(OAK) Metropolitan Oakland International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

OAK Arrivals: Mon Nov-24-2014 from 3:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BUR Burbank WN 4237 Southwest Airlines 2:55 PM 2:53 PM T-2
25
Landed
  On-time
73W
LAS Las Vegas WN 481 Southwest Airlines 3:00 PM 3:45 PM T-2
26
Landed
  45 min
73W
SNA Santa Ana WN 2591 Southwest Airlines 3:05 PM 3:10 PM T-2
30
Landed
  On-time
73W
SAN San Diego WN 133 Southwest Airlines 3:15 PM 3:50 PM T-2
28
Landed
  35 min
73C
SLC Salt Lake City WN 3586 Southwest Airlines 3:20 PM 3:24 PM T-2
22
Landed
  On-time
73W
SEA Seattle WN 706 Southwest Airlines 3:30 PM 3:33 PM T-2
32
Landed
  On-time
73C
PHX Phoenix US 5589   US Airways 3:32 PM 6:34 PM ~ T-1
7
Scheduled
  183 min
CR9
PHX Phoenix AA 5589^   American Airlines 3:32 PM 6:34 PM ~ T-1
7
Scheduled
  183 min
CR9
MYV Marysville AMF 234   Ameriflight 3:50 PM 3:50 PM ~ Scheduled
LAX Los Angeles WN 4104 Southwest Airlines 3:50 PM 3:42 PM T-2
31
Landed
  On-time
73W
PDX Portland WN 781 Southwest Airlines 3:55 PM 3:47 PM T-2
24
Landed
  On-time
73W
SLC Salt Lake City DL 1374
Delta Air Lines 3:59 PM 3:44 PM T-1
11
Landed
  On-time
320
SLC Salt Lake City AF 8636^
Air France 3:59 PM 3:44 PM T-1
11
Landed
  On-time
320
SAC Sacramento AMF 242 Ameriflight 4:04 PM 4:14 PM Diverted
ONT Ontario WN 656 Southwest Airlines 4:05 PM 4:18 PM T-2
23
Landed
  On-time
73W
BUR Burbank WN 2068 Southwest Airlines 4:10 PM 4:05 PM T-2
29
Landed
  On-time
73W
PVU Provo G4 1006 Allegiant Air 4:16 PM 4:00 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
M80
SAC Sacramento AMF 244   Ameriflight 4:54 PM 4:54 PM ~ Scheduled
STS Santa Rosa 1I 625 NetJets Aviation 4:57 PM 4:57 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
SAN San Diego WN 1080 Southwest Airlines 5:10 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-2
26
En Route
  On-time
73W
LAX Los Angeles WN 4389 Southwest Airlines 5:10 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-2
25
En Route
  On-time
73W
SDF Louisville 5X 2950 UPS 5:22 PM 5:17 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
PHL Philadelphia 5X 2956 UPS 5:22 PM 5:18 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
PHX Phoenix WN 760 Southwest Airlines 5:25 PM 5:25 PM ~ T-2
30
En Route
  On-time
73C
MOD Modesto AMF 5941 Ameriflight 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
LAS Las Vegas WN 190 Southwest Airlines 5:30 PM 5:30 PM ~ T-2
28
En Route
  On-time
73W
LAX Los Angeles 1I 648 NetJets Aviation 5:42 PM 5:42 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
MRY Monterey MRA 689 Martinaire 5:46 PM 5:46 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
VIS Visalia PCM 7702 West Air (USA) 5:53 PM 5:53 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
LGB Long Beach B6 348
JetBlue Airways 5:54 PM 5:53 PM ~ T-1
9
En Route
  On-time
320
SNA Santa Ana WN 1546 Southwest Airlines 5:55 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-2
22
En Route
  On-time
73W
VIS Visalia PCM 7704 West Air (USA) 5:58 PM 5:55 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
O69 Petaluma PCM 7700 West Air (USA) 5:58 PM 5:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
SEA Seattle WN 782 Southwest Airlines 6:00 PM 6:25 PM ~ T-2
32
En Route
  25 min
73W
BUR Burbank WN 3503 Southwest Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
23
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
SLC Salt Lake City WN 4021 Southwest Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
24
En Route
  On-time
73C
LAX Los Angeles WN 4114 Southwest Airlines 6:05 PM 6:05 PM ~ T-2
31
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS