(SZX) Shenzhen Bao'an International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

SZX Arrivals: Tue Mar-31-2015 from 1:00PM - 2:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
XMN Xiamen MF 8335
Xiamen Airlines 12:55 PM 1:10 PM Landed
  15 min
737
HFE Hefei CA 8933   Air China 12:55 PM 3:49 PM ~ Scheduled
  174 min
738
HFE Hefei ZH 4969^   Shenzhen Airlines 12:55 PM 3:49 PM ~ Scheduled
  174 min
738
PEK Beijing CA 1367
Air China 12:55 PM 1:06 PM Landed
  On-time
772
PEK Beijing ZH 1367^
Shenzhen Airlines 12:55 PM 1:06 PM Landed
  On-time
772
CTU Chengdu CZ 3458
China Southern Airlines 1:00 PM 1:11 PM Landed
  On-time
333
KMG Kunming HU 7164
Hainan Airlines 1:05 PM 1:26 PM Landed
  21 min
332
KMG Kunming ZH 9986
Shenzhen Airlines 1:05 PM 1:14 PM Landed
  On-time
738
KMG Kunming CA 3333^
Air China 1:05 PM 1:14 PM Landed
  On-time
738
PEK Beijing HU 7711
Hainan Airlines 1:05 PM 12:55 PM Landed
  On-time
332
NKG Nanking CZ 3560
China Southern Airlines 1:15 PM 1:31 PM Landed
  16 min
321
TCZ Tengchong ZH 9922
Shenzhen Airlines 1:15 PM 12:49 PM Landed
  On-time
319
TCZ Tengchong CA 3724^
Air China 1:15 PM 12:49 PM Landed
  On-time
319
YCU Yuncheng ZH 9840
Shenzhen Airlines 1:20 PM 1:20 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
YCU Yuncheng CA 3526^
Air China 1:20 PM 1:20 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
SHA Shanghai MU 5339
China Eastern Airlines 1:20 PM 1:26 PM Landed
  On-time
321
SHE Shenyang ZH 9898
Shenzhen Airlines 1:25 PM 1:30 PM Landed
  On-time
320
SHE Shenyang CA 3355^
Air China 1:25 PM 1:30 PM Landed
  On-time
320
LJG Lijiang ZH 9982
Shenzhen Airlines 1:30 PM 1:34 PM Landed
  On-time
319
LJG Lijiang CA 3693^
Air China 1:30 PM 1:34 PM Landed
  On-time
319
KMG Kunming CZ 3460
China Southern Airlines 1:30 PM 1:36 PM Landed
  On-time
321
HFE Hefei ZH 9992
Shenzhen Airlines 1:35 PM 2:40 PM ~ En Route
  65 min
738
HFE Hefei CA 3514^
Air China 1:35 PM 2:40 PM ~ En Route
  65 min
738
CKG Chongqing ZH 9826
Shenzhen Airlines 1:40 PM 1:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
CKG Chongqing CA 3319^
Air China 1:40 PM 1:35 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
738
TAO Qingdao CZ 6311
China Southern Airlines 1:40 PM 1:48 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
PEK Beijing CA 1383
Air China 1:45 PM 1:46 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
PEK Beijing ZH 1383^
Shenzhen Airlines 1:45 PM 1:46 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
CTU Chengdu CA 4329
Air China 1:50 PM 1:32 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
CTU Chengdu ZH 4329^
Shenzhen Airlines 1:50 PM 1:32 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
319
CKG Chongqing CZ 3466
China Southern Airlines 1:55 PM 2:06 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
333
NNG Nanning MF 8364
Xiamen Airlines 2:00 PM 1:51 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
737
PVG Shanghai ZH 9918 Shenzhen Airlines 2:00 PM 1:45 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
739
PVG Shanghai CA 3347^ Air China 2:00 PM 1:45 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
739
YTY Yangzhou ZH 9850
Shenzhen Airlines 2:05 PM 1:55 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
YTY Yangzhou CA 3802^
Air China 2:05 PM 1:55 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS