(MAD) Adolfo Suarez Madrid-Barajas Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MAD Departures: Thu Oct-30-2014 from 6:00PM - 7:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
AGP Malaga IB 3872  
Iberia 5:55 PM T-4 Scheduled
32S
AGP Malaga S7 4881^  
S7 Airlines 5:55 PM T-4 Scheduled
32S
AGP Malaga LA 8001^  
LAN Airlines 5:55 PM T-4 Scheduled
32S
AGP Malaga AV 6100^  
AVIANCA 5:55 PM T-4 Scheduled
32S
IST Istanbul TK 1860  
Turkish Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
73J
IST Istanbul AV 6612^  
AVIANCA 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
73J
IST Istanbul TP 8839^  
TAP Portugal 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
73J
IST Istanbul NZ 4860^  
Air New Zealand 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
73J
LPA Las Palmas UX 9021   Air Europa 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-2
C48
Scheduled
E90
XRY Jerez De La Frontera IB 8506 Iberia 6:00 PM 7:20 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  80 min
CR2
XRY Jerez De La Frontera AA 8557^
American Airlines 6:00 PM 7:20 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  80 min
CR2
BCN Barcelona VY 1010  
Vueling 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-4
J42
Scheduled
320
DKR Dakar IB 3328  
Iberia 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-4S Scheduled
321
DKR Dakar AA 8806^   American Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-4S Scheduled
321
LIS Lisbon U2 7616
easyJet 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1
C37
Scheduled
  On-time
319
BCN Barcelona IB 1810
Iberia 6:10 PM 6:55 PM ~ T-4
J54
Scheduled
  45 min
320
LGW London DY 5406
Norwegian Air Shuttle 6:10 PM 6:10 PM ~ T-1
B19
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
CRL Brussels FR 5464 Ryanair 6:15 PM 6:15 PM ~ T-2
C43
Scheduled
  On-time
BIO Bilbao IB 434
Iberia 6:15 PM 6:15 PM ~ T-4
J58
Scheduled
  On-time
319
BIO Bilbao AV 6030^
AVIANCA 6:15 PM 6:15 PM ~ T-4
J58
Scheduled
  On-time
319
BIO Bilbao US 6759^
US Airways 6:15 PM 6:15 PM ~ T-4
J58
Scheduled
  On-time
319
BIO Bilbao BA 7244^
British Airways 6:15 PM 6:15 PM ~ T-4
J58
Scheduled
  On-time
319
OPO Porto UX 1141   Air Europa 6:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
ER4
LHR London BA 461
British Airways 6:20 PM 6:20 PM ~ T-4S Scheduled
  On-time
767
LHR London IB 7446^
Iberia 6:20 PM 6:20 PM ~ T-4S Scheduled
  On-time
767
LHR London AA 6281^
American Airlines 6:20 PM 6:20 PM ~ T-4S Scheduled
  On-time
767
LHR London US 7495^ US Airways 6:20 PM 6:20 PM ~ T-4S Scheduled
  On-time
767
LHR London LA 5780^
LAN Airlines 6:20 PM 6:20 PM ~ T-4S Scheduled
  On-time
767
TFN Tenerife UX 9057 Air Europa 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-2
D66
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TFN Tenerife AF 4830^
Air France 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-2
D66
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TFN Tenerife AM 6822^
Aeromexico 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-2
D66
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TFN Tenerife AZ 2456^
Alitalia 6:25 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-2
D66
Scheduled
  On-time
738
OVD Asturias IB 480
Iberia 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-4
J52
Scheduled
  On-time
320
OVD Asturias US 6766^
US Airways 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-4
J52
Scheduled
  On-time
320
OVD Asturias AV 6052^
AVIANCA 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-4
J52
Scheduled
  On-time
320
LIS Lisbon TP 1021 TAP Portugal 6:35 PM T-2  Cancelled
319
LIS Lisbon MS 9421^
EgyptAir 6:35 PM T-2  Cancelled
319
CMN Casablanca AT 971 Royal Air Maroc 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-4S Scheduled
  On-time
738
CMN Casablanca IB 7971^ Iberia 6:35 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-4S Scheduled
  On-time
738
MUC Munich LH 1805
Lufthansa 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2
D64
Scheduled
  On-time
321
MUC Munich AV 6506^
AVIANCA 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2
D64
Scheduled
  On-time
321
MUC Munich SK 3345^
SAS 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2
D64
Scheduled
  On-time
321
BGY Milan FR 5983 Ryanair 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-2
C44
Scheduled
  On-time
SDR Santander IB 8866 Iberia 6:40 PM 7:15 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  35 min
CR9
CDG Paris AF 1801
Air France 6:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
321
CDG Paris AR 7832^ Aerolineas Argentinas 6:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
321
CDG Paris UX 3445^
Air Europa 6:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
321
CDG Paris MK 9561^ Air Mauritius 6:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
321
CDG Paris MU 4992^ China Eastern Airlines 6:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
321
CDG Paris CZ 7028^
China Southern Airlines 6:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
321
CDG Paris 9W 6783^
Jet Airways (India) 6:40 PM T-2 Scheduled
321
LCG La Coruna UX 7237
Air Europa 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-3
E72
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
LCG La Coruna KL 3366^
KLM 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-3
E72
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
LCG La Coruna AM 6961^
Aeromexico 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-3
E72
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
LCG La Coruna AZ 2436^
Alitalia 6:40 PM 6:40 PM ~ T-3
E72
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
VGO Vigo UX 7306 Air Europa 6:45 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-3
E70
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
VGO Vigo AZ 2460^ Alitalia 6:45 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-3
E70
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
VGO Vigo AM 6815^ Aeromexico 6:45 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-3
E70
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
VGO Vigo KL 3343^ KLM 6:45 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-3
E70
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BCN Barcelona IB 2736
Iberia 6:45 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-4
J50
Scheduled
  On-time
320
BCN Barcelona AV 6020^
AVIANCA 6:45 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-4
J50
Scheduled
  On-time
320
BCN Barcelona US 6788^
US Airways 6:45 PM 6:45 PM ~ T-4
J50
Scheduled
  On-time
320
LIS Lisbon UX 1157
Air Europa 6:50 PM 6:58 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
E90
LIS Lisbon AM 6945^
Aeromexico 6:50 PM 6:58 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BIO Bilbao UX 7159
Air Europa 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2
C49
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BIO Bilbao KL 3323^
KLM 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2
C49
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
BIO Bilbao AM 6838^
Aeromexico 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-2
C49
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
LIN Milan IB 3256
Iberia 6:50 PM 6:50 PM ~ T-4
K62
Scheduled
  On-time
321
GRX Granada IB 8646
Iberia 6:50 PM 7:10 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  20 min
CRK
GRX Granada AA 8594^ American Airlines 6:50 PM 7:10 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  20 min
CRK
BCN Barcelona VY 1026
Vueling 7:00 PM 7:00 PM ~ T-4
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
320
PMI Palma Mallorca FR 2061 Ryanair 7:05 PM 7:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
LCG La Coruna IB 522
Iberia 7:05 PM 7:05 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  On-time
319
LCG La Coruna US 6772^
US Airways 7:05 PM 7:05 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  On-time
319
LCG La Coruna AV 6035^
AVIANCA 7:05 PM 7:05 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  On-time
319
LCG La Coruna BA 7108^
British Airways 7:05 PM 7:05 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  On-time
319
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for MAD

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by jairo.lombardia
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by gingersnaps
A disorganized mess. LONG walks between the national and international terminals. Dirty waiting area...
3.0 of 5 Review by Sekafon
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS