(PHX) Phoenix Sky Harbor International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PHX Departures: Fri Aug-29-2014 from 7:00PM - 8:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LAS Las Vegas US 899
US Airways 6:55 PM 7:00 PM T-4
A7
En Route
  On-time
321
LAS Las Vegas AA 899^
American Airlines 6:55 PM 7:00 PM T-4
A7
En Route
  On-time
321
MCI Kansas City US 596
US Airways 6:55 PM 6:49 PM T-4
A5
En Route
  On-time
319
MCI Kansas City AA 596^
American Airlines 6:55 PM 6:49 PM T-4
A5
En Route
  On-time
319
ABQ Albuquerque SWQ 802 Swift Air 7:00 PM 7:00 PM En Route
  On-time
ELP El Paso WN 3669
Southwest Airlines 7:15 PM 7:17 PM T-4
C11
En Route
  On-time
73W
SAN San Diego WN 997
Southwest Airlines 7:20 PM 7:20 PM ~ T-4
C14
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
LAS Las Vegas WN 3653
Southwest Airlines 7:25 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
C9
Scheduled
  25 min
73W
LHR London BA 288
British Airways 7:40 PM 7:40 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  On-time
744
LHR London AY 5528^
Finnair 7:40 PM 7:40 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  On-time
744
LHR London IB 4672^
Iberia 7:40 PM 7:40 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  On-time
744
LHR London AA 6191^
American Airlines 7:40 PM 7:40 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  On-time
744
LHR London US 7036^
US Airways 7:40 PM 7:40 PM ~ T-4 Scheduled
  On-time
744
OAK Oakland WN 678
Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM 8:40 PM ~ T-4
D7
Scheduled
  55 min
73H
CUN Cancun US 655 US Airways 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
A4
Scheduled
  On-time
320
CUN Cancun AA 655^ American Airlines 7:50 PM 7:50 PM ~ T-4
A4
Scheduled
  On-time
320
ONT Ontario US 639
US Airways 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
B2
Scheduled
  On-time
320
ONT Ontario AA 639^
American Airlines 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
B2
Scheduled
  On-time
320
PSP Palm Springs US 2957
US Airways 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
B1A
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
PSP Palm Springs AA 2696^
American Airlines 7:55 PM 7:55 PM ~ T-4
B1A
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
FLG Flagstaff US 2940
US Airways 7:57 PM 7:57 PM ~ T-4
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
FLG Flagstaff AA 2678^
American Airlines 7:57 PM 7:57 PM ~ T-4
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
BFL Bakersfield US 2945
US Airways 7:59 PM 7:59 PM ~ T-4
B1
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
BFL Bakersfield AA 2681^ American Airlines 7:59 PM 7:59 PM ~ T-4
B1
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
FAT Fresno US 2950
US Airways 7:59 PM 7:59 PM ~ T-4
B19
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
FAT Fresno AA 2655^
American Airlines 7:59 PM 7:59 PM ~ T-4
B19
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
YEG Edmonton US 584
US Airways 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
A6
Scheduled
  On-time
320
YEG Edmonton AA 584^
American Airlines 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
A6
Scheduled
  On-time
320
TUS Tucson US 2831
US Airways 8:00 PM 8:52 PM ~ T-4
B16
Scheduled
  52 min
CR9
TUS Tucson AA 5380^
American Airlines 8:00 PM 8:52 PM ~ T-4
B16
Scheduled
  52 min
CR9
MRY Monterey US 2964
US Airways 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
B18
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
MRY Monterey AA 2709^
American Airlines 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
B18
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
SAN San Diego US 563
US Airways 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
A19
Scheduled
  On-time
321
SAN San Diego AA 563^
American Airlines 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
A19
Scheduled
  On-time
321
SAN San Diego BA 2874^
British Airways 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
A19
Scheduled
  On-time
321
LGB Long Beach US 678
US Airways 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
A26
Scheduled
  On-time
319
LGB Long Beach AA 678^
American Airlines 8:00 PM 8:00 PM ~ T-4
A26
Scheduled
  On-time
319
MEM Memphis FX 1262 FedEx 8:02 PM 8:02 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
SBA Santa Barbara US 2929 US Airways 8:03 PM 8:03 PM ~ T-4
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
SBA Santa Barbara AA 2721^ American Airlines 8:03 PM 8:03 PM ~ T-4
B5
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
SBP San Luis Obispo US 2960 US Airways 8:03 PM 8:03 PM ~ T-4
B3
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
SBP San Luis Obispo AA 2704^ American Airlines 8:03 PM 8:03 PM ~ T-4
B3
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
BUR Burbank US 2830
US Airways 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-4
B20
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
BUR Burbank AA 5494^
American Airlines 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-4
B20
Scheduled
  On-time
CR9
BOI Boise WN 682
Southwest Airlines 8:05 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-4
D1
Scheduled
  85 min
73W
BOI Boise FL 2682^
AirTran 8:05 PM 9:30 PM ~ T-4
D1
Scheduled
  85 min
73W
BOI Boise US 449
US Airways 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-4
A8
Scheduled
  On-time
319
BOI Boise AA 449^
American Airlines 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-4
A8
Scheduled
  On-time
319
SMF Sacramento US 516
US Airways 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-4
A18
Scheduled
  On-time
321
SMF Sacramento AA 516^
American Airlines 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-4
A18
Scheduled
  On-time
321
SLC Salt Lake City WN 735
Southwest Airlines 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-4
C16
Scheduled
  On-time
73C
SDF Louisville 5X 857 UPS 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
OAK Oakland US 627
US Airways 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-4
A1
Scheduled
  On-time
319
OAK Oakland AA 627^
American Airlines 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ T-4
A1
Scheduled
  On-time
319
LAX Los Angeles US 640
US Airways 8:05 PM 8:45 PM ~ T-4
A11
Scheduled
  40 min
321
LAX Los Angeles AB 9459^
Air Berlin 8:05 PM 8:45 PM ~ T-4
A11
Scheduled
  40 min
321
LAX Los Angeles AA 640^
American Airlines 8:05 PM 8:45 PM ~ T-4
A11
Scheduled
  40 min
321
LAX Los Angeles CA 7412^
Air China 8:05 PM 8:45 PM ~ T-4
A11
Scheduled
  40 min
321
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for PHX

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by johnmichael5678@gmail.com
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by jbhjbh999
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by mattw1009
They could use more seats but there's food and it's a pretty airport
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS