(PVG) Shanghai Pudong International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

PVG Arrivals: Sat Nov-29-2014 from 3:00PM - 4:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
HRB Harbin FM 9172
Shanghai Airlines 2:55 PM 2:42 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
738
HRB Harbin MU 9172^
China Eastern Airlines 2:55 PM 2:42 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
738
CSX Changsha MU 5324 China Eastern Airlines 2:55 PM 2:52 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
321
CSX Changsha CZ 9755^ China Southern Airlines 2:55 PM 2:52 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
321
INC Yinchuan CA 1257
Air China 2:55 PM 2:54 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
321
INC Yinchuan ZH 1257^
Shenzhen Airlines 2:55 PM 2:54 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
321
MIG Mian Yang FM 9412 Shanghai Airlines 2:55 PM 2:56 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
738
MIG Mian Yang MU 9412^ China Eastern Airlines 2:55 PM 2:56 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
738
SZX Shenzhen 9C 8577 Spring Airlines 3:00 PM 3:09 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
CGQ Changchun 9C 8936
Spring Airlines 3:00 PM 3:38 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  38 min
320
KIX Osaka CA 922
Air China 3:00 PM 3:03 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
330
KIX Osaka NH 5733^
ANA 3:00 PM 3:03 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
330
FOC Fuzhou MU 5600
China Eastern Airlines 3:05 PM 2:57 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
321
FOC Fuzhou QF 4040^
Qantas 3:05 PM 2:57 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
321
FOC Fuzhou DL 6548^
Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 2:57 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
321
TOY Toyama FM 826
Shanghai Airlines 3:05 PM 3:54 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  49 min
738
TOY Toyama MU 9826^
China Eastern Airlines 3:05 PM 3:54 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  49 min
738
DXB Dubai EK 302
Emirates 3:05 PM 3:24 PM T-2 Landed
  19 min
388
SHE Shenyang CZ 6239 China Southern Airlines 3:10 PM 2:38 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
319
SHE Shenyang MU 3323^ China Eastern Airlines 3:10 PM 2:38 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
319
HRB Harbin HO 1180
Juneyao Airlines 3:10 PM 3:07 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
ICN Seoul OZ 365
Asiana Airlines 3:10 PM 3:13 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
744
HKG Hong Kong MU 502
China Eastern Airlines 3:10 PM 3:17 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
HKG Hong Kong HX 1502^ Hong Kong Airlines 3:10 PM 3:17 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
HKG Hong Kong FM 502^
Shanghai Airlines 3:10 PM 3:17 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
320
ADD Addis Ababa ET 684
Ethiopian Airlines 3:15 PM 2:49 PM Landed
  On-time
788
CTU Chengdu CA 1948
Air China 3:15 PM 3:18 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
330
CTU Chengdu ZH 1948^
Shenzhen Airlines 3:15 PM 3:18 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
330
CTU Chengdu 3U 8963
Sichuan Airlines 3:15 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
HKG Hong Kong KA 874
Dragonair 3:20 PM 2:55 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
333
HKG Hong Kong CX 5874^
Cathay Pacific 3:20 PM 2:55 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
333
DLC Dalian FM 9192
Shanghai Airlines 3:20 PM 3:19 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
738
DLC Dalian MU 9192^
China Eastern Airlines 3:20 PM 3:19 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
738
HNL Honolulu MU 572
China Eastern Airlines 3:25 PM 3:37 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
332
TSA Taipei FM 820
Shanghai Airlines 3:25 PM 3:34 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
738
KIX Osaka MU 516
China Eastern Airlines 3:30 PM 3:35 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
321
KIX Osaka JL 5611^
JAL 3:30 PM 3:35 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
321
KIX Osaka FM 516^
Shanghai Airlines 3:30 PM 3:35 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
321
CGQ Changchun CZ 6155
China Southern Airlines 3:30 PM 4:31 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  61 min
320
CGQ Changchun MU 3397^ China Eastern Airlines 3:30 PM 4:31 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  61 min
320
ZQZ Zhangjiakou KN 2515  
China United Airlines 3:35 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
737
ZQZ Zhangjiakou MU 3859^   China Eastern Airlines 3:35 PM 4:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
737
SIN Singapore MU 546
China Eastern Airlines 3:40 PM 3:10 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
332
SIN Singapore QF 4064^
Qantas 3:40 PM 3:10 PM T-1 Landed
  On-time
332
BKK Bangkok FM 854
Shanghai Airlines 3:40 PM 3:20 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
757
BKK Bangkok MU 9854^
China Eastern Airlines 3:40 PM 3:20 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
757
KIJ Niigata MU 296
China Eastern Airlines 3:40 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
KIJ Niigata JL 5637^
JAL 3:40 PM 3:48 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
319
IBR Omitami 9C 8988
Spring Airlines 3:40 PM 3:16 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
HKG Hong Kong HX 246
Hong Kong Airlines 3:45 PM 4:24 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  39 min
332
HKG Hong Kong FM 8246^
Shanghai Airlines 3:45 PM 4:24 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  39 min
332
HKG Hong Kong MU 8989^
China Eastern Airlines 3:45 PM 4:24 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  39 min
332
JJN Jinjiang ZH 9907
Shenzhen Airlines 3:45 PM 3:45 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
JJN Jinjiang CA 3821^
Air China 3:45 PM 3:45 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
BKK Bangkok TG 664
Thai Airways International 3:50 PM 4:04 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
773
FUO Fuoshan KN 5711 China United Airlines 3:50 PM 3:52 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
FUO Fuoshan MU 3835^ China Eastern Airlines 3:50 PM 3:52 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
CTS Sapporo MU 280
China Eastern Airlines 3:50 PM 4:09 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  19 min
320
CTS Sapporo JL 5633^
JAL 3:50 PM 4:09 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  19 min
320
LHW Lanzhou 9C 8848
Spring Airlines 3:50 PM 4:12 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  22 min
320
MNL Manila PR 336
Philippine Airlines 3:50 PM 3:22 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
MUC Munich LH 726
Lufthansa 3:55 PM 3:46 PM ~ T-2
D87
En Route
  On-time
346
MUC Munich CA 6226^
Air China 3:55 PM 3:46 PM ~ T-2
D87
En Route
  On-time
346
WNZ Wenzhou MU 5678
China Eastern Airlines 3:55 PM 3:53 PM ~ T-1 En Route
  On-time
737
DFW Dallas AA 127
American Airlines 3:55 PM 4:53 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  58 min
777
DFW Dallas US 127^
US Airways 3:55 PM 4:53 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  58 min
777
CTU Chengdu CA 4503
Air China 3:55 PM 3:32 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
CTU Chengdu ZH 4503^
Shenzhen Airlines 3:55 PM 3:32 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
YYZ Toronto AC 87
Air Canada 4:00 PM 5:32 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  92 min
77W
YYZ Toronto CA 7458^
Air China 4:00 PM 5:32 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  92 min
77W
KMG Kunming CZ 3678
China Southern Airlines 4:00 PM 3:11 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
738
KMG Kunming KL 4514^ KLM 4:00 PM 3:11 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
738
TAO Qingdao HO 1116
Juneyao Airlines 4:05 PM 4:04 PM ~ T-2 En Route
  On-time
320
WUH Wuhan CZ 3579
China Southern Airlines 4:05 PM 3:35 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
738
WUH Wuhan MU 3275^ China Eastern Airlines 4:05 PM 3:35 PM T-2 Landed
  On-time
738
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS