(MIA) Miami International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MIA Departures: Fri Oct-24-2014 from 11:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
MBJ Montego Bay AA 1397
American Airlines 10:55 AM 10:52 AM T-N
D21
En Route
  On-time
738
MBJ Montego Bay US 1397^
US Airways 10:55 AM 10:52 AM T-N
D21
En Route
  On-time
738
SAP San Pedro Sula AA 941
American Airlines 10:57 AM 10:52 AM T-N
D23
En Route
  On-time
738
SAP San Pedro Sula US 941^
US Airways 10:57 AM 10:52 AM T-N
D23
En Route
  On-time
738
KIN Kingston II 965   IBC Airways 10:57 AM 10:58 AM En Route
  65 min
STT Saint Thomas AA 986
American Airlines 10:58 AM 10:58 AM T-N
D51
En Route
  On-time
757
STT Saint Thomas BA 2382^
British Airways 10:58 AM 10:58 AM T-N
D51
En Route
  On-time
757
STT Saint Thomas US 986^
US Airways 10:58 AM 10:58 AM T-N
D51
En Route
  On-time
757
TGU Tegucigalpa AA 955
American Airlines 11:00 AM 11:45 AM ~ T-N
D30
Scheduled
  45 min
757
TGU Tegucigalpa US 955^
US Airways 11:00 AM 11:45 AM ~ T-N
D30
Scheduled
  45 min
757
EYW Key West AA 3398
American Airlines 11:00 AM 10:52 AM T-N
D55
En Route
  On-time
ER4
EYW Key West US 8198^
US Airways 11:00 AM 10:52 AM T-N
D55
En Route
  On-time
ER4
EYW Key West BA 6505^ British Airways 11:00 AM 10:52 AM T-N
D55
En Route
  On-time
ER4
LGA New York DL 2003
Delta Air Lines 11:01 AM 11:04 AM T-S
H3
En Route
  On-time
717
LGA New York WS 6717^
WestJet 11:01 AM 11:04 AM T-S
H3
En Route
  On-time
717
CUR Curacao AA 1639
American Airlines 11:03 AM 11:00 AM T-N
D2
En Route
  On-time
738
CUR Curacao IB 4114^
Iberia 11:03 AM 11:00 AM T-N
D2
En Route
  On-time
738
CUR Curacao US 1639^
US Airways 11:03 AM 11:00 AM T-N
D2
En Route
  On-time
738
SJU San Juan AA 2494 American Airlines 11:05 AM 11:08 AM T-N
D7
En Route
  On-time
738
SJU San Juan 4M 6319^
Lan Argentina 11:05 AM 11:08 AM T-N
D7
En Route
  On-time
738
SJU San Juan LA 8696^
LAN Airlines 11:05 AM 11:08 AM T-N
D7
En Route
  On-time
738
SJU San Juan BA 1661^
British Airways 11:05 AM 11:08 AM T-N
D7
En Route
  On-time
738
SJU San Juan US 2494^ US Airways 11:05 AM 11:08 AM T-N
D7
En Route
  On-time
738
MGA Managua AA 928
American Airlines 11:05 AM 11:01 AM T-N
D15
En Route
  On-time
738
MGA Managua IB 7043^
Iberia 11:05 AM 11:01 AM T-N
D15
En Route
  On-time
738
MGA Managua US 928^
US Airways 11:05 AM 11:01 AM T-N
D15
En Route
  On-time
738
FPO Freeport II 103   IBC Airways 11:05 AM 11:05 AM En Route
  On-time
SAL San Salvador AA 925
American Airlines 11:07 AM 11:06 AM T-N
D39
En Route
  On-time
738
SAL San Salvador US 925^
US Airways 11:07 AM 11:06 AM T-N
D39
En Route
  On-time
738
BOG Bogota WE 425   Centurion Cargo 11:10 AM 11:10 AM ~ Scheduled
LIR Liberia AA 1378
American Airlines 11:10 AM 11:03 AM T-N
D6
En Route
  On-time
738
LIR Liberia US 1378^
US Airways 11:10 AM 11:03 AM T-N
D6
En Route
  On-time
738
NAS Nassau AA 3464
American Airlines 11:15 AM 11:07 AM T-N
D60
En Route
  On-time
ER4
NAS Nassau US 8253^ US Airways 11:15 AM 11:07 AM T-N
D60
En Route
  On-time
ER4
KIN Kingston AA 1400
American Airlines 11:15 AM 11:26 AM T-N
D34
En Route
  On-time
738
KIN Kingston US 1400^
US Airways 11:15 AM 11:26 AM T-N
D34
En Route
  On-time
738
LGA New York US 1777 US Airways 11:15 AM 11:13 AM T-C
E2
En Route
  On-time
319
LGA New York AA 1777^ American Airlines 11:15 AM 11:13 AM T-C
E2
En Route
  On-time
319
PDK Atlanta 1I 608 NetJets Aviation 11:18 AM 10:54 AM En Route
  On-time
GCM Grand Cayman Island KX 103
Cayman Airways 11:20 AM 11:31 AM T-C
F5
En Route
  On-time
733
CLT Charlotte US 695
US Airways 11:20 AM 11:36 AM ~ T-C
E4
Scheduled
  16 min
321
CLT Charlotte AB 9345^
Air Berlin 11:20 AM 11:36 AM ~ T-C
E4
Scheduled
  16 min
321
CLT Charlotte AA 695^
American Airlines 11:20 AM 11:36 AM ~ T-C
E4
Scheduled
  16 min
321
CCS Caracas AA 990 American Airlines 11:20 AM 11:35 AM T-N
D9
En Route
  15 min
738
AUA Aruba AA 1609
American Airlines 11:20 AM 11:16 AM T-N
D26
En Route
  On-time
738
AUA Aruba IB 4096^
Iberia 11:20 AM 11:16 AM T-N
D26
En Route
  On-time
738
AUA Aruba US 1609^
US Airways 11:20 AM 11:16 AM T-N
D26
En Route
  On-time
738
IAH Houston UA 6388 United Airlines 11:22 AM 11:38 AM T-C
G11
En Route
  On-time
CR7
IAH Houston CM 1927^
Copa Airlines 11:22 AM 11:38 AM T-C
G11
En Route
  On-time
CR7
LPB La Paz AA 922
American Airlines 11:30 AM 11:30 AM T-N
D33
En Route
  On-time
757
LPB La Paz US 922^
US Airways 11:30 AM 11:30 AM T-N
D33
En Route
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta DL 566
Delta Air Lines 11:30 AM 11:24 AM T-S
H11
En Route
  On-time
739
ATL Atlanta VA 6554^
Virgin Australia 11:30 AM 11:24 AM T-S
H11
En Route
  On-time
739
ATL Atlanta AS 5128^ Alaska Airlines 11:30 AM 11:24 AM T-S
H11
En Route
  On-time
739
GCM Grand Cayman Island AA 1552
American Airlines 11:35 AM 11:35 AM T-N
D20
En Route
  On-time
738
GCM Grand Cayman Island US 1552^
US Airways 11:35 AM 11:35 AM T-N
D20
En Route
  On-time
738
DTW Detroit DL 1282
Delta Air Lines 11:40 AM 11:42 AM ~ T-S
H9
Scheduled
  On-time
320
DTW Detroit VS 5754^
Virgin Atlantic 11:40 AM 11:42 AM ~ T-S
H9
Scheduled
  On-time
320
DTW Detroit KL 5181^
KLM 11:40 AM 11:42 AM ~ T-S
H9
Scheduled
  On-time
320
DTW Detroit G3 8079^
Gol 11:40 AM 11:42 AM ~ T-S
H9
Scheduled
  On-time
320
GUA Guatemala City M6 455   Amerijet International 11:40 AM 11:40 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
POS Port Of Spain M6 8511   Amerijet International 11:40 AM 11:40 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CCS Caracas GB 2245   ABX Air 11:43 AM 11:43 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
PTY Panama City CM 440
Copa Airlines 11:49 AM 12:08 PM ~ T-S
J4
Scheduled
  On-time
738
PTY Panama City UA 7118^
United Airlines 11:49 AM 12:08 PM ~ T-S
J4
Scheduled
  On-time
738
MEX Mexico City 4O 2961   Interjet 11:50 AM 11:44 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
CCS Caracas S3 1516   SBA Airlines 12:00 PM 12:19 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
767
JFK New York DL 1671
Delta Air Lines 12:04 PM 12:11 PM ~ T-S
H7
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
JFK New York AF 2549^
Air France 12:04 PM 12:11 PM ~ T-S
H7
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
JFK New York AZ 3479^
Alitalia 12:04 PM 12:11 PM ~ T-S
H7
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
JFK New York KL 5195^
KLM 12:04 PM 12:11 PM ~ T-S
H7
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
JFK New York SU 4018^
Aeroflot 12:04 PM 12:11 PM ~ T-S
H7
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
JFK New York VS 4828^
Virgin Atlantic 12:04 PM 12:11 PM ~ T-S
H7
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
JFK New York G3 8099^
Gol 12:04 PM 12:11 PM ~ T-S
H7
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
JFK New York WS 6964^
WestJet 12:04 PM 12:11 PM ~ T-S
H7
Scheduled
  On-time
M88
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for MIA

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by blitz5629
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by ChaseAir512
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by cburkett
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS