(SHV) Shreveport Regional Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SHV Arrivals: Fri Aug-1-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DFW Dallas EV 2573
ExpressJet 12:00 PM 12:13 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DFW Dallas AA 2573^
American Airlines 12:00 PM 12:13 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DFW Dallas US 3076^
US Airways 12:00 PM 12:13 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
CRJ
LAS Las Vegas G4 472
Allegiant Air 1:02 PM 1:17 PM Landed
  15 min
M80
ATL Atlanta DL 541
Delta Air Lines 1:03 PM 1:03 PM 9 Landed
  On-time
717
DEN Denver EV 6099
ExpressJet 1:05 PM 1:00 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
DEN Denver UA 6099^
United Airlines 1:05 PM 1:00 PM Landed
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston EV 5670
ExpressJet 2:17 PM 3:34 PM Landed
  77 min
ERJ
IAH Houston UA 5670^
United Airlines 2:17 PM 3:34 PM Landed
  77 min
ERJ
IAH Houston CM 5586^
Copa Airlines 2:17 PM 3:34 PM Landed
  77 min
ERJ
DFW Dallas MQ 2972
Envoy Air 2:35 PM 2:27 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
ER4
DFW Dallas AA 2972^
American Airlines 2:35 PM 2:27 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
ER4
DFW Dallas US 3668^
US Airways 2:35 PM 2:27 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
ER4
ATL Atlanta EV 5231
ExpressJet 3:05 PM 3:55 PM Landed
  50 min
CRJ
ATL Atlanta DL 5231^
Delta Air Lines 3:05 PM 3:55 PM Landed
  50 min
CRJ
ATL Atlanta AF 2261^
Air France 3:05 PM 3:55 PM Landed
  50 min
CRJ
DFW Dallas MQ 3401
Envoy Air 4:00 PM 5:01 PM 5 Landed
  61 min
ERD
DFW Dallas AA 3401^
American Airlines 4:00 PM 5:01 PM 5 Landed
  61 min
ERD
DFW Dallas BA 5590^
British Airways 4:00 PM 5:01 PM 5 Landed
  61 min
ERD
DFW Dallas GF 4309^
Gulf Air 4:00 PM 5:01 PM 5 Landed
  61 min
ERD
DFW Dallas US 8200^
US Airways 4:00 PM 5:01 PM 5 Landed
  61 min
ERD
IAH Houston EV 3273
ExpressJet 4:38 PM 4:35 PM 4 Landed
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston UA 3273^
United Airlines 4:38 PM 4:35 PM 4 Landed
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston LH 8524^
Lufthansa 4:38 PM 4:35 PM 4 Landed
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston CM 5063^
Copa Airlines 4:38 PM 4:35 PM 4 Landed
  On-time
ERJ
MEM Memphis FX 543 FedEx 4:38 PM 5:03 PM Landed
  25 min
ATL Atlanta EV 5089
ExpressJet 5:46 PM 5:52 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta DL 5089^
Delta Air Lines 5:46 PM 5:52 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta KL 5578^
KLM 5:46 PM 5:52 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DFW Dallas EV 2547
ExpressJet 5:50 PM 6:31 PM 5 Landed
  41 min
CRJ
DFW Dallas AA 2547^
American Airlines 5:50 PM 6:31 PM 5 Landed
  41 min
CRJ
DFW Dallas US 3053^
US Airways 5:50 PM 6:31 PM 5 Landed
  41 min
CRJ
DFW Dallas BA 4978^
British Airways 5:50 PM 6:31 PM 5 Landed
  41 min
CRJ
DFW Dallas GF 4179^
Gulf Air 5:50 PM 6:31 PM 5 Landed
  41 min
CRJ
IAH Houston EV 3269
ExpressJet 7:40 PM 8:05 PM ~ En Route
  25 min
ERJ
IAH Houston UA 3269^
United Airlines 7:40 PM 8:05 PM ~ En Route
  25 min
ERJ
IAH Houston CM 5176^
Copa Airlines 7:40 PM 8:05 PM ~ En Route
  25 min
ERJ
DFW Dallas EV 2524
ExpressJet 8:05 PM 8:52 PM ~ En Route
  47 min
CRJ
DFW Dallas AA 2524^
American Airlines 8:05 PM 8:52 PM ~ En Route
  47 min
CRJ
DFW Dallas US 3032^
US Airways 8:05 PM 8:52 PM ~ En Route
  47 min
CRJ
DFW Dallas BA 4863^
British Airways 8:05 PM 8:52 PM ~ En Route
  47 min
CRJ
DFW Dallas GF 4315^
Gulf Air 8:05 PM 8:52 PM ~ En Route
  47 min
CRJ
ATL Atlanta EV 5585
ExpressJet 8:08 PM 8:29 PM ~ En Route
  21 min
CRJ
ATL Atlanta DL 5585^
Delta Air Lines 8:08 PM 8:29 PM ~ En Route
  21 min
CRJ
ATL Atlanta KL 6950^
KLM 8:08 PM 8:29 PM ~ En Route
  21 min
CRJ
ATL Atlanta AF 9484^
Air France 8:08 PM 8:29 PM ~ En Route
  21 min
CRJ
IAH Houston EV 4446
ExpressJet 9:33 PM 9:33 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston UA 4446^
United Airlines 9:33 PM 9:33 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
IAH Houston CM 5361^
Copa Airlines 9:33 PM 9:33 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ERJ
ATL Atlanta EV 5261  
ExpressJet 9:35 PM 9:39 PM ~ 9 Scheduled
CRJ
ATL Atlanta DL 5261^  
Delta Air Lines 9:35 PM 9:39 PM ~ 9 Scheduled
CRJ
ATL Atlanta EV 5345
ExpressJet 11:05 PM 10:48 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta DL 5345^
Delta Air Lines 11:05 PM 10:48 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta KL 6918^
KLM 11:05 PM 10:48 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
ATL Atlanta AF 6834^
Air France 11:05 PM 10:48 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
DFW Dallas MQ 3356
Envoy Air 11:05 PM 11:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
DFW Dallas AA 3356^
American Airlines 11:05 PM 11:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
DFW Dallas US 3069^
US Airways 11:05 PM 11:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
DFW Dallas BA 4885^
British Airways 11:05 PM 11:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
DFW Dallas GF 4321^
Gulf Air 11:05 PM 11:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
ER4
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for SHV

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by ctb11365
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by radtom
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS