(TFS) Tenerife South Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

TFS Arrivals: Thu Oct-23-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LGW London U2 8703
easyJet 12:00 PM 11:52 AM Landed
  On-time
320
BCN Barcelona VY 3220
Vueling 12:30 PM 12:27 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BCN Barcelona IB 5742^
Iberia 12:30 PM 12:27 PM Landed
  On-time
320
SCQ Santiago De Compostela FR 1126 Ryanair 12:55 PM 12:47 PM Landed
  On-time
LGG Liege JAF 4393   Jetairfly 12:55 PM Scheduled
73W
MAD Madrid IB 3910
Iberia 1:30 PM 1:23 PM Landed
  On-time
32S
MAD Madrid AA 8706^
American Airlines 1:30 PM 1:23 PM Landed
  On-time
32S
MAD Madrid US 6808^
US Airways 1:30 PM 1:23 PM Landed
  On-time
32S
MAD Madrid S7 4773^
S7 Airlines 1:30 PM 1:23 PM Landed
  On-time
32S
MAD Madrid BA 7092^
British Airways 1:30 PM 1:23 PM Landed
  On-time
32S
EMA Leicestershire LS 633
Jet2 1:35 PM 1:30 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
LBA Leeds LS 223
Jet2 1:40 PM 1:51 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
GLA Glasgow LS 155
Jet2 1:45 PM 1:56 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
MAN Manchester LS 917
Jet2 1:55 PM 2:07 PM Landed
  On-time
75W
CGN Cologne X3 2184
TUIfly 2:00 PM 3:29 PM Landed
  89 min
73H
BVA Paris FR 1514 Ryanair 2:55 PM 2:49 PM Landed
  On-time
OVD Asturias UX 7220
Air Europa 3:00 PM 2:45 PM Landed
  On-time
738
SNN Shannon FR 1346 Ryanair 3:15 PM 3:11 PM Landed
  On-time
FRA Frankfurt X3 2142
TUIfly 4:15 PM 3:58 PM Landed
  On-time
73H
DUS Dusseldorf X3 2118
TUIfly 4:30 PM 4:36 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
73H
CRL Brussels FR 8178   Ryanair 4:40 PM 4:27 PM ~ Scheduled
NUE Nuremberg X3 2182  
TUIfly 5:20 PM 5:03 PM ~ Scheduled
73H
MXP Milan U2 2587 easyJet 5:40 PM 5:54 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
MAN Manchester FR 4332 Ryanair 5:55 PM 5:48 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
EDI Edinburgh FR 6621 Ryanair 6:20 PM 7:32 PM ~ En Route
  72 min
BHX Birmingham ZB 932
Monarch Airlines 6:30 PM 6:30 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
ERF Erfurt ST 3356
Germania 6:40 PM 6:59 PM ~ En Route
  19 min
73G
LTN London FR 3513   Ryanair 6:50 PM 6:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  22 min
STN London FR 8166   Ryanair 7:00 PM 7:06 PM ~ Scheduled
MAN Manchester ZB 568
Monarch Airlines 7:35 PM 7:25 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
MAN Manchester TOM 2476
Thomson 7:45 PM 8:11 PM ~ En Route
  26 min
73H
DUB Dublin EI 764
Aer Lingus 7:55 PM 7:59 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
LGW London ZB 284
Monarch Airlines 9:05 PM Scheduled
321
MAN Manchester U2 1903
easyJet 10:15 PM 10:11 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
BRS Bristol FR 4753 Ryanair 11:00 PM 11:02 PM ~ Scheduled
LGW London DY 5355
Norwegian Air Shuttle 11:30 PM 11:51 PM ~ Scheduled
73H
HAM Hamburg DY 5367
Norwegian Air Shuttle 11:35 PM 12:07 AM ~ Scheduled
73H
BCN Barcelona FR 6376 Ryanair 11:45 PM 11:24 PM ~ Scheduled
MAD Madrid FR 2913 Ryanair 11:45 PM 11:19 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for TFS

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by bielitci
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by jccordmar
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by MARThini
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS