(SEN) London Southend Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SEN Arrivals: Thu Aug-21-2014 from All day

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DUB Dublin RE 3300
Aer Arann Regional 8:50 AM 8:46 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT4
DUB Dublin EI 3300^
Aer Lingus 8:50 AM 8:46 AM ~ En Route
  On-time
AT4
AMS Amsterdam U2 7402
easyJet 9:55 AM 9:37 AM Landed
  On-time
319
KRK Krakow U2 7430
easyJet 12:00 PM 12:03 PM Landed
  On-time
319
PMI Palma Mallorca U2 7424
easyJet 12:20 PM 12:36 PM Landed
  16 min
319
NQY Newquay BE 1825   Flybe 12:25 PM Scheduled
DH4
FAO Faro U2 7362
easyJet 12:45 PM 12:43 PM Landed
  On-time
319
CFR Caen RE 6051   Aer Arann Regional 2:40 PM Scheduled
ATR
CFR Caen BE 6051^   Flybe 2:40 PM Scheduled
ATR
CFR Caen AF 6510^   Air France 2:40 PM Scheduled
ATR
DUB Dublin RE 3306
Aer Arann Regional 2:50 PM 2:48 PM Landed
  On-time
AT7
DUB Dublin EI 3306^
Aer Lingus 2:50 PM 2:48 PM Landed
  On-time
AT7
DUB Dublin EY 7861^
Etihad Airways 2:50 PM 2:48 PM Landed
  On-time
AT7
ALC Alicante U2 7416
easyJet 4:05 PM 3:48 PM Landed
  On-time
319
GVA Geneva U2 7370
easyJet 5:20 PM 5:15 PM Landed
  On-time
319
RNS Rennes RE 6023   Aer Arann Regional 6:10 PM Scheduled
ATR
RNS Rennes BE 6023^   Flybe 6:10 PM Scheduled
ATR
RNS Rennes AF 6520^   Air France 6:10 PM Scheduled
ATR
AGP Malaga U2 7436
easyJet 6:50 PM 6:45 PM Landed
  On-time
319
DUB Dublin RE 3308
Aer Arann Regional 7:05 PM 7:05 PM Landed
  On-time
AT4
DUB Dublin EY 7865^
Etihad Airways 7:05 PM 7:05 PM Landed
  On-time
AT4
DUB Dublin EI 3308^
Aer Lingus 7:05 PM 7:05 PM Landed
  On-time
AT4
AMS Amsterdam U2 7406
easyJet 9:45 PM 10:45 PM ~ En Route
  60 min
319
SXF Berlin U2 7374  
easyJet 10:10 PM 10:34 PM ~ En Route
  24 min
319
BCN Barcelona U2 7386 easyJet 10:45 PM 11:16 PM ~ En Route
  31 min
319
ALC Alicante U2 7418 easyJet 11:00 PM 12:53 AM ~ En Route
  113 min
319

Airport User Ratings for SEN

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by huttonexecars
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by HowardLane
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by AeroPics
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS