(NBO) Jomo Kenyatta International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

NBO Arrivals: Sat Mar-28-2015 from 12:00PM - 3:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
MRU Mauritius MK 534
Air Mauritius 12:00 PM 12:15 PM T-1A Landed
  15 min
319
MRU Mauritius KQ 4502^
Kenya Airways 12:00 PM 12:15 PM T-1A Landed
  15 min
319
JUB Juba KQ 351  
Kenya Airways 12:00 PM T-1C Scheduled
E90
MBA Mombasa KQ 605
Kenya Airways 12:05 PM 11:57 AM T-1D Landed
  On-time
E90
MBA Mombasa EY 4059^
Etihad Airways 12:05 PM 11:57 AM T-1D Landed
  On-time
E90
JUB Juba ACP 81   Astral Aviation 12:20 PM Scheduled
D9F
BJM Bujumbura KQ 461
Kenya Airways 12:20 PM T-1C  Cancelled
E90
BJM Bujumbura EY 4038^
Etihad Airways 12:20 PM T-1C  Cancelled
E90
ADD Addis Ababa ET 302
Ethiopian Airlines 12:20 PM 12:13 PM T-1C Landed
  On-time
738
ADD Addis Ababa AI 7555^
Air India 12:20 PM 12:13 PM T-1C Landed
  On-time
738
ADD Addis Ababa KP 1801^
ASKY 12:20 PM 12:13 PM T-1C Landed
  On-time
738
ADD Addis Ababa OZ 9768^
Asiana Airlines 12:20 PM 12:13 PM T-1C Landed
  On-time
738
ADD Addis Ababa SK 8952^
SAS 12:20 PM 12:13 PM T-1C Landed
  On-time
738
ADD Addis Ababa SQ 6075^
Singapore Airlines 12:20 PM 12:13 PM T-1C Landed
  On-time
738
ADD Addis Ababa NH 5358^
ANA 12:20 PM 12:13 PM T-1C Landed
  On-time
738
KIS Kisumu KQ 655
Kenya Airways 12:25 PM 12:21 PM T-1D Landed
  On-time
E90
KIS Kisumu EY 4066^
Etihad Airways 12:25 PM 12:21 PM T-1D Landed
  On-time
E90
DOH Doha QR 1339
Qatar Airways 12:35 PM 1:03 PM T-1E Landed
  28 min
320
DOH Doha CX 9223^
Cathay Pacific 12:35 PM 1:03 PM T-1E Landed
  28 min
320
JUB Juba 5H 722   Fly540 1:00 PM Scheduled
DC9
WJR Wajir B5 1824   Fly SAX 1:15 PM Scheduled
F28
SHJ Sharjah G9 734   Air Arabia 1:15 PM En Route
320
AUH Abu Dhabi EY 641
Etihad Airways 1:40 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-1C En Route
  57 min
320
AUH Abu Dhabi HU 8815^
Hainan Airlines 1:40 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-1C En Route
  57 min
320
AUH Abu Dhabi AZ 5732^
Alitalia 1:40 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-1C En Route
  57 min
320
AUH Abu Dhabi UL 2641^
SriLankan Airlines 1:40 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-1C En Route
  57 min
320
AUH Abu Dhabi AB 4100^
Air Berlin 1:40 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-1C En Route
  57 min
320
AUH Abu Dhabi VA 7013^
Virgin Australia 1:40 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-1C En Route
  57 min
320
AUH Abu Dhabi 9W 6419^
Jet Airways (India) 1:40 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-1C En Route
  57 min
320
AUH Abu Dhabi KQ 5500^
Kenya Airways 1:40 PM 2:37 PM ~ T-1C En Route
  57 min
320
MBA Mombasa 5H 442   Fly540 2:10 PM Scheduled
CRJ
POL Pemba TM 4462   LAM 2:25 PM Scheduled
E90
POL Pemba KQ 4462^   Kenya Airways 2:25 PM Scheduled
E90
MYD Malindi 5H 412   Fly540 2:30 PM Scheduled
DH8
MBA Mombasa B5 542   Fly SAX 2:30 PM Scheduled
CRJ
FRA Frankfurt LH 8296   Lufthansa 2:30 PM Scheduled
M1F
MBA Mombasa KQ 607  
Kenya Airways 2:35 PM T-1D Scheduled
  20 min
E90
MBA Mombasa KL 4135^  
KLM 2:35 PM T-1D Scheduled
  20 min
E90
DXB Dubai EK 719
Emirates 2:45 PM 3:51 PM ~ T-1E En Route
  66 min
332
DXB Dubai QF 8719^
Qantas 2:45 PM 3:51 PM ~ T-1E En Route
  66 min
332
POL Pemba ACP 61   Astral Aviation 3:00 PM Scheduled
D9F
DAR Dar Es Salaam KQ 483  
Kenya Airways 3:05 PM T-1C Scheduled
738
DAR Dar Es Salaam KL 4152^  
KLM 3:05 PM T-1C Scheduled
738
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS