(PSP) Palm Springs International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PSP Arrivals: Sat Oct-25-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DEN Denver UA 6262 United Airlines 12:19 PM 12:59 PM Landed
  40 min
CR7
DEN Denver AC 4318^ Air Canada 12:19 PM 12:59 PM Landed
  40 min
CR7
YYC Calgary WS 1468
WestJet 12:27 PM 12:39 PM Landed
  On-time
73W
YEG Edmonton WS 1484 WestJet 12:36 PM 12:46 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
SFO San Francisco UA 6490
United Airlines 1:29 PM  Cancelled
CRJ
SFO San Francisco AC 4335^
Air Canada 1:29 PM  Cancelled
CRJ
PHX Phoenix US 6602 US Airways 1:34 PM 1:29 PM 16 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PHX Phoenix AA 2665^ American Airlines 1:34 PM 1:29 PM 16 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
CID Cedar Rapids OPT 343 Flight Options 1:40 PM 1:34 PM Landed
  On-time
PHX Phoenix US 6599 US Airways 2:41 PM 2:53 PM 16 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PHX Phoenix AA 2671^ American Airlines 2:41 PM 2:53 PM 16 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PDX Portland AS 588 Alaska Airlines 3:00 PM 3:09 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
734
SFO San Francisco UA 6195 United Airlines 3:20 PM 3:27 PM Landed
  On-time
CR7
SFO San Francisco AC 4293^
Air Canada 3:20 PM 3:27 PM Landed
  On-time
CR7
LAX Los Angeles UA 6302
United Airlines 3:47 PM 4:01 PM Landed
  On-time
EM2
LAX Los Angeles CM 1518^
Copa Airlines 3:47 PM 4:01 PM Landed
  On-time
EM2
LAX Los Angeles AC 4187^
Air Canada 3:47 PM 4:01 PM Landed
  On-time
EM2
LAX Los Angeles LH 8730^
Lufthansa 3:47 PM 4:01 PM Landed
  On-time
EM2
SFO San Francisco AS 306
Alaska Airlines 4:17 PM 4:27 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
734
SFO San Francisco DL 9089^
Delta Air Lines 4:17 PM 4:27 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
734
SFO San Francisco KE 6100^
Korean Air 4:17 PM 4:27 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
734
SFO San Francisco AA 6930^
American Airlines 4:17 PM 4:27 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
734
SFO San Francisco KL 9520^
KLM 4:17 PM 4:27 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
734
SEA Seattle AS 554 Alaska Airlines 5:20 PM 5:16 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
73H
SEA Seattle KL 9564^ KLM 5:20 PM 5:16 PM 11 Landed
  On-time
73H
LAX Los Angeles UA 6309
United Airlines 5:31 PM 5:37 PM Landed
  On-time
EM2
LAX Los Angeles CM 2126^
Copa Airlines 5:31 PM 5:37 PM Landed
  On-time
EM2
LAX Los Angeles AC 4118^
Air Canada 5:31 PM 5:37 PM Landed
  On-time
EM2
PHX Phoenix US 6611 US Airways 5:40 PM 5:27 PM 16 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PHX Phoenix AA 2668^ American Airlines 5:40 PM 5:27 PM 16 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
SFO San Francisco UA 6290 United Airlines 6:11 PM 7:06 PM Landed
  55 min
CR7
SFO San Francisco LH 9358^ Lufthansa 6:11 PM 7:06 PM Landed
  55 min
CR7
SFO San Francisco AC 4107^ Air Canada 6:11 PM 7:06 PM Landed
  55 min
CR7
DFW Dallas AA 2233
American Airlines 6:40 PM 6:24 PM Landed
  On-time
M83
DFW Dallas US 2233^
US Airways 6:40 PM 6:24 PM Landed
  On-time
M83
DFW Dallas BA 5033^
British Airways 6:40 PM 6:24 PM Landed
  On-time
M83
PHX Phoenix US 6559 US Airways 7:50 PM 7:47 PM 16 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PHX Phoenix AA 2663^ American Airlines 7:50 PM 7:47 PM 16 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DEN Denver UA 5517
United Airlines 7:59 PM 8:24 PM Landed
  25 min
CRJ
DEN Denver AC 4105^
Air Canada 7:59 PM 8:24 PM Landed
  25 min
CRJ
DEN Denver LH 8556^
Lufthansa 7:59 PM 8:24 PM Landed
  25 min
CRJ
SFO San Francisco UA 6387
United Airlines 8:42 PM 9:04 PM Landed
  22 min
CRJ
SFO San Francisco LH 9352^
Lufthansa 8:42 PM 9:04 PM Landed
  22 min
CRJ
SFO San Francisco AC 4126^
Air Canada 8:42 PM 9:04 PM Landed
  22 min
CRJ
SLC Salt Lake City DL 4763
Delta Air Lines 8:57 PM 8:46 PM 14 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
SLC Salt Lake City AF 2204^ Air France 8:57 PM 8:46 PM 14 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PHX Phoenix US 6607 US Airways 9:01 PM 8:52 PM 16 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
PHX Phoenix AA 2692^ American Airlines 9:01 PM 8:52 PM 16 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
LAX Los Angeles UA 6311
United Airlines 10:57 PM 10:51 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
LAX Los Angeles AC 4132^
Air Canada 10:57 PM 10:51 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
LAX Los Angeles CM 1385^
Copa Airlines 10:57 PM 10:51 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for PSP

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by rpell8@gmail.com
Great Airport!

2.0 of 5 Review by fossas-96730
Terminal is at take off end of runway, makes for long taxi after landing, especially for small plane...
3.0 of 5 Review by maxphoebe
This is the worst airport I have flown in. If you are catching flights on smaller crafts, you are s...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS