(RUH) King Khaled International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

RUH Arrivals: Sat Nov-29-2014 from 6:00AM - 9:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
JED Jeddah SV 794
Saudia 6:35 AM 6:17 AM T-2 Landed
  On-time
772
DMM Dammam SV 1167
Saudia 7:15 AM 6:56 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
DMM Dammam KL 3959^ KLM 7:15 AM 6:56 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
ADD Addis Ababa SV 424
Saudia 8:00 AM 7:17 AM T-2 Landed
  On-time
320
DXB Dubai EK 819
Emirates 8:00 AM 8:05 AM T-1 Landed
  On-time
77W
AHB Abha SV 1654
Saudia 8:10 AM 8:04 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
LHE Lahore NL 735   Shaheen Air International 8:15 AM Scheduled
333
LHE Lahore PK 755 Pakistan International Airlines 8:15 AM 8:41 AM ~ T-1 En Route
  26 min
310
ELQ Gassim SV 1270
Saudia 8:15 AM 8:35 AM T-3 Landed
  20 min
E70
DMM Dammam SV 1137
Saudia 8:15 AM 7:55 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
321
JED Jeddah XY 201   flynas 8:35 AM T-3 Scheduled
320
JED Jeddah SV 1020  
Saudia 8:35 AM 8:51 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  16 min
321
HAS Hail SV 1320
Saudia 8:40 AM 8:35 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
321
MED Madinah SV 1440
Saudia 8:45 AM 8:30 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
AJF Jouf SV 1394
Saudia 8:45 AM 8:24 AM T-3 Landed
  On-time
320
AQI Qaisumah SV 1480  
Saudia 8:50 AM T-3 Scheduled
E70
DXB Dubai FZ 847
Flydubai 8:50 AM T-1 En Route
73H
GIZ Jazan SV 1764  
Saudia 9:05 AM 8:59 AM ~ T-3 En Route
  On-time
321
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS