(RDU) Raleigh-Durham International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

RDU Arrivals: Mon Oct-20-2014 from 9:00AM - 10:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
ATL Atlanta DL 2351
Delta Air Lines 8:55 AM 8:43 AM T-2
C1
Landed
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta G3 8254^
Gol 8:55 AM 8:43 AM T-2
C1
Landed
  On-time
M88
ATL Atlanta AS 6056^
Alaska Airlines 8:55 AM 8:43 AM T-2
C1
Landed
  On-time
M88
PHL Philadelphia US 5837 US Airways 9:00 AM 11:02 AM ~ T-2
D12
En Route
  122 min
E70
PHL Philadelphia AA 4588^ American Airlines 9:00 AM 11:02 AM ~ T-2
D12
En Route
  122 min
E70
DTW Detroit DL 2329 Delta Air Lines 9:02 AM 8:51 AM T-2
C15
Landed
  On-time
320
HPN Westchester County 1I 609 NetJets Aviation 9:29 AM 10:02 AM ~ En Route
  33 min
SRQ Sarasota OPT 467 Flight Options 9:30 AM 9:58 AM ~ En Route
  28 min
IAD Washington UA 1497 United Airlines 9:30 AM 9:31 AM T-2
D5
Landed
  On-time
73G
IAD Washington SA 7478^
South African Airways 9:30 AM 9:31 AM T-2
D5
Landed
  On-time
73G
IAD Washington CM 5658^
Copa Airlines 9:30 AM 9:31 AM T-2
D5
Landed
  On-time
73G
JFK New York B6 885
JetBlue Airways 9:36 AM 9:18 AM T-2
C10
Landed
  On-time
E90
JFK New York HA 2012^
Hawaiian Airlines 9:36 AM 9:18 AM T-2
C10
Landed
  On-time
E90
ORD Chicago UA 3621 United Airlines 9:39 AM 9:34 AM T-2
D1
Landed
  On-time
CR7
DCA Washington US 5814 US Airways 9:42 AM 9:29 AM T-2
D12
Landed
  On-time
E70
DCA Washington AA 4399^
American Airlines 9:42 AM 9:29 AM T-2
D12
Landed
  On-time
E70
ORD Chicago AA 1450
American Airlines 9:45 AM 9:38 AM T-2
C21
Landed
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago AS 1206^
Alaska Airlines 9:45 AM 9:38 AM T-2
C21
Landed
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago US 1450^
US Airways 9:45 AM 9:38 AM T-2
C21
Landed
  On-time
M80
ORD Chicago WS 5147^
WestJet 9:45 AM 9:38 AM T-2
C21
Landed
  On-time
M80
JFK New York DL 2932
Delta Air Lines 9:49 AM 9:23 AM T-2
C16
Landed
  On-time
CR9
JFK New York SU 4135^
Aeroflot 9:49 AM 9:23 AM T-2
C16
Landed
  On-time
CR9
JFK New York VS 4721^
Virgin Atlantic 9:49 AM 9:23 AM T-2
C16
Landed
  On-time
CR9
BWI Baltimore WN 3047
Southwest Airlines 9:50 AM 9:45 AM T-1
A5
Landed
  On-time
73H
BNA Nashville WN 3831
Southwest Airlines 9:50 AM 9:45 AM T-1
A7
Landed
  On-time
73W
BNA Nashville FL 5831^
AirTran 9:50 AM 9:45 AM T-1
A7
Landed
  On-time
73W
EWR Newark UA 3881 United Airlines 9:51 AM 9:29 AM T-2
D3
Landed
  On-time
DH4
EWR Newark CM 5531^
Copa Airlines 9:51 AM 9:29 AM T-2
D3
Landed
  On-time
DH4
JFK New York AA 3465
American Airlines 10:00 AM 10:32 AM ~ T-2
C18
En Route
  32 min
ERD
JFK New York US 8254^
US Airways 10:00 AM 10:32 AM ~ T-2
C18
En Route
  32 min
ERD
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for RDU

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by 2farrell
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by ekozie
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by thetout7
Three-time user from Australia [via LAX], and NC citizens should be proud to have a quality facility...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS