(MSP) Minneapolis-St. Paul International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

MSP Arrivals: Thu Nov-27-2014 from 12:00PM - 1:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
AMS Amsterdam OO 161   SkyWest Airlines 11:59 AM 11:59 AM ~ Scheduled
MCI Kansas City WN 1894 Southwest Airlines 12:00 PM 11:50 AM T-2
H7
Landed
  On-time
73W
SAN San Diego DL 1864
Delta Air Lines 12:01 PM 12:02 PM T-1
G18
Landed
  On-time
320
SAN San Diego AF 3055^
Air France 12:01 PM 12:02 PM T-1
G18
Landed
  On-time
320
SAN San Diego KL 5219^
KLM 12:01 PM 12:02 PM T-1
G18
Landed
  On-time
320
SAN San Diego AS 5391^ Alaska Airlines 12:01 PM 12:02 PM T-1
G18
Landed
  On-time
320
CID Cedar Rapids DL 3358 Delta Air Lines 12:02 PM 12:00 PM T-1
A11
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
CID Cedar Rapids AS 5197^ Alaska Airlines 12:02 PM 12:00 PM T-1
A11
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
CID Cedar Rapids KL 7323^
KLM 12:02 PM 12:00 PM T-1
A11
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
CID Cedar Rapids AF 2419^
Air France 12:02 PM 12:00 PM T-1
A11
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
LAS Las Vegas DL 651 Delta Air Lines 12:02 PM 11:51 AM T-1
F16
Landed
  On-time
M90
PHX Phoenix DL 1492
Delta Air Lines 12:03 PM 12:02 PM T-1
F13
Landed
  On-time
M90
XNA Bentonville DL 3595 Delta Air Lines 12:03 PM 11:56 AM T-1
B9
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
XNA Bentonville KL 6975^
KLM 12:03 PM 11:56 AM T-1
B9
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
XNA Bentonville AF 8745^
Air France 12:03 PM 11:56 AM T-1
B9
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
XNA Bentonville AS 5277^ Alaska Airlines 12:03 PM 11:56 AM T-1
B9
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago UA 3710 United Airlines 12:03 PM 11:58 AM T-1
E8
Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago NH 7436^
ANA 12:03 PM 11:58 AM T-1
E8
Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AC 4911^
Air Canada 12:03 PM 11:58 AM T-1
E8
Landed
  On-time
CR7
FAR Fargo DL 3914 Delta Air Lines 12:03 PM 11:56 AM T-1
A9
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
FAR Fargo AF 7065^
Air France 12:03 PM 11:56 AM T-1
A9
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
FAR Fargo KL 5199^
KLM 12:03 PM 11:56 AM T-1
A9
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
FAR Fargo AS 5045^ Alaska Airlines 12:03 PM 11:56 AM T-1
A9
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
FSD Sioux Falls DL 3517 Delta Air Lines 12:04 PM 11:55 AM T-1
A14
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
FSD Sioux Falls AF 2429^
Air France 12:04 PM 11:55 AM T-1
A14
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
FSD Sioux Falls KL 5749^
KLM 12:04 PM 11:55 AM T-1
A14
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
FSD Sioux Falls AS 5414^ Alaska Airlines 12:04 PM 11:55 AM T-1
A14
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
AUS Austin DL 2644 Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-1
D3
Landed
  On-time
319
AUS Austin AF 2653^
Air France 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-1
D3
Landed
  On-time
319
AUS Austin KL 5477^
KLM 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-1
D3
Landed
  On-time
319
AUS Austin WS 6373^ WestJet 12:05 PM 12:01 PM T-1
D3
Landed
  On-time
319
YWG Winnipeg DL 3578 Delta Air Lines 12:05 PM 11:58 AM T-1
C23
Landed
  On-time
CR9
YWG Winnipeg KL 6845^
KLM 12:05 PM 11:58 AM T-1
C23
Landed
  On-time
CR9
YWG Winnipeg AS 6721^
Alaska Airlines 12:05 PM 11:58 AM T-1
C23
Landed
  On-time
CR9
YWG Winnipeg AF 6873^
Air France 12:05 PM 11:58 AM T-1
C23
Landed
  On-time
CR9
YWG Winnipeg WS 6848^ WestJet 12:05 PM 11:58 AM T-1
C23
Landed
  On-time
CR9
IND Indianapolis DL 3512 Delta Air Lines 12:07 PM 12:04 PM T-1
C14
Landed
  On-time
CR9
IND Indianapolis KL 5375^
KLM 12:07 PM 12:04 PM T-1
C14
Landed
  On-time
CR9
IND Indianapolis AF 2075^
Air France 12:07 PM 12:04 PM T-1
C14
Landed
  On-time
CR9
CLT Charlotte DL 662 Delta Air Lines 12:08 PM 11:57 AM T-1
F10
Landed
  On-time
M90
CLT Charlotte KL 5351^
KLM 12:08 PM 11:57 AM T-1
F10
Landed
  On-time
M90
CLT Charlotte AF 2433^
Air France 12:08 PM 11:57 AM T-1
F10
Landed
  On-time
M90
GRB Green Bay DL 3893 Delta Air Lines 12:08 PM 12:03 PM T-1
C20
Landed
  On-time
CR9
GRB Green Bay KL 5491^
KLM 12:08 PM 12:03 PM T-1
C20
Landed
  On-time
CR9
GRB Green Bay AF 2501^
Air France 12:08 PM 12:03 PM T-1
C20
Landed
  On-time
CR9
YEG Edmonton DL 5715 Delta Air Lines 12:09 PM 11:56 AM T-1
F2
Landed
  On-time
E75
YEG Edmonton WS 6658^
WestJet 12:09 PM 11:56 AM T-1
F2
Landed
  On-time
E75
YEG Edmonton KL 8029^
KLM 12:09 PM 11:56 AM T-1
F2
Landed
  On-time
E75
YEG Edmonton AF 8983^
Air France 12:09 PM 11:56 AM T-1
F2
Landed
  On-time
E75
MSN Madison DL 5175 Delta Air Lines 12:09 PM 11:51 AM T-1
C13
Landed
  On-time
CR7
MSN Madison AS 5464^ Alaska Airlines 12:09 PM 11:51 AM T-1
C13
Landed
  On-time
CR7
MSN Madison KL 5453^
KLM 12:09 PM 11:51 AM T-1
C13
Landed
  On-time
CR7
MSN Madison AF 2505^
Air France 12:09 PM 11:51 AM T-1
C13
Landed
  On-time
CR7
IAH Houston DL 3680 Delta Air Lines 12:09 PM 1:08 PM ~ T-1
C12
En Route
  59 min
CR9
IAH Houston WS 6788^
WestJet 12:09 PM 1:08 PM ~ T-1
C12
En Route
  59 min
CR9
IAH Houston KL 5269^
KLM 12:09 PM 1:08 PM ~ T-1
C12
En Route
  59 min
CR9
IAH Houston AF 2471^
Air France 12:09 PM 1:08 PM ~ T-1
C12
En Route
  59 min
CR9
YYC Calgary DL 3687 Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 12:15 PM T-1
C26
Landed
  On-time
CR9
YYC Calgary WS 6850^ WestJet 12:10 PM 12:15 PM T-1
C26
Landed
  On-time
CR9
YYC Calgary AF 3451^
Air France 12:10 PM 12:15 PM T-1
C26
Landed
  On-time
CR9
YYC Calgary KL 7177^
KLM 12:10 PM 12:15 PM T-1
C26
Landed
  On-time
CR9
MOT Minot DL 5773
Delta Air Lines 12:10 PM 11:45 AM T-1
F11
Landed
  On-time
E70
MOT Minot KL 5473^
KLM 12:10 PM 11:45 AM T-1
F11
Landed
  On-time
E70
MOT Minot AF 6891^
Air France 12:10 PM 11:45 AM T-1
F11
Landed
  On-time
E70
PDX Portland DL 2090
Delta Air Lines 12:11 PM 11:46 AM T-1
G13
Landed
  On-time
73H
PDX Portland KL 6529^
KLM 12:11 PM 11:46 AM T-1
G13
Landed
  On-time
73H
PDX Portland AS 5622^
Alaska Airlines 12:11 PM 11:46 AM T-1
G13
Landed
  On-time
73H
PDX Portland WS 6970^
WestJet 12:11 PM 11:46 AM T-1
G13
Landed
  On-time
73H
PDX Portland AF 3089^
Air France 12:11 PM 11:46 AM T-1
G13
Landed
  On-time
73H
SFO San Francisco DL 2566
Delta Air Lines 12:11 PM 12:01 PM T-1
F12
Landed
  On-time
320
AMS Amsterdam DL 161 Delta Air Lines 12:12 PM 12:16 PM T-1
G9
Landed
  On-time
333
AMS Amsterdam KL 6065^
KLM 12:12 PM 12:16 PM T-1
G9
Landed
  On-time
333
YVR Vancouver DL 5695 Delta Air Lines 12:12 PM 11:24 AM T-1
D5
Landed
  On-time
E70
YVR Vancouver KL 8023^
KLM 12:12 PM 11:24 AM T-1
D5
Landed
  On-time
E70
YVR Vancouver AF 3455^
Air France 12:12 PM 11:24 AM T-1
D5
Landed
  On-time
E70
YVR Vancouver WS 6700^
WestJet 12:12 PM 11:24 AM T-1
D5
Landed
  On-time
E70
GFK Grand Forks DL 4621 Delta Air Lines 12:13 PM 12:06 PM T-1
A8
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
GFK Grand Forks AS 5050^ Alaska Airlines 12:13 PM 12:06 PM T-1
A8
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
GFK Grand Forks KL 7857^
KLM 12:13 PM 12:06 PM T-1
A8
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
GFK Grand Forks AF 6875^
Air France 12:13 PM 12:06 PM T-1
A8
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
GEG Spokane DL 2072
Delta Air Lines 12:13 PM 11:39 AM T-1
F8
Landed
  On-time
320
GEG Spokane AF 3057^
Air France 12:13 PM 11:39 AM T-1
F8
Landed
  On-time
320
GEG Spokane KL 5611^
KLM 12:13 PM 11:39 AM T-1
F8
Landed
  On-time
320
SEA Seattle DL 2314
Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:09 PM T-1
G2
Landed
  On-time
753
SEA Seattle AS 5696^ Alaska Airlines 12:15 PM 12:09 PM T-1
G2
Landed
  On-time
753
DCA Washington DL 1963
Delta Air Lines 12:15 PM 12:22 PM T-1
G21
Landed
  On-time
M90
DCA Washington WS 6948^
WestJet 12:15 PM 12:22 PM T-1
G21
Landed
  On-time
M90
DCA Washington AF 5725^
Air France 12:15 PM 12:22 PM T-1
G21
Landed
  On-time
M90
DCA Washington KL 6823^
KLM 12:15 PM 12:22 PM T-1
G21
Landed
  On-time
M90
SLC Salt Lake City DL 965
Delta Air Lines 12:16 PM 12:10 PM T-1
G12
Landed
  On-time
738
PSC Pasco DL 3434 Delta Air Lines 12:17 PM 11:58 AM T-1
C22
Landed
  On-time
CR9
PSC Pasco AF 3477^
Air France 12:17 PM 11:58 AM T-1
C22
Landed
  On-time
CR9
PSC Pasco KL 5783^
KLM 12:17 PM 11:58 AM T-1
C22
Landed
  On-time
CR9
BIS Bismarck DL 4761 Delta Air Lines 12:18 PM 12:14 PM T-1
B6
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
BIS Bismarck KL 5729^
KLM 12:18 PM 12:14 PM T-1
B6
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
BIS Bismarck AF 2425^
Air France 12:18 PM 12:14 PM T-1
B6
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
BIS Bismarck AS 5035^ Alaska Airlines 12:18 PM 12:14 PM T-1
B6
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ATW Appleton DL 3316 Delta Air Lines 12:18 PM 12:04 PM T-1
B5
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ATW Appleton KL 5445^
KLM 12:18 PM 12:04 PM T-1
B5
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ATW Appleton AS 5052^
Alaska Airlines 12:18 PM 12:04 PM T-1
B5
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ATW Appleton AF 5913^
Air France 12:18 PM 12:04 PM T-1
B5
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
SMF Sacramento DL 1745
Delta Air Lines 12:18 PM 12:07 PM T-1
G1
Landed
  On-time
320
SMF Sacramento AF 2919^
Air France 12:18 PM 12:07 PM T-1
G1
Landed
  On-time
320
SMF Sacramento KL 7679^
KLM 12:18 PM 12:07 PM T-1
G1
Landed
  On-time
320
DLH Duluth DL 3308 Delta Air Lines 12:21 PM 12:08 PM T-1
B3
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DLH Duluth KL 5505^
KLM 12:21 PM 12:08 PM T-1
B3
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DLH Duluth AS 5123^
Alaska Airlines 12:21 PM 12:08 PM T-1
B3
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DSM Des Moines DL 3283 Delta Air Lines 12:21 PM 12:24 PM T-1
C15
Landed
  On-time
CR9
DSM Des Moines AS 5078^
Alaska Airlines 12:21 PM 12:24 PM T-1
C15
Landed
  On-time
CR9
DSM Des Moines AF 2417^
Air France 12:21 PM 12:24 PM T-1
C15
Landed
  On-time
CR9
DSM Des Moines KL 5698^
KLM 12:21 PM 12:24 PM T-1
C15
Landed
  On-time
CR9
CMH Columbus DL 3420 Delta Air Lines 12:23 PM 12:38 PM T-1
B2
Landed
  15 min
CRJ
CMH Columbus KL 5928^
KLM 12:23 PM 12:38 PM T-1
B2
Landed
  15 min
CRJ
CMH Columbus WS 7017^ WestJet 12:23 PM 12:38 PM T-1
B2
Landed
  15 min
CRJ
CMH Columbus AF 2179^
Air France 12:23 PM 12:38 PM T-1
B2
Landed
  15 min
CRJ
BNA Nashville DL 4791
Delta Air Lines 12:24 PM 12:31 PM T-1
A13
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
BNA Nashville KL 7929^
KLM 12:24 PM 12:31 PM T-1
A13
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
BNA Nashville AF 2431^
Air France 12:24 PM 12:31 PM T-1
A13
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DEN Denver DL 841 Delta Air Lines 12:24 PM 12:14 PM T-1
G11
Landed
  On-time
320
DEN Denver WS 6310^ WestJet 12:24 PM 12:14 PM T-1
G11
Landed
  On-time
320
DEN Denver KL 5027^
KLM 12:24 PM 12:14 PM T-1
G11
Landed
  On-time
320
SNA Santa Ana DL 860
Delta Air Lines 12:24 PM 12:20 PM T-1
G14
Landed
  On-time
319
BDL Hartford DL 3559
Delta Air Lines 12:24 PM 11:57 AM T-1
C24
Landed
  On-time
CR9
BDL Hartford KL 6599^
KLM 12:24 PM 11:57 AM T-1
C24
Landed
  On-time
CR9
BDL Hartford AF 5615^
Air France 12:24 PM 11:57 AM T-1
C24
Landed
  On-time
CR9
BDL Hartford WS 7003^
WestJet 12:24 PM 11:57 AM T-1
C24
Landed
  On-time
CR9
LGA New York DL 2319
Delta Air Lines 12:25 PM 12:07 PM T-1
G20
Landed
  On-time
M88
LGA New York KL 7793^
KLM 12:25 PM 12:07 PM T-1
G20
Landed
  On-time
M88
LAX Los Angeles DL 1212
Delta Air Lines 12:26 PM 12:14 PM T-1
G22
Landed
  On-time
753
LAX Los Angeles AF 2965^
Air France 12:26 PM 12:14 PM T-1
G22
Landed
  On-time
753
LAX Los Angeles KL 6433^
KLM 12:26 PM 12:14 PM T-1
G22
Landed
  On-time
753
RDU Raleigh/Durham DL 3889 Delta Air Lines 12:27 PM 12:16 PM T-1
C19
Landed
  On-time
CR9
RDU Raleigh/Durham AF 2469^
Air France 12:27 PM 12:16 PM T-1
C19
Landed
  On-time
CR9
RDU Raleigh/Durham KL 5875^
KLM 12:27 PM 12:16 PM T-1
C19
Landed
  On-time
CR9
DFW Dallas DL 3433 Delta Air Lines 12:28 PM 12:43 PM T-1
C17
Landed
  15 min
CR9
DFW Dallas AF 2493^
Air France 12:28 PM 12:43 PM T-1
C17
Landed
  15 min
CR9
DFW Dallas KL 5141^
KLM 12:28 PM 12:43 PM T-1
C17
Landed
  15 min
CR9
ATL Atlanta DL 1230
Delta Air Lines 12:28 PM 12:30 PM T-1
G15
Landed
  On-time
757
ATL Atlanta G3 8214^
Gol 12:28 PM 12:30 PM T-1
G15
Landed
  On-time
757
SJC San Jose DL 2175
Delta Air Lines 12:29 PM 12:08 PM T-1
F3
Landed
  On-time
M90
SJC San Jose KL 5949^
KLM 12:29 PM 12:08 PM T-1
F3
Landed
  On-time
M90
SJC San Jose AF 3077^
Air France 12:29 PM 12:08 PM T-1
F3
Landed
  On-time
M90
OMA Omaha DL 3508 Delta Air Lines 12:29 PM 12:17 PM T-1
B4
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
OMA Omaha KL 5047^
KLM 12:29 PM 12:17 PM T-1
B4
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
OMA Omaha AS 5037^ Alaska Airlines 12:29 PM 12:17 PM T-1
B4
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
OMA Omaha WS 6368^ WestJet 12:29 PM 12:17 PM T-1
B4
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
MKE Milwaukee DL 4562 Delta Air Lines 12:29 PM 12:30 PM T-1
A3
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
MKE Milwaukee KL 5163^
KLM 12:29 PM 12:30 PM T-1
A3
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
MKE Milwaukee WS 6350^ WestJet 12:29 PM 12:30 PM T-1
A3
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ORD Chicago DL 7304 Delta Air Lines 12:30 PM 12:11 PM T-1
D6
Landed
  On-time
E75
ORD Chicago VS 4403^
Virgin Atlantic 12:30 PM 12:11 PM T-1
D6
Landed
  On-time
E75
PHL Philadelphia DL 2487
Delta Air Lines 12:30 PM 12:10 PM T-1
D4
Landed
  On-time
319
PHL Philadelphia KL 6415^
KLM 12:30 PM 12:10 PM T-1
D4
Landed
  On-time
319
PHL Philadelphia WS 6963^
WestJet 12:30 PM 12:10 PM T-1
D4
Landed
  On-time
319
PHL Philadelphia AF 2625^
Air France 12:30 PM 12:10 PM T-1
D4
Landed
  On-time
319
CVG Cincinnati DL 4180
Delta Air Lines 12:30 PM 12:17 PM T-1
A2
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
CVG Cincinnati AS 5033^
Alaska Airlines 12:30 PM 12:17 PM T-1
A2
Landed
  On-time
CRJ
GRR Grand Rapids DL 5716 Delta Air Lines 12:35 PM 12:18 PM T-1
F15
Landed
  On-time
E75
GRR Grand Rapids AF 6807^
Air France 12:35 PM 12:18 PM T-1
F15
Landed
  On-time
E75
GRR Grand Rapids KL 5933^
KLM 12:35 PM 12:18 PM T-1
F15
Landed
  On-time
E75
CDG Paris OO 170   SkyWest Airlines 12:38 PM 12:38 PM ~ Scheduled
ORD Chicago AA 1384 American Airlines 12:40 PM 12:29 PM T-1
E15
Landed
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago US 1384^ US Airways 12:40 PM 12:29 PM T-1
E15
Landed
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago BA 5289^ British Airways 12:40 PM 12:29 PM T-1
E15
Landed
  On-time
M80
MDW Chicago WN 576 Southwest Airlines 12:40 PM 12:28 PM T-2
H8
Landed
  On-time
73W
MDW Chicago FL 2576^ AirTran 12:40 PM 12:28 PM T-2
H8
Landed
  On-time
73W
EWR Newark UA 4678
United Airlines 12:43 PM 12:16 PM T-1
E7
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
EWR Newark CM 5559^
Copa Airlines 12:43 PM 12:16 PM T-1
E7
Landed
  On-time
ERJ
CDG Paris DL 170
Delta Air Lines 1:03 PM 12:43 PM T-1
G6
Landed
333
CDG Paris AF 9300^
Air France 1:03 PM 12:43 PM T-1
G6
Landed
333
CLT Charlotte US 713
US Airways 1:04 PM 1:00 PM ~ T-1
E13
En Route
  On-time
321
CLT Charlotte AA 713^
American Airlines 1:04 PM 1:00 PM ~ T-1
E13
En Route
  On-time
321
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS