(NRT) Narita International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

NRT Departures: Sun Aug-31-2014 from 5:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
NGO Nagoya NH 337
ANA 4:55 PM 4:56 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
NGO Nagoya VS 7888^
Virgin Atlantic 4:55 PM 4:56 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
NGO Nagoya OS 8563^
Austrian 4:55 PM 4:56 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
NGO Nagoya GA 9332^
Garuda Indonesia 4:55 PM 4:56 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
NGO Nagoya EY 7812^
Etihad Airways 4:55 PM 4:56 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
NGO Nagoya OZ 9249^
Asiana Airlines 4:55 PM 4:56 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
NGO Nagoya TK 8839^
Turkish Airlines 4:55 PM 4:56 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
NGO Nagoya AC 6237^
Air Canada 4:55 PM 4:56 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
NGO Nagoya NX 2860^
Air Macau 4:55 PM 4:56 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
320
HKG Hong Kong CX 521
Cathay Pacific 4:55 PM 4:58 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
773
HKG Hong Kong JL 7047^
JAL 4:55 PM 4:58 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
773
HKG Hong Kong AA 8883^
American Airlines 4:55 PM 4:58 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
773
ITM Osaka JL 3005  
JAL 4:55 PM 4:54 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
73H
ITM Osaka MH 9131^  
Malaysia Airlines 4:55 PM 4:54 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
73H
ITM Osaka S7 4829^  
S7 Airlines 4:55 PM 4:54 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
73H
ITM Osaka VN 3361^  
Vietnam Airlines 4:55 PM 4:54 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
73H
ITM Osaka BA 3444^  
British Airways 4:55 PM 4:54 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
73H
ITM Osaka AA 8430^  
American Airlines 4:55 PM 4:54 PM T-2 En Route
  On-time
73H
HSG Saga SJO 603   Spring Airlines Japan 4:55 PM Scheduled
738
PVG Shanghai MU 522  
China Eastern Airlines 4:55 PM 5:16 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  21 min
321
PVG Shanghai JL 5605^  
JAL 4:55 PM 5:16 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  21 min
321
ORD Chicago UA 882
United Airlines 4:55 PM 4:44 PM T-1
33
En Route
  On-time
744
ORD Chicago NH 7006^
ANA 4:55 PM 4:44 PM T-1
33
En Route
  On-time
744
GUM Guam UA 197
United Airlines 5:00 PM 4:54 PM T-1
32
En Route
  On-time
738
FUK Fukuoka NH 2143
ANA 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
FUK Fukuoka UA 9737^
United Airlines 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
FUK Fukuoka VS 7884^
Virgin Atlantic 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
FUK Fukuoka OZ 9253^
Asiana Airlines 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
FUK Fukuoka NX 2862^
Air Macau 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
FUK Fukuoka TK 8841^
Turkish Airlines 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
FUK Fukuoka EY 7823^
Etihad Airways 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
FUK Fukuoka SK 9476^
SAS 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
FUK Fukuoka AC 6276^
Air Canada 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
FUK Fukuoka CA 6725^
Air China 5:00 PM 5:05 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
EWR Newark UA 78
United Airlines 5:00 PM 4:57 PM T-1
38
En Route
  On-time
777
EWR Newark NH 6452^
ANA 5:00 PM 4:57 PM T-1
38
En Route
  On-time
777
DEN Denver UA 138
United Airlines 5:00 PM 4:55 PM T-1
37
En Route
  On-time
788
DEN Denver NH 7032^
ANA 5:00 PM 4:55 PM T-1
37
En Route
  On-time
788
ICN Seoul KE 2
Korean Air 5:00 PM 5:17 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
333
KIX Osaka GK 209   Jetstar Japan 5:00 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
KIX Osaka JL 6109^   JAL 5:00 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
YVR Vancouver AC 4
Air Canada 5:00 PM 5:00 PM T-1
42
En Route
  On-time
763
YVR Vancouver NH 6814^
ANA 5:00 PM 5:00 PM T-1
42
En Route
  On-time
763
LAX Los Angeles NH 6
ANA 5:05 PM 5:07 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
77W
LAX Los Angeles AC 6232^
Air Canada 5:05 PM 5:07 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
77W
LAX Los Angeles UA 9686^
United Airlines 5:05 PM 5:07 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
77W
LAX Los Angeles TG 6092^
Thai Airways International 5:05 PM 5:07 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
77W
ITM Osaka NH 2177
ANA 5:10 PM 5:11 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
767
ITM Osaka UA 9733^
United Airlines 5:10 PM 5:11 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
767
ITM Osaka OZ 9251^
Asiana Airlines 5:10 PM 5:11 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
767
ITM Osaka VS 7886^
Virgin Atlantic 5:10 PM 5:11 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
767
ITM Osaka EY 7804^
Etihad Airways 5:10 PM 5:11 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
767
ITM Osaka OS 8567^
Austrian 5:10 PM 5:11 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
767
ITM Osaka SK 9478^
SAS 5:10 PM 5:11 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
767
ITM Osaka AC 6274^
Air Canada 5:10 PM 5:11 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
767
ITM Osaka TK 8859^
Turkish Airlines 5:10 PM 5:11 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
767
ITM Osaka NX 2826^
Air Macau 5:10 PM 5:11 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
767
ORD Chicago NH 1012
ANA 5:10 PM 5:04 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
777
ORD Chicago UA 9662^
United Airlines 5:10 PM 5:04 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
777
ORD Chicago TG 6176^
Thai Airways International 5:10 PM 5:04 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
777
SFO San Francisco NH 8
ANA 5:15 PM 5:20 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
77W
SFO San Francisco UA 9690^
United Airlines 5:15 PM 5:20 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
77W
SFO San Francisco TG 6094^
Thai Airways International 5:15 PM 5:20 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
77W
CAN Guangzhou NH 933  
ANA 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
763
CAN Guangzhou CA 6704^  
Air China 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
763
CAN Guangzhou ZH 3204^  
Shenzhen Airlines 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
763
MNL Manila NH 949  
ANA 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
763
PEK Beijing NH 955  
ANA 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
763
PEK Beijing CA 6652^  
Air China 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
763
BKK Bangkok TG 677  
Thai Airways International 5:25 PM T-1 Scheduled
380
BKK Bangkok NH 5951^  
ANA 5:25 PM T-1 Scheduled
380
CTU Chengdu NH 947
ANA 5:25 PM 5:26 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
763
CTU Chengdu CA 6701^
Air China 5:25 PM 5:26 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
763
LAX Los Angeles JL 62  
JAL 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ T-2
62
Scheduled
773
LAX Los Angeles AA 8408^  
American Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ T-2
62
Scheduled
773
LAX Los Angeles LA 8352^  
LAN Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ T-2
62
Scheduled
773
LAX Los Angeles MH 9114^  
Malaysia Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ T-2
62
Scheduled
773
SGN Ho Chi Minh City NH 931  
ANA 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
763
SGN Ho Chi Minh City AC 6283^  
Air Canada 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
763
SGN Ho Chi Minh City UA 9715^  
United Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
763
SJC San Jose NH 1076
ANA 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
788
SJC San Jose UA 9659^
United Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
788
SJC San Jose TG 6168^
Thai Airways International 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-1 En Route
  On-time
788
SAN San Diego JL 66
JAL 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-2
91
En Route
788
SAN San Diego AA 8480^
American Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-2
91
En Route
788
SAN San Diego MH 9116^
Malaysia Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM T-2
91
En Route
788
CTS Sapporo JW 909  
Vanilla Air 5:30 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
LAX Los Angeles UA 33
United Airlines 5:30 PM 5:20 PM T-1
27
En Route
  On-time
788
LAX Los Angeles OZ 6608^
Asiana Airlines 5:30 PM 5:20 PM T-1
27
En Route
  On-time
788
LAX Los Angeles NH 7018^
ANA 5:30 PM 5:20 PM T-1
27
En Route
  On-time
788
MYJ Matsuyama GK 405  
Jetstar Japan 5:30 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
MYJ Matsuyama JL 6179^  
JAL 5:30 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
HIJ Hiroshima NH 3111  
ANA 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
CR7
HIJ Hiroshima UA 9699^  
United Airlines 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
CR7
HIJ Hiroshima OS 8551^  
Austrian 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
CR7
HIJ Hiroshima FW 11  
IBEX Airlines 5:30 PM T-1 Scheduled
CRJ
CGK Jakarta NH 835
ANA 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
763
CGK Jakarta GA 9331^
Garuda Indonesia 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
763
CGK Jakarta UA 9641^
United Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
763
KIJ Niigata NH 3239
ANA 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
DH8
KIJ Niigata TG 6136^
Thai Airways International 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
DH8
KIJ Niigata NZ 4129^
Air New Zealand 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
DH8
TPE Taipei NH 1083
ANA 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
763
TPE Taipei BR 2179^
EVA Air 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
763
TPE Taipei UA 9683^
United Airlines 5:40 PM 5:40 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
763
CTS Sapporo GK 111   Jetstar Japan 5:50 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
CTS Sapporo JL 6121^   JAL 5:50 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
YYZ Toronto AC 2
Air Canada 5:50 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
43
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
YYZ Toronto NH 6812^
ANA 5:50 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
43
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
FUK Fukuoka NH 2145
ANA 5:55 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
735
FUK Fukuoka NX 2870^
Air Macau 5:55 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
735
FUK Fukuoka AC 6292^
Air Canada 5:55 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
735
FUK Fukuoka NZ 4121^
Air New Zealand 5:55 PM 6:35 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  40 min
735
CTS Sapporo JW 911 Vanilla Air 5:55 PM T-2 Scheduled
320
ICN Seoul UA 79
United Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1
33
Scheduled
  On-time
738
ICN Seoul OZ 6601^
Asiana Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1
33
Scheduled
  On-time
738
ICN Seoul NH 7049^
ANA 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1
33
Scheduled
  On-time
738
OKA Okinawa NH 2159
ANA 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
767
OKA Okinawa CA 6727^
Air China 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
767
OKA Okinawa AC 6244^
Air Canada 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
767
OKA Okinawa EY 7813^
Etihad Airways 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
767
OKA Okinawa UA 9712^
United Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
767
OKA Okinawa NZ 4125^
Air New Zealand 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
767
OKA Okinawa OZ 9255^
Asiana Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
767
NGO Nagoya NH 339
ANA 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
735
NGO Nagoya AC 6239^
Air Canada 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
735
NGO Nagoya EY 7814^
Etihad Airways 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
735
NGO Nagoya UA 9693^
United Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
735
NGO Nagoya NZ 4101^
Air New Zealand 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
735
NGO Nagoya NX 2866^
Air Macau 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
735
SFO San Francisco UA 852
United Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1
31
Scheduled
  On-time
744
SFO San Francisco NH 7016^
ANA 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-1
31
Scheduled
  On-time
744
SEA Seattle NH 1078
ANA 5:55 PM 6:15 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  20 min
788
SEA Seattle UA 9670^
United Airlines 5:55 PM 6:15 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  20 min
788
SEA Seattle TG 6086^
Thai Airways International 5:55 PM 6:15 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  20 min
788
SIN Singapore UA 803
United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
41
Scheduled
  On-time
777
SIN Singapore NH 7051^
ANA 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-1
41
Scheduled
  On-time
777
SGN Ho Chi Minh City JL 759
JAL 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-2
94
Scheduled
  On-time
767
SGN Ho Chi Minh City AA 8422^
American Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-2
94
Scheduled
  On-time
767
SGN Ho Chi Minh City VN 3307^
Vietnam Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-2
94
Scheduled
  On-time
767
ITM Osaka NH 2179
ANA 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
737
ITM Osaka AC 6254^
Air Canada 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
737
ITM Osaka NX 2828^
Air Macau 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
737
ITM Osaka UA 9687^
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
737
ITM Osaka CA 6723^
Air China 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
737
ITM Osaka NZ 4105^
Air New Zealand 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
737
SIN Singapore NH 801
ANA 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
788
SIN Singapore AC 6246^
Air Canada 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
788
SIN Singapore UA 9675^
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
788
SIN Singapore SQ 5901^
Singapore Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
788
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for NRT

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

1.0 of 5 Review by najand


5.0 of 5 Review by lexus101
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS