(MEM) Memphis International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MEM Arrivals: Wed Nov-26-2014 from 11:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
JFK New York FX 869 FedEx 10:55 AM 10:53 AM Landed
  On-time
DEN Denver FX 842 FedEx 10:56 AM 11:19 AM Landed
  23 min
DFW Dallas DL 3438 Delta Air Lines 10:57 AM 10:48 AM T-B
B22
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DCA Washington US 4004
US Airways 10:58 AM 11:28 AM T-C
C4
Landed
  30 min
CRJ
DCA Washington AA 4004^ American Airlines 10:58 AM 11:28 AM T-C
C4
Landed
  30 min
CRJ
ELP El Paso FX 3629 FedEx 10:58 AM 11:38 AM Landed
  40 min
OAK Oakland FX 878 FedEx 11:00 AM 10:55 AM Landed
  On-time
DTW Detroit DL 4145 Delta Air Lines 11:05 AM 11:41 AM T-B
B20
Landed
  36 min
CR9
BOS Boston FX 658 FedEx 11:06 AM 11:25 AM Landed
  19 min
LAX Los Angeles FX 806 FedEx 11:12 AM 11:37 AM Landed
  25 min
ATL Atlanta DL 2451
Delta Air Lines 11:14 AM 11:30 AM T-B
B6
Landed
  16 min
M88
SLC Salt Lake City FX 876 FedEx 11:14 AM 11:32 AM Landed
  18 min
GTF Great Falls FX 819 FedEx 11:14 AM 12:41 PM ~ En Route
  87 min
IAD Washington FX 484 FedEx 11:14 AM 11:11 AM Diverted
PHL Philadelphia US 3756
US Airways 11:15 AM 11:12 AM T-C
C10
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 3756^ American Airlines 11:15 AM 11:12 AM T-C
C10
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
MSP Minneapolis DL 3494 Delta Air Lines 11:15 AM 11:30 AM T-B
B14
Landed
  15 min
CR9
MSP Minneapolis AS 5064^ Alaska Airlines 11:15 AM 11:30 AM T-B
B14
Landed
  15 min
CR9
PHX Phoenix FX 857 FedEx 11:19 AM 11:09 AM Landed
  On-time
SEA Seattle FX 630 FedEx 11:21 AM 11:35 AM Landed
  On-time
DFW Dallas F9 1246 Frontier Airlines 11:25 AM 11:46 AM T-C
C7
Landed
  21 min
319
MSP Minneapolis FX 645 FedEx 11:27 AM 12:00 PM ~ En Route
  33 min
PDX Portland FX 400 FedEx 11:29 AM 11:17 AM Landed
  On-time
EWR Newark FX 421 FedEx 11:35 AM 11:36 AM Landed
  On-time
YYZ Toronto FX 233 FedEx 11:40 AM 11:27 AM Landed
  On-time
TPA Tampa WN 2116 Southwest Airlines 11:40 AM 11:40 AM ~ T-A
A27
En Route
  On-time
73C
TPA Tampa FL 4116^ AirTran 11:40 AM 11:40 AM ~ T-A
A27
En Route
  On-time
73C
IAH Houston UA 4101 United Airlines 11:40 AM 11:49 AM T-C
C14
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston CM 5016^
Copa Airlines 11:40 AM 11:49 AM T-C
C14
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
PHX Phoenix FX 656 FedEx 11:41 AM 11:47 AM Landed
  On-time
EWR Newark FX 649 FedEx 11:50 AM 11:43 AM Landed
  On-time
EWR Newark FX 39 FedEx 11:53 AM 11:55 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
BWI Baltimore FX 694 FedEx 11:53 AM 11:52 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
LAX Los Angeles FX 691 FedEx 12:01 PM 12:00 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
LAX Los Angeles FX 462 FedEx 12:01 PM 11:59 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
LBB Lubbock FX 629 FedEx 12:02 PM 11:29 AM Landed
  On-time
BOI Boise FX 624 FedEx 12:05 PM 12:04 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
GFK Grand Forks FX 639 FedEx 12:05 PM 12:34 PM ~ En Route
  29 min
IND Indianapolis FX 459 FedEx 11:16 AM Landed
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS