20 min
738
MIA Miami US 1431^ US Airways 3:30 PM 3:50 PM ~ T-B
D3
Scheduled
  20 min
738
HOU Houston WN 3533 Southwest Airlines 3:30 PM 8:20 PM ~ T-B
B4
Scheduled
  290 min
73W
FLL Fort Lauderdale NK 171
Spirit Airlines 3:30 PM 4:36 PM ~ T-B
B6
Scheduled
  66 min
321
DEN Denver UA 561
United Airlines 3:36 PM 3:36 PM ~ T-B
C7
Scheduled
  On-time
320
RIC Richmond DL 5322 Delta Air Lines 3:39 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-C
23
Scheduled
  101 min
CR7
RIC Richmond WS 6585^ WestJet 3:39 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-C
23
Scheduled
  101 min
CR7
ROA Roanoke US 4037 US Airways 3:40 PM T-C
35
 Cancelled
CRJ
ROA Roanoke AA 4037^ American Airlines 3:40 PM T-C
35
 Cancelled
CRJ
TPA Tampa B6 1117
JetBlue Airways 3:40 PM 3:40 PM ~ T-B
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
320
YUL Montreal DL 5053 Delta Air Lines 3:44 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-C
20
Scheduled
  136 min
CR7
YUL Montreal WS 6671^ WestJet 3:44 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-C
20
Scheduled
  136 min
CR7
ROC Rochester DL 6229 Delta Air Lines 3:45 PM T-D  Cancelled
CR7
YUL Montreal AC 7459
Air Canada 3:45 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-B
A5
Scheduled
  115 min
E75
YUL Montreal UA 8185^
United Airlines 3:45 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-B
A5
Scheduled
  115 min
E75
DAL Dallas VX 717 Virgin America 3:45 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-B
C6
Scheduled
  110 min
319
CLT Charlotte US 1781 US Airways 3:50 PM 4:20 PM ~ T-C
37
Scheduled
  30 min
320
CLT Charlotte AA 1781^ American Airlines 3:50 PM 4:20 PM ~ T-C
37
Scheduled
  30 min
320
SYR Syracuse DL 5347 Delta Air Lines 3:50 PM T-D  Cancelled
CR7
YYZ Toronto AA 3335
American Airlines 3:55 PM T-B
C4
 Cancelled
CR7
YYZ Toronto BA 7876^
British Airways 3:55 PM T-B
C4
 Cancelled
CR7
YYZ Toronto US 8147^ US Airways 3:55 PM T-B
C4
 Cancelled
CR7
MDW Chicago WN 2164 Southwest Airlines 3:55 PM 4:25 PM ~ T-B
B8
Scheduled
  30 min
73H
CMH Columbus DL 7325
Delta Air Lines 3:59 PM T-C
29
 Cancelled
E70
CMH Columbus WS 6857^
WestJet 3:59 PM T-C
29
 Cancelled
E70
GSO Greensboro/High Point DL 6299 Delta Air Lines 3:59 PM T-D
8
 Cancelled
CR7
GSO Greensboro/High Point WS 6559^ WestJet 3:59 PM T-D
8
 Cancelled
CR7
PIT Pittsburgh US 5971 US Airways 4:00 PM 4:31 PM ~ T-C
35
Scheduled
  31 min
E75
PIT Pittsburgh AA 4636^ American Airlines 4:00 PM 4:31 PM ~ T-C
35
Scheduled
  31 min
E75
ORD Chicago UA 395 United Airlines 4:00 PM 4:15 PM ~ T-B
C10
Scheduled
  15 min
319
BOS Boston DL 2686 Delta Air Lines 4:00 PM T-C
32
 Cancelled
717
BOS Boston WS 6997^ WestJet 4:00 PM T-C
32
 Cancelled
717
ATL Atlanta DL 2447 Delta Air Lines 4:00 PM 4:08 PM ~ T-D
2
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta AM 5431^
Aeromexico 4:00 PM 4:08 PM ~ T-D
2
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta WS 6639^
WestJet 4:00 PM 4:08 PM ~ T-D
2
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ATL Atlanta KL 7943^ KLM 4:00 PM 4:08 PM ~ T-D
2
Scheduled
  On-time
M90
DFW Dallas AA 1120
American Airlines 4:00 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-B
D5
Scheduled
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas US 1120^
US Airways 4:00 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-B
D5
Scheduled
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas QF 4396^
Qantas 4:00 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-B
D5
Scheduled
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas BA 6729^
British Airways 4:00 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-B
D5
Scheduled
  On-time
738
DCA Washington DL 2721 Delta Air Lines 4:00 PM 4:30 PM ~ T-A Scheduled
  30 min
E70
DCA Washington US 2187
US Airways 4:00 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-C
39
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
DCA Washington AA 2187^
American Airlines 4:00 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-C
39
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
MCO Orlando DL 2181
Delta Air Lines 4:00 PM 4:05 PM ~ T-C
23
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
MCO Orlando WS 6397^
WestJet 4:00 PM 4:05 PM ~ T-C
23
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS