(SXM) Princess Juliana International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SXM Arrivals: Wed Aug-27-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DOM Dominica BVI 203   BVI Airways 12:00 PM Scheduled
J32
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 634   Winair 12:05 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 636   Winair 12:10 PM Scheduled
DHT
AXA Anguilla AAS 620   Anguilla Air Services 12:10 PM Scheduled
BNI
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 330   Saint Barth Commuter 12:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 230   Saint Barth Commuter 12:15 PM Scheduled
BNT
SJU San Juan AMF 6907 Ameriflight 12:44 PM 12:53 PM Landed
  On-time
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 640   Winair 1:05 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy AF 3271^   Air France 1:05 PM Scheduled
DHT
JFK New York DL 461
Delta Air Lines 1:09 PM 1:12 PM B1 Landed
  On-time
757
MIA Miami AA 2219
American Airlines 1:09 PM 1:15 PM A4 Landed
  On-time
738
MIA Miami US 2219^
US Airways 1:09 PM 1:15 PM A4 Landed
  On-time
738
ANU Antigua LI 312   LIAT 1:10 PM 1:06 PM ~ Scheduled
DH3
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 642   Winair 1:10 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy AF 3273^   Air France 1:10 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 332   Saint Barth Commuter 1:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
JFK New York B6 787
JetBlue Airways 1:15 PM 1:55 PM B2 Landed
  40 min
320
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 232   Saint Barth Commuter 1:15 PM Scheduled
BNT
SJU San Juan BB 4602
Seaborne Airlines 1:15 PM 1:39 PM Landed
  24 min
SF3
CLT Charlotte US 865
US Airways 1:27 PM 1:33 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
752
CLT Charlotte AA 865^
American Airlines 1:27 PM 1:33 PM A3 Landed
  On-time
752
EIS Beef Island LI 315
LIAT 1:35 PM 4:12 PM Landed
  157 min
AT7
AXA Anguilla AAS 640   Anguilla Air Services 1:40 PM Scheduled
BNI
CDG Paris AF 498
Air France 1:50 PM 2:02 PM Landed
  On-time
343
CDG Paris AZ 3696^
Alitalia 1:50 PM 2:02 PM Landed
  On-time
343
EIS Beef Island WM 46   Winair 2:00 PM Scheduled
DHT
EIS Beef Island AF 3287^   Air France 2:00 PM Scheduled
DHT
SAB Saba WM 436   Winair 2:05 PM Scheduled
DHT
SAB Saba AF 3279^   Air France 2:05 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 652   Winair 2:10 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy AF 3275^   Air France 2:10 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 334   Saint Barth Commuter 2:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 234   Saint Barth Commuter 2:15 PM Scheduled
BNT
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 656   Winair 3:05 PM Scheduled
DHT
SJU San Juan B6 850
JetBlue Airways 3:05 PM 3:00 PM A4 Landed
  On-time
E90
EUX Saint Eustatius WM 536   Winair 3:10 PM Scheduled
DHT
EUX Saint Eustatius AF 3283^   Air France 3:10 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 658   Winair 3:10 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 336   Saint Barth Commuter 3:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 236   Saint Barth Commuter 3:15 PM Scheduled
BNT
DOM Dominica YI 8709   Air Sunshine 3:30 PM Scheduled
CNT
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 664   Winair 4:10 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 338   Saint Barth Commuter 4:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
EIS Beef Island YI 2812   Air Sunshine 4:15 PM Scheduled
CNT
STT Saint Thomas YI 1812   Air Sunshine 4:15 PM 4:10 PM ~ Scheduled
CNT
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 668   Winair 4:15 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 238   Saint Barth Commuter 4:15 PM Scheduled
BNT
SJU San Juan YI 812   Air Sunshine 4:15 PM 3:47 PM ~ Scheduled
CNT
PAP Port Au Prince 7I 532  
InselAir 4:50 PM Scheduled
M83
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 674   Winair 5:05 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy WM 678   Winair 5:10 PM Scheduled
DHT
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 340   Saint Barth Commuter 5:15 PM Scheduled
CNC
SBH Saint Barthelemy PV 240   Saint Barth Commuter 5:15 PM Scheduled
BNT
KIN Kingston BW 457  
Caribbean Airlines 5:30 PM 5:22 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
ANU Antigua LI 508   LIAT 5:35 PM Scheduled
AT4
SAB Saba WM 442   Winair 5:50 PM Scheduled
DHT
EIS Beef Island VIL 8441   VI Airlink 6:15 PM Scheduled
BE1
EUX Saint Eustatius WM 542   Winair 6:20 PM Scheduled
DHT
EIS Beef Island YI 2814   Air Sunshine 6:45 PM Scheduled
CNT
STT Saint Thomas YI 1814   Air Sunshine 6:45 PM 6:40 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CNT
SJU San Juan YI 814   Air Sunshine 6:45 PM 6:17 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CNT
EIS Beef Island WM 50   Winair 7:15 PM Scheduled
DHT
DOM Dominica BVI 207   BVI Airways 7:30 PM Scheduled
J32
MIA Miami AA 1376
American Airlines 8:04 PM 8:06 PM ~ A3 En Route
  On-time
738
MIA Miami US 1376^
US Airways 8:04 PM 8:06 PM ~ A3 En Route
  On-time
738
EIS Beef Island LI 509
LIAT 8:10 PM 8:07 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
AT4
NEV Nevis WM 355   Winair 8:30 PM Scheduled
DHT
STT Saint Thomas LI 369
LIAT 8:40 PM 8:37 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
ANU Antigua LI 512 LIAT 8:40 PM Scheduled
AT7
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for SXM

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by AIRFAN
Schöner Airport, leider zu wenig Verkehr! AIRFAN SXM, 2009, 2010, 2012, 2013, 2014 . . .
3.0 of 5 Review by APtrotter
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by rmcgrth
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS