(SNA) John Wayne Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SNA Departures: Wed Nov-26-2014 from 3:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SAF Santa Fe 1I 333   NetJets Aviation 3:10 PM 3:10 PM ~ Scheduled
OAK Oakland WN 3789 Southwest Airlines 3:25 PM 3:22 PM T-C
15
En Route
  On-time
73W
LAS Las Vegas 1I 308 NetJets Aviation 3:26 PM 3:26 PM Landed
  24 min
SJC San Jose WN 2884 Southwest Airlines 3:40 PM 4:10 PM T-C
17
En Route
  30 min
73W
DFW Dallas AA 1333
American Airlines 3:45 PM 3:43 PM T-A
7
En Route
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas AS 1315^
Alaska Airlines 3:45 PM 3:43 PM T-A
7
En Route
  On-time
738
DFW Dallas US 1333^
US Airways 3:45 PM 3:43 PM T-A
7
En Route
  On-time
738
DEN Denver WN 1376 Southwest Airlines 3:50 PM 3:51 PM T-C
18
En Route
  On-time
73W
SEA Seattle AS 507
Alaska Airlines 3:55 PM 3:43 PM T-A
6
En Route
  On-time
73H
SEA Seattle AA 6887^
American Airlines 3:55 PM 3:43 PM T-A
6
En Route
  On-time
73H
SEA Seattle DL 7505^ Delta Air Lines 3:55 PM 3:43 PM T-A
6
En Route
  On-time
73H
DEN Denver UA 809
United Airlines 3:55 PM 3:47 PM T-B
9
En Route
  On-time
319
DEN Denver AC 5278^
Air Canada 3:55 PM 3:47 PM T-B
9
En Route
  On-time
319
LAS Las Vegas WN 1472 Southwest Airlines 4:05 PM 4:15 PM T-C
16
En Route
  On-time
73W
DEN Denver F9 264
Frontier Airlines 4:05 PM 4:35 PM ~ T-C
21
Scheduled
  30 min
319
PHX Phoenix WN 231 Southwest Airlines 4:15 PM 4:15 PM ~ T-C
15
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
PDX Portland 1I 725 NetJets Aviation 4:16 PM 4:16 PM En Route
  On-time
SMF Sacramento WN 763 Southwest Airlines 4:20 PM 4:50 PM ~ T-C
17
Scheduled
  30 min
73W
PHX Phoenix AA 1576 American Airlines 4:25 PM 4:22 PM T-A
8
En Route
  On-time
738
PHX Phoenix US 1576^ US Airways 4:25 PM 4:22 PM T-A
8
En Route
  On-time
738
SLC Salt Lake City DL 2563
Delta Air Lines 4:35 PM 5:35 PM ~ T-A
4
Scheduled
  60 min
319
SFO San Francisco WN 286 Southwest Airlines 4:45 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-C
18
Scheduled
  105 min
73W
EWR Newark UA 1532 United Airlines 4:45 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-B
12
Scheduled
  25 min
73G
EWR Newark AC 2216^
Air Canada 4:45 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-B
12
Scheduled
  25 min
73G
ORD Chicago AA 1644
American Airlines 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-A
7
Scheduled
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago US 1644^
US Airways 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-A
7
Scheduled
  On-time
738
ORD Chicago BA 7785^
British Airways 5:05 PM 5:05 PM ~ T-A
7
Scheduled
  On-time
738
SFO San Francisco UA 6260 United Airlines 5:10 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-A
1B
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SFO San Francisco AC 4517^
Air Canada 5:10 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-A
1B
Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
SEA Seattle AS 515
Alaska Airlines 5:10 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-A
6
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
SEA Seattle AA 7121^
American Airlines 5:10 PM 5:10 PM ~ T-A
6
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
LAS Las Vegas WN 2224 Southwest Airlines 5:20 PM 5:20 PM ~ T-C
16
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
SJC San Jose WN 1842 Southwest Airlines 5:35 PM 5:55 PM ~ T-C
17
Scheduled
  20 min
73W
OAK Oakland WN 2692 Southwest Airlines 5:35 PM 6:30 PM ~ T-C
15
Scheduled
  55 min
73W
SFO San Francisco LXJ 625 Flexjet 5:45 PM 5:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
PHX Phoenix WN 1193 Southwest Airlines 5:50 PM 5:50 PM ~ T-C
18
Scheduled
  On-time
73H
DEN Denver UA 440
United Airlines 5:53 PM 5:53 PM ~ T-B
9
Scheduled
  On-time
320
DEN Denver AC 5328^
Air Canada 5:53 PM 5:53 PM ~ T-B
9
Scheduled
  On-time
320
SFO San Francisco UA 434 United Airlines 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-B
11
Scheduled
  On-time
319
SFO San Francisco LH 9247^
Lufthansa 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-B
11
Scheduled
  On-time
319
SFO San Francisco AC 5195^
Air Canada 6:00 PM 6:00 PM ~ T-B
11
Scheduled
  On-time
319
ROG Rogers 1I 583 NetJets Aviation 3:57 PM En Route
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS