(LTN) London Luton Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

LTN Departures: Wed Nov-26-2014 from 12:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BCM Bacau 0B 232   Blue Air 1:00 AM 1:03 AM ~ Scheduled
734
IST Istanbul MB 252   MNG Airlines 2:40 AM Scheduled
ABY
IST Istanbul AF 6760   Air France 2:40 AM Scheduled
ABX
DUB Dublin FR 331 Ryanair 6:30 AM 6:30 AM ~ Landed
  On-time
ACE Lanzarote FR 3511   Ryanair 6:30 AM 6:43 AM ~ Scheduled
AMS Amsterdam U2 2151 easyJet 6:45 AM 6:52 AM Landed
  16 min
319
MLA Malta FR 3882   Ryanair 7:00 AM 7:14 AM ~ Scheduled
GIB Gibraltar ZB 68   Monarch Airlines 7:10 AM 7:19 AM ~ Scheduled
320
CDG Paris U2 2431
easyJet 7:10 AM 7:11 AM Landed
  On-time
319
KSC Kosice W6 7674   Wizz Air 7:30 AM 7:59 AM ~ Scheduled
  29 min
320
RIX Riga W6 2502  
Wizz Air 7:40 AM 7:53 AM ~ Scheduled
320
DEB Debrecen W6 7852   Wizz Air 7:40 AM 8:11 AM ~ Scheduled
  31 min
320
CTA Catania U2 2383  
easyJet 7:45 AM 7:49 AM En Route
  19 min
319
LJU Ljubljana W6 2902  
Wizz Air 7:55 AM 8:16 AM ~ Scheduled
  21 min
320
WRO Wroclaw W6 1802   Wizz Air 7:55 AM 8:27 AM ~ Scheduled
  32 min
320
KTW Katowice W6 1002   Wizz Air 8:15 AM 8:40 AM ~ Scheduled
  25 min
320
WAW Warsaw W6 1302   Wizz Air 8:20 AM 8:39 AM ~ Scheduled
  19 min
320
GDN Gdansk W6 1602   Wizz Air 8:20 AM 8:36 AM ~ Scheduled
  16 min
320
BUD Budapest W6 2202   Wizz Air 8:20 AM 8:46 AM ~ Scheduled
  26 min
320
NAP Naples U2 2415   easyJet 8:30 AM 8:50 AM En Route
  71 min
319
TGM Tirgu Mures W6 3702   Wizz Air 8:30 AM Scheduled
320
OTP Bucharest W6 3002   Wizz Air 8:35 AM 8:55 AM ~ Scheduled
  20 min
320
BFS Belfast U2 181  
easyJet 8:35 AM 9:03 AM En Route
  15 min
319
GLA Glasgow U2 63 easyJet 8:40 AM 8:41 AM Landed
319
MXP Milan BA 3394   British Airways 8:40 AM Scheduled
ABF
TSR Timisoara W6 3502   Wizz Air 8:40 AM Scheduled
320
EDI Edinburgh U2 11  
easyJet 8:45 AM 9:11 AM En Route
  23 min
319
CLJ Cluj W6 3302   Wizz Air 8:45 AM Scheduled
320
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo U2 2083  
easyJet 9:00 AM 9:16 AM En Route
  On-time
320
OTP Bucharest 0B 132   Blue Air 9:10 AM Scheduled
734
FUE Puerto del Rosario TOM 5330   Thomson 9:25 AM 9:25 AM ~ Scheduled
73H
AMS Amsterdam U2 2155
easyJet 10:10 AM 10:10 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
319
FRA Frankfurt BA 3384 British Airways 10:40 AM Scheduled
ABF
PFO Paphos U2 2133  
easyJet 11:20 AM 11:20 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo U2 2085  
easyJet 11:30 AM 11:30 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS