(PDX) Portland International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PDX Arrivals: Tue Apr-15-2014 from 9:00PM - 10:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BOI Boise QX 2301
Horizon Air 9:04 PM A6  Cancelled
DH4
BOI Boise AS 2301^
Alaska Airlines 9:04 PM A6  Cancelled
DH4
BOI Boise DL 9220^ Delta Air Lines 9:04 PM A6  Cancelled
DH4
BFI Seattle AMF 492   Ameriflight 9:06 PM 9:06 PM ~ Scheduled
RDM Redmond AMF 414   Ameriflight 9:08 PM 9:08 PM ~ Scheduled
PDT Pendleton AMF 413   Ameriflight 9:09 PM 9:09 PM ~ Scheduled
IAD Washington UA 1210 United Airlines 9:13 PM 9:09 PM E2 Landed
  On-time
739
IAD Washington LH 9384^
Lufthansa 9:13 PM 9:09 PM E2 Landed
  On-time
739
IAD Washington SK 8753^
SAS 9:13 PM 9:09 PM E2 Landed
  On-time
739
IAD Washington SN 8841^
Brussels Airlines 9:13 PM 9:09 PM E2 Landed
  On-time
739
TIW Tacoma AMF 418   Ameriflight 9:13 PM 9:13 PM ~ Scheduled
SNA Santa Ana AS 585
Alaska Airlines 9:14 PM 9:04 PM C2 Landed
  On-time
73H
SNA Santa Ana AA 6877^
American Airlines 9:14 PM 9:04 PM C2 Landed
  On-time
73H
SNA Santa Ana DL 9130^
Delta Air Lines 9:14 PM 9:04 PM C2 Landed
  On-time
73H
BFI Seattle USC 131   AirNet 9:17 PM 9:17 PM ~ Scheduled
YKM Yakima AMF 422   Ameriflight 9:18 PM 9:18 PM ~ Scheduled
RDM Redmond AMF 4017   Ameriflight 9:19 PM 9:19 PM ~ Scheduled
RBG Roseburg AMF 452   Ameriflight 9:22 PM 9:22 PM ~ Scheduled
OAK Oakland QX 2574
Horizon Air 9:26 PM 9:10 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
DH4
OAK Oakland AS 2574^
Alaska Airlines 9:26 PM 9:10 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
DH4
OAK Oakland AA 7629^
American Airlines 9:26 PM 9:10 PM 2 Landed
  On-time
DH4
IAH Houston UA 686 United Airlines 9:28 PM 9:30 PM E4 Landed
  On-time
320
IAH Houston CM 2025^
Copa Airlines 9:28 PM 9:30 PM E4 Landed
  On-time
320
EUG Eugene AMF 440   Ameriflight 9:33 PM 9:33 PM ~ Scheduled
MSP Minneapolis DL 1763
Delta Air Lines 9:34 PM 10:00 PM ~ D5 En Route
  26 min
757
MSP Minneapolis WS 6949^ WestJet 9:34 PM 10:00 PM ~ D5 En Route
  26 min
757
MSP Minneapolis VS 5549^
Virgin Atlantic 9:34 PM 10:00 PM ~ D5 En Route
  26 min
757
MSP Minneapolis AS 5033^ Alaska Airlines 9:34 PM 10:00 PM ~ D5 En Route
  26 min
757
MSP Minneapolis AF 3078^
Air France 9:34 PM 10:00 PM ~ D5 En Route
  26 min
757
DEN Denver UA 745
United Airlines 9:38 PM 9:46 PM ~ E3 En Route
  On-time
320
DEN Denver LH 9070^
Lufthansa 9:38 PM 9:46 PM ~ E3 En Route
  On-time
320
EUG Eugene AMF 4005   Ameriflight 9:38 PM 9:38 PM ~ Scheduled
MDW Chicago WN 493 Southwest Airlines 9:40 PM 10:20 PM ~ C15 En Route
  40 min
73H
MDW Chicago FL 2493^ AirTran 9:40 PM 10:20 PM ~ C15 En Route
  40 min
73H
EUG Eugene OO 5312
SkyWest Airlines 9:45 PM 9:37 PM ~ E6 En Route
  On-time
EM2
EUG Eugene UA 5312^
United Airlines 9:45 PM 9:37 PM ~ E6 En Route
  On-time
EM2
EUG Eugene AC 4290^
Air Canada 9:45 PM 9:37 PM ~ E6 En Route
  On-time
EM2
YVR Vancouver QK 8129
Jazz 9:45 PM 9:30 PM Landed
  On-time
DH3
YVR Vancouver AC 8129^
Air Canada 9:45 PM 9:30 PM Landed
  On-time
DH3
YVR Vancouver UA 8223^
United Airlines 9:45 PM 9:30 PM Landed
  On-time
DH3
DTW Detroit DL 1730 Delta Air Lines 9:50 PM 9:35 PM D13 Landed
  16 min
738
DTW Detroit KL 5208^
KLM 9:50 PM 9:35 PM D13 Landed
  16 min
738
DTW Detroit AS 5003^ Alaska Airlines 9:50 PM 9:35 PM D13 Landed
  16 min
738
DTW Detroit AF 2810^
Air France 9:50 PM 9:35 PM D13 Landed
  16 min
738
SLC Salt Lake City WN 3847 Southwest Airlines 9:55 PM 10:25 PM ~ C12 En Route
  30 min
733
SLC Salt Lake City FL 5847^ AirTran 9:55 PM 10:25 PM ~ C12 En Route
  30 min
733
SEA Seattle OO 5433  
SkyWest Airlines 9:55 PM 10:11 PM ~ E6 Scheduled
  20 min
EM2
SEA Seattle UA 5433^  
United Airlines 9:55 PM 10:11 PM ~ E6 Scheduled
  20 min
EM2
BOI Boise OO 3487
SkyWest Airlines 9:58 PM 9:38 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
CR7
BOI Boise AS 3487^
Alaska Airlines 9:58 PM 9:38 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
CR7
BOI Boise DL 9274^
Delta Air Lines 9:58 PM 9:38 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
CR7
LAX Los Angeles OO 4765 SkyWest Airlines 10:01 PM 10:11 PM ~ D9 En Route
  On-time
CR9
LAX Los Angeles DL 4765^ Delta Air Lines 10:01 PM 10:11 PM ~ D9 En Route
  On-time
CR9
LAX Los Angeles AM 5389^ Aeromexico 10:01 PM 10:11 PM ~ D9 En Route
  On-time
CR9
LAX Los Angeles AF 2130^
Air France 10:01 PM 10:11 PM ~ D9 En Route
  On-time
CR9
LAX Los Angeles VA 6934^
Virgin Australia International 10:01 PM 10:11 PM ~ D9 En Route
  On-time
CR9
LAX Los Angeles VS 4151^
Virgin Atlantic 10:01 PM 10:11 PM ~ D9 En Route
  On-time
CR9
RDM Redmond OO 5465   SkyWest Airlines 10:05 PM 10:31 PM ~ E6 Scheduled
  23 min
EM2
RDM Redmond UA 5465^   United Airlines 10:05 PM 10:31 PM ~ E6 Scheduled
  23 min
EM2
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for PDX

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by carol_mack_1
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by Jayneallen
Best Airport been in so far.

5.0 of 5 Review by shanonmell@hotmail.com
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS