(MDE) Jose Maria Cordova International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MDE Arrivals: Thu Apr-24-2014 from 6:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BOG Bogota 4C 3016
LAN Colombia 6:10 PM 6:20 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota LA 3016^
LAN Airlines 6:10 PM 6:20 PM Landed
  On-time
320
MIA Miami AV 31
AVIANCA 6:25 PM 6:26 PM Landed
  On-time
318
MIA Miami UA 7497^
United Airlines 6:25 PM 6:26 PM Landed
  On-time
318
MIA Miami US 5516^
US Airways 6:25 PM 6:26 PM Landed
  On-time
318
BOG Bogota AV 8434
AVIANCA 6:30 PM 6:42 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota AM 8259^
Aeromexico 6:30 PM 6:42 PM Landed
  On-time
320
CTG Cartagena AV 9511
AVIANCA 6:30 PM 6:24 PM Landed
  On-time
320
CLO Cali AV 9437
AVIANCA 7:08 PM 7:04 PM Landed
  On-time
AT7
CUC Cucuta AV 9505
AVIANCA 7:15 PM 7:10 PM Landed
  On-time
318
BOG Bogota AV 9336
AVIANCA 7:16 PM 7:27 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota AM 8263^
Aeromexico 7:16 PM 7:27 PM Landed
  On-time
320
CTG Cartagena AV 9763
AVIANCA 7:35 PM 7:25 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota AV 9342  
AVIANCA 7:37 PM Scheduled
320
BOG Bogota IB 4982^  
Iberia 7:37 PM Scheduled
320
BOG Bogota 4C 3018
LAN Colombia 7:40 PM 7:43 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota LA 3018^
LAN Airlines 7:40 PM 7:43 PM Landed
  On-time
320
MIA Miami AA 923
American Airlines 7:50 PM 8:39 PM 11 Landed
  49 min
738
MIA Miami LA 6868^
LAN Airlines 7:50 PM 8:39 PM 11 Landed
  49 min
738
MIA Miami US 923^ US Airways 7:50 PM 8:39 PM 11 Landed
  49 min
738
BAQ Barranquilla AV 9369
AVIANCA 7:53 PM 10:11 PM Landed
  138 min
318
FLL Fort Lauderdale B6 41
JetBlue Airways 7:54 PM 8:18 PM Landed
  24 min
320
PTY Panama City P5 679
Copa Airlines Colombia 8:10 PM 8:41 PM 09 Landed
  31 min
73G
PTY Panama City CM 679^
Copa Airlines 8:10 PM 8:41 PM 09 Landed
  31 min
73G
PTY Panama City UA 7104^ United Airlines 8:10 PM 8:41 PM 09 Landed
  31 min
73G
BOG Bogota AV 9326
AVIANCA 8:24 PM 8:24 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota IB 7894^
Iberia 8:24 PM 8:24 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota AV 9356
AVIANCA 8:39 PM 8:49 PM Landed
  On-time
320
CLO Cali VVC 8073   VivaColombia 8:54 PM Scheduled
320
BOG Bogota 4C 3020
LAN Colombia 9:05 PM 9:16 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota LA 3020^
LAN Airlines 9:05 PM 9:16 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota AV 9328
AVIANCA 9:16 PM 9:29 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota AV 9332
AVIANCA 9:47 PM 10:13 PM Landed
  26 min
320
BOG Bogota LH 9640^
Lufthansa 9:47 PM 10:13 PM Landed
  26 min
320
BOG Bogota IB 7702^
Iberia 9:47 PM 10:13 PM Landed
  26 min
320
CTG Cartagena AV 9771
AVIANCA 9:50 PM 10:13 PM Landed
  23 min
320
BOG Bogota AV 9334
AVIANCA 9:55 PM 9:46 PM Landed
  On-time
319
BOG Bogota CM 3000^
Copa Airlines 9:55 PM 9:46 PM Landed
  On-time
319
BOG Bogota IB 4972^
Iberia 9:55 PM 9:46 PM Landed
  On-time
319
BOG Bogota AV 9300
AVIANCA 10:14 PM 10:22 PM Landed
  On-time
318
BOG Bogota IB 4959^
Iberia 10:14 PM 10:22 PM Landed
  On-time
318
BOG Bogota VVC 8055   VivaColombia 10:20 PM Scheduled
320
PTY Panama City P5 643
Copa Airlines Colombia 10:27 PM 10:23 PM 10 Landed
  On-time
73G
PTY Panama City CM 643^
Copa Airlines 10:27 PM 10:23 PM 10 Landed
  On-time
73G
PTY Panama City UA 7096^ United Airlines 10:27 PM 10:23 PM 10 Landed
  On-time
73G
BOG Bogota P5 7508
Copa Airlines Colombia 10:33 PM 11:05 PM 04 Landed
  32 min
73G
BOG Bogota CM 7508^
Copa Airlines 10:33 PM 11:05 PM 04 Landed
  32 min
73G
BOG Bogota AV 9358
AVIANCA 10:33 PM 10:31 PM Landed
  On-time
320
CLO Cali AV 42
AVIANCA 10:35 PM 11:09 PM Landed
  34 min
319
BOG Bogota 4C 3042
LAN Colombia 10:50 PM 1:05 AM ~ Scheduled
  135 min
320
BOG Bogota LA 3042^
LAN Airlines 10:50 PM 1:05 AM ~ Scheduled
  135 min
320
BOG Bogota JJ 6509^
TAM Linhas Aereas 10:50 PM 1:05 AM ~ Scheduled
  135 min
320
BOG Bogota AV 9346
AVIANCA 11:33 PM 11:28 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota AM 8239^
Aeromexico 11:33 PM 11:28 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
BOG Bogota VVC 8085  
VivaColombia 11:47 PM Scheduled
320
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for MDE

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by jfmv
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by falzate
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by smolina
At this page you can´t see all the timetables of all the flights scheduled as happend in the airpor...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS