(PFO) Paphos International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PFO Arrivals: Wed Jul-30-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DME Moscow UN 875
Transaero Airlines 11:55 AM En Route
773
BRS Bristol TOM 6346  
Thomson 1:30 PM 1:22 PM Landed
  On-time
75W
LTN London TOM 5326  
Thomson 1:35 PM 1:27 PM Landed
  On-time
75W
ATH Athens FR 1200 Ryanair 1:45 PM En Route
DSA Doncaster TOM 3350  
Thomson 1:55 PM 1:48 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
EMA Leicestershire TOM 7318
Thomson 2:00 PM 1:58 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
LGW London U2 5453
easyJet 2:15 PM 2:06 PM Landed
  On-time
320
LTN London U2 2135
easyJet 2:30 PM 2:40 PM Landed
  On-time
320
STN London TOM 5304
Thomson 2:35 PM 2:39 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
CHQ Chania FR 5085   Ryanair 2:55 PM Scheduled
MAN Manchester LS 937   Jet2 3:25 PM En Route
75W
LGW London TOM 4314
Thomson 3:40 PM 4:04 PM Landed
  24 min
75W
MAN Manchester TOM 2336
Thomson 3:40 PM 3:50 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
LBA Leeds LS 405   Jet2 3:55 PM Scheduled
75W
NCL Newcastle LS 515   Jet2 4:15 PM En Route
75W
GLA Glasgow LS 157   Jet2 5:00 PM En Route
73H
KUN Kaunas FR 9114   Ryanair 5:30 PM Scheduled
NCL Newcastle TOM 1364
Thomson 7:50 PM 8:12 PM Landed
  22 min
73H
LGW London ZB 786   Monarch Airlines 7:55 PM En Route
321
STN London FR 3131 Ryanair 8:05 PM En Route
MAN Manchester FR 2111 Ryanair 8:05 PM En Route
BHX Birmingham ZB 946   Monarch Airlines 8:40 PM En Route
321
BOH Bournemouth TOM 6354  
Thomson 8:45 PM 10:53 PM ~ Scheduled
73H
EDI Edinburgh U2 6945
easyJet 8:50 PM 8:59 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BHX Birmingham TOM 7352
Thomson 8:50 PM 8:38 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
CWL Cardiff TOM 6312  
Thomson 9:05 PM 10:30 PM ~ En Route
  85 min
73H
BRS Bristol U2 6261
easyJet 9:10 PM 9:21 PM Landed
  On-time
320
LGW London BA 2676
British Airways 9:10 PM 9:55 PM Landed
  45 min
734
MAN Manchester TOM 2316  
Thomson 9:30 PM 10:33 PM ~ En Route
  63 min
73H
LGW London U2 5455
easyJet 9:45 PM 10:14 PM Landed
  29 min
320
MAN Manchester U2 1975
easyJet 9:45 PM 9:42 PM Landed
  On-time
320
EMA Leicestershire LS 655   Jet2 10:00 PM En Route
73H
MAN Manchester ZB 634   Monarch Airlines 10:00 PM En Route
321
LGW London TOM 4352  
Thomson 10:20 PM 11:57 PM ~ En Route
  97 min
73H
SKG Thessaloniki FR 5697   Ryanair 11:40 PM Scheduled
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for PFO

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by flywcm
Airport staff do not seem to understand that flying should be a pleasure. They do nothing to enhance...
5.0 of 5 Review by VictoriaJackson
This is a cute little airport with a few shops and nice food served after security. The seating lou...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS