(SFB) Orlando Sanford International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SFB Arrivals: Mon Mar-30-2015 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SBN South Bend G4 749
Allegiant Air 11:59 AM 11:39 AM Landed
  21 min
320
KJQF Concord G4 639
Allegiant Air 12:10 PM 12:03 PM Landed
  On-time
M80
ROA Roanoke G4 701
Allegiant Air 12:23 PM 11:54 AM Landed
  On-time
M80
ABE Allentown G4 625
Allegiant Air 12:49 PM 12:50 PM Landed
  On-time
M80
GRR Grand Rapids G4 683
Allegiant Air 12:56 PM 12:40 PM Landed
  On-time
M80
ELM Elmira G4 739
Allegiant Air 12:57 PM 12:53 PM Landed
  On-time
M80
ATW Appleton G4 779
Allegiant Air 1:06 PM 12:35 PM Landed
  On-time
M80
TPA Tampa 1I 628 NetJets Aviation 1:27 PM 1:39 PM Landed
  On-time
AUS Austin G4 757
Allegiant Air 1:35 PM 1:33 PM Landed
  27 min
M80
PSM Portsmouth G4 673
Allegiant Air 1:39 PM 1:35 PM Landed
  On-time
320
APF Naples CON 605 ConocoPhillips 1:53 PM 2:09 PM Landed
  16 min
DAB Daytona Beach CON 433 ConocoPhillips 2:28 PM 3:32 PM Landed
  64 min
PBG Plattsburgh G4 799
Allegiant Air 2:59 PM 3:07 PM Landed
  On-time
M80
GFK Grand Forks G4 641
Allegiant Air 3:10 PM 3:37 PM Landed
  27 min
320
BMI Bloomington-Normal G4 2605 Allegiant Air 3:38 PM 3:18 PM Landed
  On-time
M80
LIT Little Rock G4 609
Allegiant Air 3:51 PM 3:48 PM Landed
  On-time
M80
SGF Springfield G4 679
Allegiant Air 4:36 PM 4:19 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
M80
MGM Montgomery CON 901 ConocoPhillips 5:13 PM 5:11 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
MSY New Orleans G4 753
Allegiant Air 6:00 PM 5:41 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
M80
MDT Middletown G4 611
Allegiant Air 6:14 PM 5:54 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
SPI Springfield G4 767
Allegiant Air 6:33 PM 6:27 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
CVG Cincinnati G4 621
Allegiant Air 6:40 PM 6:28 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
GUF Gulf Shores CON 900 ConocoPhillips 6:44 PM 6:44 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
IAG Niagara Falls G4 653
Allegiant Air 7:31 PM 7:17 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
PIA Peoria G4 711
Allegiant Air 7:40 PM 7:22 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
TOL Toledo G4 795
Allegiant Air 7:53 PM 7:43 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
AVP Wilkes-Barre G4 629
Allegiant Air 7:54 PM 7:33 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
RFD Rockford G4 723
Allegiant Air 8:05 PM 7:46 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
TYS Knoxville G4 697
Allegiant Air 8:07 PM 7:56 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
AVL Asheville G4 643
Allegiant Air 8:09 PM 7:57 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
CID Cedar Rapids G4 761
Allegiant Air 8:12 PM 7:57 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
BGR Bangor G4 737
Allegiant Air 8:16 PM 8:01 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
HTS Huntington G4 633
Allegiant Air 8:31 PM 8:18 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
KEF Reykjavik FI 689
Icelandair 8:55 PM 9:24 PM ~ En Route
  29 min
75W
LEX Lexington G4 663
Allegiant Air 9:57 PM 9:44 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
M80
TUL Tulsa G4 705
Allegiant Air 10:03 PM 9:43 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
KOMN Ormond Beach CON 414 ConocoPhillips 2:44 PM Landed
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS