(OSL) Oslo Airport Gardermoen Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

OSL Arrivals: Fri Jul-25-2014 from 10:00PM - 11:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
RRS Roros WF 57  
Wideroe 10:00 PM 9:47 PM Landed
  On-time
DH1
ALF Alta SK 4543
SAS 10:00 PM 9:52 PM Landed
  On-time
73W
ALF Alta DY 327
Norwegian Air Shuttle 10:00 PM 10:49 PM ~ En Route
  49 min
733
BOO Bodo SK 4127
SAS 10:15 PM 10:10 PM Landed
  On-time
736
BOO Bodo TK 8375^
Turkish Airlines 10:15 PM 10:10 PM Landed
  On-time
736
SPU Split SK 4734
SAS 10:20 PM 10:00 PM Landed
  On-time
738
PRN Pristina DY 1909
Norwegian Air Shuttle 10:20 PM 10:55 PM ~ En Route
  35 min
73H
LHR London BA 770
British Airways 10:25 PM 11:25 PM ~ En Route
  60 min
319
LHR London JL 7711^
JAL 10:25 PM 11:25 PM ~ En Route
  60 min
319
LHR London IB 7632^
Iberia 10:25 PM 11:25 PM ~ En Route
  60 min
319
ARN Stockholm DY 827
Norwegian Air Shuttle 10:30 PM 10:26 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
TRD Trondheim DY 779
Norwegian Air Shuttle 10:35 PM 10:22 PM Landed
  On-time
733
BGO Bergen DY 655
Norwegian Air Shuttle 10:35 PM 10:19 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
CDG Paris SK 836
SAS 10:35 PM 10:23 PM Landed
  On-time
73G
KKN Kirkenes SK 4479
SAS 10:35 PM 10:40 PM Landed
  On-time
73W
AMS Amsterdam KL 1151
KLM 10:35 PM En Route
737
AMS Amsterdam KQ 1151^
Kenya Airways 10:35 PM En Route
737
LHR London SK 812
SAS 10:40 PM 12:13 AM ~ En Route
  93 min
736
HOV Orsta-Volda WF 163  
Wideroe 10:44 PM 10:26 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH1
ZRH Zurich SK 842
SAS 10:45 PM 10:28 PM Landed
  On-time
738
ZRH Zurich OU 5674^
Croatia Airlines 10:45 PM 10:28 PM Landed
  On-time
738
ZRH Zurich LX 4710^
SWISS 10:45 PM 10:28 PM Landed
  On-time
738
BRU Brussels SN 2287
Brussels Airlines 10:50 PM En Route
AR1
BRU Brussels EY 7207^
Etihad Airways 10:50 PM En Route
AR1
ORY Paris DY 1497
Norwegian Air Shuttle 10:50 PM 11:04 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
73H
VIE Vienna VO 331
Tyrolean Airways 10:55 PM 11:25 PM ~ En Route
  30 min
100
VIE Vienna OS 331^
Austrian 10:55 PM 11:25 PM ~ En Route
  30 min
100
VIE Vienna SK 9416^
SAS 10:55 PM 11:25 PM ~ En Route
  30 min
100
VIE Vienna OU 5552^
Croatia Airlines 10:55 PM 11:25 PM ~ En Route
  30 min
100
FAO Faro SK 4708
SAS 10:55 PM 11:18 PM ~ En Route
  23 min
73W
TXL Berlin AB 8244
Air Berlin 11:00 PM 11:32 PM ~ En Route
  32 min
319
TXL Berlin EY 1415^
Etihad Airways 11:00 PM 11:32 PM ~ En Route
  32 min
319
TXL Berlin AY 5228^
Finnair 11:00 PM 11:32 PM ~ En Route
  32 min
319
TXL Berlin IB 7840^
Iberia 11:00 PM 11:32 PM ~ En Route
  32 min
319
TXL Berlin HU 8355^
Hainan Airlines 11:00 PM 11:32 PM ~ En Route
  32 min
319
TOS Tromso DY 389
Norwegian Air Shuttle 11:05 PM 11:00 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
73H
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for OSL

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
1.0 of 5 Review by UgleKat
Security personnel and service is unacceptably bad.
2.0 of 5 Review by hpgisela
Due to a missed flight we could experience the non-existing support from the ground staff. Getting a...
1.0 of 5 Review by FlyingTraveller
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS