(MKE) General Mitchell International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MKE Arrivals: Tue Sep-2-2014 from 6:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
CLT Charlotte US 4611
US Airways 5:55 PM 5:57 PM D52 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
CLT Charlotte AA 5169^ American Airlines 5:55 PM 5:57 PM D52 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago AA 2636
American Airlines 6:10 PM 6:06 PM C10 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago US 3163^
US Airways 6:10 PM 6:06 PM C10 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago AS 4210^ Alaska Airlines 6:10 PM 6:06 PM C10 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago BA 4799^
British Airways 6:10 PM 6:06 PM C10 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago QR 5307^
Qatar Airways 6:10 PM 6:06 PM C10 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago IB 7057^
Iberia 6:10 PM 6:06 PM C10 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DEN Denver F9 360
Frontier Airlines 6:19 PM 6:06 PM D39 Landed
  On-time
320
ORD Chicago UA 5412
United Airlines 6:21 PM 6:36 PM E62 Landed
  15 min
CRJ
ORD Chicago CM 1169^
Copa Airlines 6:21 PM 6:36 PM E62 Landed
  15 min
CRJ
ORD Chicago EI 6648^
Aer Lingus 6:21 PM 6:36 PM E62 Landed
  15 min
CRJ
YIP Detroit FRG 814 Freight Runners Express 6:29 PM 6:30 PM Landed
  On-time
MCI Kansas City WN 408
Southwest Airlines 6:30 PM 6:41 PM C20 Landed
  On-time
73C
MCI Kansas City FL 2408^
AirTran 6:30 PM 6:41 PM C20 Landed
  On-time
73C
MSP Minneapolis DL 927
Delta Air Lines 6:41 PM 6:31 PM D45 Landed
  On-time
M90
MSP Minneapolis WS 7073^
WestJet 6:41 PM 6:31 PM D45 Landed
  On-time
M90
MSP Minneapolis KL 7923^
KLM 6:41 PM 6:31 PM D45 Landed
  On-time
M90
PHL Philadelphia US 4097
US Airways 6:43 PM 8:44 PM ~ D52 En Route
  121 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 4069^
American Airlines 6:43 PM 8:44 PM ~ D52 En Route
  121 min
CRJ
ORD Chicago UA 5425
United Airlines 6:55 PM 7:23 PM ~ E62 En Route
  28 min
CRJ
ORD Chicago CM 1355^
Copa Airlines 6:55 PM 7:23 PM ~ E62 En Route
  28 min
CRJ
ORD Chicago EI 6650^
Aer Lingus 6:55 PM 7:23 PM ~ E62 En Route
  28 min
CRJ
YYZ Toronto AC 7329
Air Canada 6:57 PM 7:36 PM ~ En Route
  39 min
CRJ
YYZ Toronto UA 8177^
United Airlines 6:57 PM 7:36 PM ~ En Route
  39 min
CRJ
ESC Escanaba IRO 7592 CSA Air 7:01 PM 7:01 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
CMX Hancock IRO 7440 CSA Air 7:09 PM 5:49 PM Diverted
RHI Rhinelander IRO 7440 CSA Air 7:26 PM 7:26 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
BWI Baltimore WN 1784
Southwest Airlines 7:30 PM 8:05 PM ~ C19 En Route
  35 min
73C
BWI Baltimore FL 3784^
AirTran 7:30 PM 8:05 PM ~ C19 En Route
  35 min
73C
IMT Iron Mountain IRO 7570 CSA Air 7:40 PM 7:40 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
LAS Las Vegas WN 478
Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM 7:35 PM ~ C25 En Route
  On-time
73W
LAS Las Vegas FL 2478^
AirTran 7:45 PM 7:35 PM ~ C25 En Route
  On-time
73W
ATL Atlanta FL 169
AirTran 7:45 PM 9:29 PM ~ C22 Scheduled
  100 min
717
ATL Atlanta WN 5169^
Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM 9:29 PM ~ C22 Scheduled
  100 min
717
MQT Marquette IRO 9131 CSA Air 7:49 PM 5:17 PM Diverted
RSW Fort Myers WN 415
Southwest Airlines 7:50 PM 9:00 PM ~ C24 En Route
  70 min
73W
RSW Fort Myers FL 2415^
AirTran 7:50 PM 9:00 PM ~ C24 En Route
  70 min
73W
DCA Washington FL 137
AirTran 7:54 PM 8:01 PM ~ C21 En Route
  On-time
717
DCA Washington WN 5137^
Southwest Airlines 7:54 PM 8:01 PM ~ C21 En Route
  On-time
717
ATL Atlanta DL 766
Delta Air Lines 7:56 PM 7:48 PM ~ D48 En Route
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta VS 5449^
Virgin Atlantic 7:56 PM 7:48 PM ~ D48 En Route
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta KL 6564^
KLM 7:56 PM 7:48 PM ~ D48 En Route
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta AF 9584^
Air France 7:56 PM 7:48 PM ~ D48 En Route
  On-time
757
IAH Houston UA 6217
United Airlines 8:03 PM 8:44 PM ~ E62 En Route
  41 min
CRJ
IAH Houston CM 5449^
Copa Airlines 8:03 PM 8:44 PM ~ E62 En Route
  41 min
CRJ
DTW Detroit DL 4639 Delta Air Lines 8:05 PM 8:03 PM ~ D47 En Route
  On-time
CR9
DTW Detroit VS 5869^
Virgin Atlantic 8:05 PM 8:03 PM ~ D47 En Route
  On-time
CR9
DTW Detroit WS 7107^
WestJet 8:05 PM 8:03 PM ~ D47 En Route
  On-time
CR9
DTW Detroit KL 5472^
KLM 8:05 PM 8:03 PM ~ D47 En Route
  On-time
CR9
DTW Detroit AF 3364^
Air France 8:05 PM 8:03 PM ~ D47 En Route
  On-time
CR9
RHI Rhinelander IRO 7595   CSA Air 8:08 PM 8:08 PM ~ Scheduled
CVG Cincinnati DL 4443
Delta Air Lines 8:15 PM 8:01 PM ~ D45 En Route
  On-time
CRJ
CWA Wausau FRG 1509 Freight Runners Express 8:17 PM 8:17 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
MQT Marquette IRO 7568   CSA Air 8:20 PM 8:20 PM ~ Scheduled
RHI Rhinelander FRG 1549 Freight Runners Express 8:23 PM 8:23 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
KDLL Baraboo FRG 1539 Freight Runners Express 8:25 PM 8:25 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
GRB Green Bay FRG 1541 Freight Runners Express 8:27 PM 8:27 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
IMT Iron Mountain AMF 1031 Ameriflight 8:28 PM 8:28 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
RHI Rhinelander IRO 7335 CSA Air 8:28 PM 8:28 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
MSP Minneapolis DL 2336
Delta Air Lines 8:34 PM 8:15 PM ~ D43 Scheduled
  On-time
M90
MSP Minneapolis WS 7075^
WestJet 8:34 PM 8:15 PM ~ D43 Scheduled
  On-time
M90
MSP Minneapolis VS 5975^ Virgin Atlantic 8:34 PM 8:15 PM ~ D43 Scheduled
  On-time
M90
ORD Chicago AA 2637
American Airlines 8:35 PM 8:25 PM ~ C10 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago EY 3249^
Etihad Airways 8:35 PM 8:25 PM ~ C10 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago US 3582^
US Airways 8:35 PM 8:25 PM ~ C10 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago AS 4195^
Alaska Airlines 8:35 PM 8:25 PM ~ C10 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia ZW 97 Air Wisconsin 8:36 PM 8:31 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
CLT Charlotte ZW 837   Air Wisconsin 8:42 PM 8:42 PM ~ Scheduled
CWA Wausau FRG 1543 Freight Runners Express 8:43 PM 8:43 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
MCO Orlando WN 4901
Southwest Airlines 8:45 PM 8:35 PM ~ C23 En Route
  On-time
73W
MCO Orlando FL 6901^
AirTran 8:45 PM 8:35 PM ~ C23 En Route
  On-time
73W
CLT Charlotte US 3837
US Airways 8:52 PM 9:03 PM ~ D52 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
CLT Charlotte AA 3915^
American Airlines 8:52 PM 9:03 PM ~ D52 Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
LGA New York WN 2164
Southwest Airlines 9:00 PM 9:30 PM ~ C20 Scheduled
  45 min
73W
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for MKE

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by projmgtpro
Chief complaint is rediculous amount of time it takes to get baggage and number of routes offerred,...
3.0 of 5 Review by dukedvl5150
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by Sugarpops2
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS