(SHJ) Sharjah International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SHJ Arrivals: Fri Nov-28-2014 from 12:00AM - 12:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
PNQ Pune SG 51
SpiceJet 12:05 AM 11:34 PM Landed
  On-time
738
KTM Kathmandu G9 538   Air Arabia 12:25 AM 2:06 AM Landed
  101 min
320
DAC Dhaka G9 516  
Air Arabia 12:50 AM 12:39 AM Landed
  On-time
320
LHE Lahore ABQ 412   Airblue 1:45 AM Scheduled
320
AMM Amman G9 330  
Air Arabia 2:00 AM 2:12 AM Landed
  On-time
320
COK Kochi IX 411  
Air India Express 2:20 AM 1:57 AM Landed
  On-time
738
URC Urumqi CZ 3001 China Southern Airlines 2:40 AM En Route
752
BEY Beirut G9 388  
Air Arabia 2:40 AM 2:32 AM Landed
  On-time
320
DMM Dammam LH 8454   Lufthansa 3:30 AM Scheduled
M1F
DOH Doha QR 1060 Qatar Airways 3:59 AM 3:59 AM Landed
  On-time
320
DEL Delhi G9 464
Air Arabia 5:05 AM 5:18 AM Landed
  On-time
320
CCJ Kozhikode G9 455  
Air Arabia 6:00 AM 5:53 AM Landed
  On-time
320
SKT Sialkot G9 552  
Air Arabia 6:00 AM 6:10 AM Landed
  On-time
320
BLR Bangalore G9 498  
Air Arabia 6:00 AM En Route
320
HYD Hyderabad G9 459
Air Arabia 6:00 AM 6:07 AM Landed
  On-time
320
JAI Jaipur G9 436  
Air Arabia 6:05 AM 5:44 AM Landed
  On-time
320
COK Kochi G9 426  
Air Arabia 6:15 AM 6:03 AM Landed
  On-time
320
BOM Mumbai G9 407  
Air Arabia 6:25 AM 6:23 AM Landed
  On-time
320
MAA Chennai G9 472  
Air Arabia 6:30 AM 6:35 AM Landed
  On-time
320
SAW Istanbul G9 284  
Air Arabia 6:30 AM 6:27 AM Landed
  On-time
320
KRT Khartoum G9 668  
Air Arabia 6:30 AM 7:28 AM Landed
  58 min
320
GOI Goa G9 493  
Air Arabia 6:30 AM 7:05 AM Landed
  35 min
320
CMB Colombo G9 502  
Air Arabia 6:40 AM 6:21 AM Landed
  On-time
320
AMD Ahmedabad G9 484  
Air Arabia 6:45 AM 6:47 AM Landed
  On-time
320
CJB Coimbatore G9 414  
Air Arabia 6:50 AM 6:39 AM Landed
  On-time
320
NAG Nagpur G9 416  
Air Arabia 6:50 AM 6:43 AM Landed
  On-time
320
CMB Colombo G9 504  
Air Arabia 7:15 AM 6:56 AM Landed
  On-time
320
TRV Thiruvananthapuram G9 440  
Air Arabia 7:30 AM 7:46 AM Landed
  16 min
320
KRT Khartoum G9 666  
Air Arabia 8:30 AM 8:44 AM Landed
  On-time
320
CCJ Kozhikode IX 351  
Air India Express 9:35 AM 9:16 AM ~ Scheduled
738
DOH Doha QR 1036  
Qatar Airways 10:15 AM 9:52 AM ~ Scheduled
320
MCT Muscat G9 115  
Air Arabia 10:55 AM Scheduled
320
DOH Doha G9 133  
Air Arabia 11:20 AM Scheduled
320
BAH Bahrain G9 102  
Air Arabia 11:20 AM Scheduled
320
DMM Dammam G9 164  
Air Arabia 11:25 AM Scheduled
320
KHI Karachi G9 540  
Air Arabia 11:35 AM Scheduled
320
AMS Amsterdam SQ 7395   Singapore Airlines 11:50 AM Scheduled
74Y
No previous flights on this day    
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS