(ORD) O'Hare International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ORD Departures: Tue Oct-21-2014 from 9:00AM - 10:00AM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
MDT Middletown AA 4301
American Airlines 8:55 AM 8:45 AM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
MDT Middletown US 2989^
US Airways 8:55 AM 8:45 AM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
MDT Middletown BA 6752^
British Airways 8:55 AM 8:45 AM T-3
H6
En Route
  On-time
E75
CVG Cincinnati AA 3630
American Airlines 8:55 AM 8:55 AM T-3
H5
En Route
  On-time
CR7
CVG Cincinnati BA 5309^
British Airways 8:55 AM 8:55 AM T-3
H5
En Route
  On-time
CR7
CVG Cincinnati US 8304^
US Airways 8:55 AM 8:55 AM T-3
H5
En Route
  On-time
CR7
CLE Cleveland UA 4353
United Airlines 8:59 AM 8:56 AM T-2
F12A
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
CLE Cleveland CM 8333^
Copa Airlines 8:59 AM 8:56 AM T-2
F12A
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
SJU San Juan B6 1563
JetBlue Airways 9:00 AM 8:51 AM T-3
L5
En Route
  On-time
320
SJD San Jose Cabo AA 1087   American Airlines 9:00 AM 9:00 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
738
SJD San Jose Cabo BA 2436^   British Airways 9:00 AM 9:00 AM ~ T-3 Scheduled
738
SAN San Diego AA 146 American Airlines 9:00 AM 8:56 AM T-3
K7
En Route
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego AS 1312^
Alaska Airlines 9:00 AM 8:56 AM T-3
K7
En Route
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego BA 1717^
British Airways 9:00 AM 8:56 AM T-3
K7
En Route
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego JL 7696^
JAL 9:00 AM 8:56 AM T-3
K7
En Route
  On-time
738
SAN San Diego US 146^ US Airways 9:00 AM 8:56 AM T-3
K7
En Route
  On-time
738
PSP Palm Springs AA 2485 American Airlines 9:00 AM 9:16 AM T-3
K4
En Route
  On-time
M83
PSP Palm Springs US 2485^ US Airways 9:00 AM 9:16 AM T-3
K4
En Route
  On-time
M83
PTY Panama City CM 236
Copa Airlines 9:00 AM 8:41 AM T-5
M6
En Route
  On-time
738
PTY Panama City UA 7082^
United Airlines 9:00 AM 8:41 AM T-5
M6
En Route
  On-time
738
MEX Mexico City AA 1597
American Airlines 9:00 AM 8:54 AM T-3
H11B
En Route
  On-time
738
MEX Mexico City US 1597^
US Airways 9:00 AM 8:54 AM T-3
H11B
En Route
  On-time
738
MEM Memphis AA 3168
American Airlines 9:00 AM 9:03 AM T-3
G7
En Route
  On-time
CR7
MEM Memphis BA 5280^
British Airways 9:00 AM 9:03 AM T-3
G7
En Route
  On-time
CR7
MEM Memphis US 8022^
US Airways 9:00 AM 9:03 AM T-3
G7
En Route
  On-time
CR7
MEM Memphis AS 4447^
Alaska Airlines 9:00 AM 9:03 AM T-3
G7
En Route
  On-time
CR7
LAX Los Angeles VX 231
Virgin America 9:00 AM 8:55 AM T-3
L3
En Route
  On-time
320
LAX Los Angeles HA 2525^
Hawaiian Airlines 9:00 AM 8:55 AM T-3
L3
En Route
  On-time
320
LAX Los Angeles SQ 1313^
Singapore Airlines 9:00 AM 8:55 AM T-3
L3
En Route
  On-time
320
LAX Los Angeles VA 5213^
Virgin Australia 9:00 AM 8:55 AM T-3
L3
En Route
  On-time
320
TPA Tampa UA 632
United Airlines 9:00 AM 9:17 AM T-1
C23
En Route
  On-time
320
AZO Kalamazoo AA 3642
American Airlines 9:00 AM 8:54 AM T-3
G19A
En Route
  On-time
ER4
AZO Kalamazoo BA 1926^
British Airways 9:00 AM 8:54 AM T-3
G19A
En Route
  On-time
ER4
AZO Kalamazoo US 8445^
US Airways 9:00 AM 8:54 AM T-3
G19A
En Route
  On-time
ER4
CUN Cancun UA 1198
United Airlines 9:00 AM 8:56 AM T-1
B3
En Route
  On-time
739
DEN Denver UA 1656 United Airlines 9:00 AM 9:11 AM T-1
B6
En Route
  On-time
739
DEN Denver AC 5127^
Air Canada 9:00 AM 9:11 AM T-1
B6
En Route
  On-time
739
FSD Sioux Falls EV 750 ExpressJet 9:02 AM 9:02 AM En Route
  On-time
YYZ Toronto UA 4318 United Airlines 9:02 AM 8:52 AM T-2
F11A
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
YYZ Toronto AC 3528^
Air Canada 9:02 AM 8:52 AM T-2
F11A
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
TYS Knoxville UA 4431 United Airlines 9:03 AM 8:54 AM T-2
F11D
En Route
  On-time
ERJ
LGA New York UA 674
United Airlines 9:04 AM 8:58 AM T-1
B2
En Route
  On-time
320
MIA Miami AA 2259
American Airlines 9:05 AM 8:57 AM T-3
K5
En Route
  On-time
738
MIA Miami LA 8192^ LAN Airlines 9:05 AM 8:57 AM T-3
K5
En Route
  On-time
738
MIA Miami US 2259^
US Airways 9:05 AM 8:57 AM T-3
K5
En Route
  On-time
738
LHR London AA 90
American Airlines 9:05 AM 8:55 AM T-3
K13
En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London BA 1541^
British Airways 9:05 AM 8:55 AM T-3
K13
En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London AY 5752^
Finnair 9:05 AM 8:55 AM T-3
K13
En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London QR 5284^
Qatar Airways 9:05 AM 8:55 AM T-3
K13
En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London US 90^
US Airways 9:05 AM 8:55 AM T-3
K13
En Route
  On-time
763
LHR London IB 4212^
Iberia 9:05 AM 8:55 AM T-3
K13
En Route
  On-time
763
BNA Nashville AA 3269 American Airlines 9:05 AM 9:02 AM T-3
G17
En Route
  On-time
CR7
BNA Nashville AS 4340^
Alaska Airlines 9:05 AM 9:02 AM T-3
G17
En Route
  On-time
CR7
BNA Nashville US 3153^ US Airways 9:05 AM 9:02 AM T-3
G17
En Route
  On-time
CR7
BNA Nashville BA 5058^ British Airways 9:05 AM 9:02 AM T-3
G17
En Route
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit DL 2205
Delta Air Lines 9:05 AM 9:03 AM T-2
E6
En Route
  On-time
717
CHA Chattanooga AA 3448
American Airlines 9:05 AM 8:57 AM T-3
G12
En Route
  On-time
ERD
CHA Chattanooga US 8426^
US Airways 9:05 AM 8:57 AM T-3
G12
En Route
  On-time
ERD
CHA Chattanooga BA 6728^
British Airways 9:05 AM 8:57 AM T-3
G12
En Route
  On-time
ERD
DCA Washington UA 6198 United Airlines 9:08 AM 9:04 AM T-2
F2D
En Route
  On-time
CR7
MSP Minneapolis DL 1632  
Delta Air Lines 9:09 AM 9:20 AM ~ T-2
E15
Scheduled
M90
MSP Minneapolis VS 4481^  
Virgin Atlantic 9:09 AM 9:20 AM ~ T-2
E15
Scheduled
M90
BWI Baltimore AA 2784 American Airlines 9:10 AM 9:06 AM T-3
L2C
En Route
  On-time
ER4
BWI Baltimore US 8472^ US Airways 9:10 AM 9:06 AM T-3
L2C
En Route
  On-time
ER4
BWI Baltimore AS 4323^
Alaska Airlines 9:10 AM 9:06 AM T-3
L2C
En Route
  On-time
ER4
CLT Charlotte US 691
US Airways 9:10 AM 9:04 AM T-3
H12
En Route
  On-time
321
CLT Charlotte AB 9394^
Air Berlin 9:10 AM 9:04 AM T-3
H12
En Route
  On-time
321
CLT Charlotte AA 691^
American Airlines 9:10 AM 9:04 AM T-3
H12
En Route
  On-time
321
SFO San Francisco UA 759
United Airlines 9:13 AM 9:09 AM T-1
C26
En Route
  On-time
320
SFO San Francisco NZ 9667^
Air New Zealand 9:13 AM 9:09 AM T-1
C26
En Route
  On-time
320
SFO San Francisco AC 5439^
Air Canada 9:13 AM 9:09 AM T-1
C26
En Route
  On-time
320
MKE Milwaukee UA 5447
United Airlines 9:13 AM 9:05 AM T-2
F1A
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
MKE Milwaukee CM 1791^
Copa Airlines 9:13 AM 9:05 AM T-2
F1A
En Route
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta UA 3610
United Airlines 9:13 AM 9:36 AM ~ T-1
C7
Scheduled
  23 min
CR7
ATL Atlanta OZ 6434^
Asiana Airlines 9:13 AM 9:36 AM ~ T-1
C7
Scheduled
  23 min
CR7
PHX Phoenix UA 725
United Airlines 9:15 AM 9:11 AM T-1
C20
En Route
  On-time
752
PHX Phoenix AC 5271^
Air Canada 9:15 AM 9:11 AM T-1
C20
En Route
  On-time
752
MSP Minneapolis NK 761
Spirit Airlines 9:15 AM 9:15 AM ~ T-3
L9
Scheduled
  On-time
319
LEX Lexington AA 2990 American Airlines 9:15 AM 9:08 AM T-3
G18
En Route
  On-time
ER4
LEX Lexington AS 4545^ Alaska Airlines 9:15 AM 9:08 AM T-3
G18
En Route
  On-time
ER4
LEX Lexington US 8076^
US Airways 9:15 AM 9:08 AM T-3
G18
En Route
  On-time
ER4
LEX Lexington BA 6803^ British Airways 9:15 AM 9:08 AM T-3
G18
En Route
  On-time
ER4
TUL Tulsa AA 3093
American Airlines 9:15 AM 9:11 AM T-3
G10
En Route
  On-time
ER4
TUL Tulsa AS 4515^
Alaska Airlines 9:15 AM 9:11 AM T-3
G10
En Route
  On-time
ER4
TUL Tulsa US 6403^ US Airways 9:15 AM 9:11 AM T-3
G10
En Route
  On-time
ER4
HPN Westchester County AA 2782 American Airlines 9:15 AM 9:09 AM T-3
G21
En Route
  On-time
ERD
HPN Westchester County BA 6710^
British Airways 9:15 AM 9:09 AM T-3
G21
En Route
  On-time
ERD
HPN Westchester County US 8557^ US Airways 9:15 AM 9:09 AM T-3
G21
En Route
  On-time
ERD
DFW Dallas AA 2311
American Airlines 9:15 AM 9:08 AM T-3
K15
En Route
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas AS 1194^
Alaska Airlines 9:15 AM 9:08 AM T-3
K15
En Route
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas US 2311^
US Airways 9:15 AM 9:08 AM T-3
K15
En Route
  On-time
M80
PHL Philadelphia AA 4324
American Airlines 9:20 AM 9:18 AM T-3
H1A
En Route
  On-time
E75
PHL Philadelphia US 6515^ US Airways 9:20 AM 9:18 AM T-3
H1A
En Route
  On-time
E75
PHL Philadelphia AS 4433^
Alaska Airlines 9:20 AM 9:18 AM T-3
H1A
En Route
  On-time
E75
MTY Monterrey UA 6276
United Airlines 9:20 AM 9:20 AM T-1
B1
En Route
  On-time
CR7
MCO Orlando UA 1477 United Airlines 9:20 AM 9:20 AM ~ T-1
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
739
SRQ Sarasota UA 1190
United Airlines 9:20 AM 9:21 AM T-1
C19
En Route
  On-time
738
IAH Houston AA 4313
American Airlines 9:20 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
L4
Scheduled
  25 min
E75
IAH Houston US 8092^ US Airways 9:20 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
L4
Scheduled
  25 min
E75
IAH Houston AS 4478^
Alaska Airlines 9:20 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
L4
Scheduled
  25 min
E75
DSM Des Moines AA 3395
American Airlines 9:20 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
G5
Scheduled
  25 min
ERD
DSM Des Moines BA 4699^
British Airways 9:20 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
G5
Scheduled
  25 min
ERD
DSM Des Moines US 8195^
US Airways 9:20 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
G5
Scheduled
  25 min
ERD
DSM Des Moines AS 4500^
Alaska Airlines 9:20 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
G5
Scheduled
  25 min
ERD
EWR Newark UA 1262
United Airlines 9:22 AM 9:19 AM T-1
B7
En Route
  On-time
739
EWR Newark AC 5280^
Air Canada 9:22 AM 9:19 AM T-1
B7
En Route
  On-time
739
EWR Newark CM 2162^ Copa Airlines 9:22 AM 9:19 AM T-1
B7
En Route
  On-time
739
EWR Newark TP 8479^
TAP Portugal 9:22 AM 9:19 AM T-1
B7
En Route
  On-time
739
DFW Dallas NK 893
Spirit Airlines 9:23 AM 9:23 AM ~ T-3
L7
Scheduled
  On-time
319
LGA New York AA 384
American Airlines 9:25 AM 9:25 AM ~ T-3
K9
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LGA New York AS 1057^
Alaska Airlines 9:25 AM 9:25 AM ~ T-3
K9
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LGA New York BA 6611^
British Airways 9:25 AM 9:25 AM ~ T-3
K9
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LGA New York US 384^
US Airways 9:25 AM 9:25 AM ~ T-3
K9
Scheduled
  On-time
738
BMI Bloomington-Normal AA 2931
American Airlines 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3
G11
En Route
  On-time
ERD
BMI Bloomington-Normal BA 6842^
British Airways 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3
G11
En Route
  On-time
ERD
BMI Bloomington-Normal US 8595^ US Airways 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3
G11
En Route
  On-time
ERD
GRR Grand Rapids AA 3097 American Airlines 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3
G14A
En Route
  On-time
ER4
GRR Grand Rapids US 2995^ US Airways 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3
G14A
En Route
  On-time
ER4
GRR Grand Rapids BA 6760^
British Airways 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3
G14A
En Route
  On-time
ER4
GRR Grand Rapids AS 4250^
Alaska Airlines 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3
G14A
En Route
  On-time
ER4
LAS Las Vegas AA 2224
American Airlines 9:25 AM 9:25 AM ~ T-3
K10
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LAS Las Vegas US 2224^
US Airways 9:25 AM 9:25 AM ~ T-3
K10
Scheduled
  On-time
738
DTW Detroit AA 3138
American Airlines 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3
G8
En Route
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit US 8226^
US Airways 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3
G8
En Route
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit BA 1743^
British Airways 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3
G8
En Route
  On-time
CR7
DTW Detroit AS 4079^
Alaska Airlines 9:25 AM 9:20 AM T-3
G8
En Route
  On-time
CR7
DSM Des Moines UA 3453 United Airlines 9:25 AM 9:25 AM ~ T-1
C31
Scheduled
  On-time
E70
DSM Des Moines AC 4793^ Air Canada 9:25 AM 9:25 AM ~ T-1
C31
Scheduled
  On-time
E70
MSY New Orleans UA 1472 United Airlines 9:29 AM 9:29 AM ~ T-1
B10
Scheduled
  On-time
73G
MSY New Orleans AC 5445^ Air Canada 9:29 AM 9:29 AM ~ T-1
B10
Scheduled
  On-time
73G
SDF Louisville UA 4541 United Airlines 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-2
E4
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
SDF Louisville AC 3254^
Air Canada 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-2
E4
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
MCI Kansas City AA 4233
American Airlines 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-3
L6B
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
MCI Kansas City US 3526^ US Airways 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-3
L6B
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
MCI Kansas City AS 4314^
Alaska Airlines 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-3
L6B
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
MCI Kansas City BA 5429^ British Airways 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-3
L6B
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
LGA New York DL 5938
Delta Air Lines 9:30 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-2
E13
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
TYS Knoxville AA 3212 American Airlines 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-3
G2B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
TYS Knoxville US 3164^ US Airways 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-3
G2B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
TYS Knoxville BA 5134^ British Airways 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-3
G2B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
FSD Sioux Falls AA 3164
American Airlines 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-3
G1B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
FSD Sioux Falls US 2978^
US Airways 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-3
G1B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
FSD Sioux Falls AS 4192^
Alaska Airlines 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-3
G1B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
FSD Sioux Falls BA 5682^
British Airways 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-3
G1B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERD
CMH Columbus UA 6038
United Airlines 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-2
F11C
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
CMH Columbus CM 8492^
Copa Airlines 9:30 AM 9:30 AM ~ T-2
F11C
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston UA 1034 United Airlines 9:31 AM 9:31 AM ~ T-1
B9
Scheduled
  On-time
738
IAH Houston CM 1992^
Copa Airlines 9:31 AM 9:31 AM ~ T-1
B9
Scheduled
  On-time
738
GSO Greensboro/High Point UA 5725 United Airlines 9:35 AM 9:35 AM ~ T-2
F1B
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
GSO Greensboro/High Point AC 3107^
Air Canada 9:35 AM 9:35 AM ~ T-2
F1B
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
EWR Newark AA 4359
American Airlines 9:35 AM 9:35 AM ~ T-3
H3A
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
EWR Newark AS 4061^
Alaska Airlines 9:35 AM 9:35 AM ~ T-3
H3A
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
EWR Newark US 8466^
US Airways 9:35 AM 9:35 AM ~ T-3
H3A
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
TUS Tucson AA 1538
American Airlines 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
TUS Tucson US 1538^
US Airways 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
TUS Tucson BA 4981^
British Airways 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
H18
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
STL Saint Louis AA 4367 American Airlines 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
K1
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
STL Saint Louis BA 4431^ British Airways 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
K1
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
STL Saint Louis AS 4378^
Alaska Airlines 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
K1
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
STL Saint Louis US 3596^ US Airways 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
K1
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
ANC Anchorage AS 139
Alaska Airlines 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
L8
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
ANC Anchorage AA 6853^
American Airlines 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
L8
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
DBQ Dubuque AA 2872 American Airlines 9:40 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3
G14
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
DBQ Dubuque US 8605^ US Airways 9:40 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3
G14
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
DBQ Dubuque BA 6740^
British Airways 9:40 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3
G14
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
CVG Cincinnati UA 6050 United Airlines 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-2
E2A
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
CVG Cincinnati CM 1336^
Copa Airlines 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-2
E2A
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
CVG Cincinnati AC 3588^
Air Canada 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-2
E2A
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
DEN Denver AA 1127 American Airlines 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
H16
Scheduled
  On-time
738
DEN Denver US 1127^ US Airways 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
H16
Scheduled
  On-time
738
DEN Denver AS 1298^ Alaska Airlines 9:40 AM 9:40 AM ~ T-3
H16
Scheduled
  On-time
738
MLI Moline UA 3382 United Airlines 9:43 AM 9:43 AM ~ T-1
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
MLI Moline CM 8430^
Copa Airlines 9:43 AM 9:43 AM ~ T-1
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
DAY Dayton UA 4484
United Airlines 9:43 AM 9:43 AM ~ T-2
F10
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
DAY Dayton CM 2049^
Copa Airlines 9:43 AM 9:43 AM ~ T-2
F10
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
SGF Springfield AA 3658
American Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
G19
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
SGF Springfield US 6502^ US Airways 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
G19
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
SGF Springfield BA 5635^
British Airways 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
G19
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
SBN South Bend UA 3958 United Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
F7B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
SBN South Bend CM 1648^
Copa Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
F7B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
MSN Madison UA 3679 United Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-1
C28
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
MSN Madison CM 8326^
Copa Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-1
C28
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
MKG Muskegon UA 5408
United Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
F1C
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
LSE La Crosse AA 3011 American Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
G2A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
LSE La Crosse BA 4944^ British Airways 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
G2A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
LSE La Crosse US 6351^ US Airways 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-3
G2A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
YWG Winnipeg UA 5930
United Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
F11B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
YWG Winnipeg AC 3381^
Air Canada 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
F11B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
YEG Edmonton UA 5259 United Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
F7A
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
YEG Edmonton AC 4228^
Air Canada 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
F7A
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ATW Appleton UA 4716 United Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
E3
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
ATW Appleton CM 1191^
Copa Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
E3
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
BOI Boise UA 3707
United Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-1
C2
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
BOI Boise AC 4957^
Air Canada 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-1
C2
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
GRB Green Bay UA 4756 United Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
E8
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
GRB Green Bay CM 1720^
Copa Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
E8
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
COS Colorado Springs UA 6229 United Airlines 9:45 AM 9:45 AM ~ T-2
F2C
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
LAX Los Angeles UA 1440 United Airlines 9:47 AM 9:47 AM ~ T-1
C29
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles AC 5475^
Air Canada 9:47 AM 9:47 AM ~ T-1
C29
Scheduled
  On-time
738
LAX Los Angeles NZ 9201^
Air New Zealand 9:47 AM 9:47 AM ~ T-1
C29
Scheduled
  On-time
738
YVR Vancouver UA 287 United Airlines 9:47 AM 9:47 AM ~ T-1
C11
Scheduled
  On-time
319
YVR Vancouver AC 5101^
Air Canada 9:47 AM 9:47 AM ~ T-1
C11
Scheduled
  On-time
319
SEA Seattle UA 331
United Airlines 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-1
C24
Scheduled
  On-time
320
SAT San Antonio UA 3655 United Airlines 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-1
C30
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SAT San Antonio NH 7798^
ANA 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-1
C30
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SAT San Antonio AC 4921^
Air Canada 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-1
C30
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
PHL Philadelphia US 1933
US Airways 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3
H10
Scheduled
  On-time
321
PHL Philadelphia AB 9422^
Air Berlin 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3
H10
Scheduled
  On-time
321
PHL Philadelphia AA 1933^
American Airlines 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3
H10
Scheduled
  On-time
321
YYC Calgary UA 5559 United Airlines 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-1
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
YYC Calgary AC 4027^
Air Canada 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-1
B6
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
SYR Syracuse AA 2753
American Airlines 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SYR Syracuse US 3162^
US Airways 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SYR Syracuse AS 4129^
Alaska Airlines 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3
G6A
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SLC Salt Lake City UA 6239 United Airlines 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-1
B12
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
SLC Salt Lake City AC 3968^
Air Canada 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-1
B12
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
BIS Bismarck AA 3075 American Airlines 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3
G4
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
BIS Bismarck US 6391^ US Airways 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-3
G4
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
BZN Belgrade UA 3665
United Airlines 9:50 AM 9:50 AM ~ T-1
C27
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SMF Sacramento UA 381
United Airlines 9:51 AM 9:51 AM ~ T-1
C22
Scheduled
  On-time
320
SMF Sacramento SK 8827^
SAS 9:51 AM 9:51 AM ~ T-1
C22
Scheduled
  On-time
320
SMF Sacramento AC 5489^
Air Canada 9:51 AM 9:51 AM ~ T-1
C22
Scheduled
  On-time
320
SMF Sacramento 9W 5529^
Jet Airways (India) 9:51 AM 9:51 AM ~ T-1
C22
Scheduled
  On-time
320
CID Cedar Rapids UA 3358
United Airlines 9:54 AM 9:54 AM ~ T-1
B18
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
CID Cedar Rapids AC 2649^
Air Canada 9:54 AM 9:54 AM ~ T-1
B18
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
CID Cedar Rapids CM 1823^
Copa Airlines 9:54 AM 9:54 AM ~ T-1
B18
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
TVC Traverse City AA 3437
American Airlines 9:55 AM 9:55 AM ~ T-3
G19A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
TVC Traverse City US 8555^
US Airways 9:55 AM 9:55 AM ~ T-3
G19A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
TVC Traverse City BA 1891^
British Airways 9:55 AM 9:55 AM ~ T-3
G19A
Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
ATL Atlanta AA 2813 American Airlines 9:55 AM 9:55 AM ~ T-3
G13
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ATL Atlanta US 8523^
US Airways 9:55 AM 9:55 AM ~ T-3
G13
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
ABQ Albuquerque UA 5200
United Airlines 9:55 AM 9:55 AM ~ T-2
F4B
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
GRB Green Bay EV 756 ExpressJet 9:55 AM 9:55 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ATW Appleton EV 716 ExpressJet 9:55 AM 9:55 AM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DFW Dallas AA 2315
American Airlines 9:55 AM 9:55 AM ~ T-3
K2
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas US 2315^
US Airways 9:55 AM 9:55 AM ~ T-3
K2
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas UA 539 United Airlines 9:56 AM 9:56 AM ~ T-1
C15
Scheduled
  On-time
319
DFW Dallas AC 5555^ Air Canada 9:56 AM 9:56 AM ~ T-1
C15
Scheduled
  On-time
319
DFW Dallas NH 7708^
ANA 9:56 AM 9:56 AM ~ T-1
C15
Scheduled
  On-time
319
LAS Las Vegas UA 1163 United Airlines 9:57 AM 9:57 AM ~ T-1
C9
Scheduled
  On-time
739
MEX Mexico City UA 1134
United Airlines 9:59 AM 10:15 AM ~ T-1
B4
Scheduled
  16 min
738
SAT San Antonio AA 2869 American Airlines 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
G9
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SAT San Antonio US 8385^ US Airways 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
G9
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SAT San Antonio AS 4185^
Alaska Airlines 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
G9
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SAT San Antonio BA 5700^
British Airways 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
G9
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
MSP Minneapolis AA 2403 American Airlines 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
K7
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
MSP Minneapolis US 2403^ US Airways 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
K7
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
MSP Minneapolis AS 1347^ Alaska Airlines 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
K7
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
MSP Minneapolis BA 5077^
British Airways 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
K7
Scheduled
  On-time
M80
LGA New York UA 5239 United Airlines 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-1
B21
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
LGA New York NH 7744^
ANA 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-1
B21
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
ATL Atlanta DL 2540 Delta Air Lines 10:00 AM 10:12 AM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta AZ 5938^
Alitalia 10:00 AM 10:12 AM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
M88
BOS Boston UA 5184 United Airlines 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-1
B19
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
BOS Boston AA 1661
American Airlines 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
K8
Scheduled
  On-time
738
BOS Boston AS 1034^
Alaska Airlines 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
K8
Scheduled
  On-time
738
BOS Boston US 1661^
US Airways 10:00 AM 10:00 AM ~ T-3
K8
Scheduled
  On-time
738
DEN Denver UA 605
United Airlines 10:01 AM 10:01 AM ~ T-1
C17
Scheduled
  On-time
320
DEN Denver AC 5785^
Air Canada 10:01 AM 10:01 AM ~ T-1
C17
Scheduled
  On-time
320
XNA Bentonville MQ 233 Envoy Air 10:04 AM Scheduled
XNA Bentonville MQ 233 Envoy Air 10:04 AM Scheduled
SFO San Francisco UA 1486 United Airlines 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-1
B14
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SFO San Francisco AC 5259^
Air Canada 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-1
B14
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SFO San Francisco NZ 9669^
Air New Zealand 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-1
B14
Scheduled
  On-time
738
OMA Omaha UA 5959
United Airlines 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-2
F12B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
OMA Omaha AC 3622^
Air Canada 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-2
F12B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
OMA Omaha NH 7772^
ANA 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-2
F12B
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
PDX Portland AA 115
American Airlines 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-3
H9
Scheduled
  On-time
738
PDX Portland US 115^
US Airways 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-3
H9
Scheduled
  On-time
738
PDX Portland AS 1058^
Alaska Airlines 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-3
H9
Scheduled
  On-time
738
TUL Tulsa UA 5919
United Airlines 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-2
F4A
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
TUL Tulsa AC 2982^
Air Canada 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-2
F4A
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
FSD Sioux Falls UA 5925
United Airlines 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-2
F11A
Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
FWA Fort Wayne UA 5446
United Airlines 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-2
F1D
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
FLL Fort Lauderdale UA 769 United Airlines 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-1
C25
Scheduled
  On-time
320
FLL Fort Lauderdale SK 8869^
SAS 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-1
C25
Scheduled
  On-time
320
DCA Washington UA 5190 United Airlines 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-1
B20
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
DCA Washington NH 7700^
ANA 10:05 AM 10:05 AM ~ T-1
B20
Scheduled
  On-time
E75
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for ORD

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by cbenvau
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by frankietikibutt
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by djtim21
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS