(VNS) Lal Bahadur Shastri International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

VNS Departures: Fri Mar-6-2015 from All day

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
DEL Delhi SG 2172 SpiceJet 8:50 AM Scheduled
DH8
DEL Delhi 6E 175
IndiGo 10:40 AM Scheduled
320
BOM Mumbai AI 696
Air India 11:25 AM Scheduled
319
KTM Kathmandu AI 251
Air India 12:30 PM 12:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  20 min
321
HJR Khajuraho 9W 2423
Jet Airways (India) 12:30 PM 12:30 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
738
HJR Khajuraho S2 3423^
JetKonnect 12:30 PM 12:30 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
738
BOM Mumbai 6E 579
IndiGo 2:10 PM Scheduled
320
DEL Delhi 6E 119
IndiGo 2:50 PM Scheduled
320
DEL Delhi 9W 2424
Jet Airways (India) 3:05 PM Scheduled
738
DEL Delhi S2 3424^
JetKonnect 3:05 PM Scheduled
738
DEL Delhi AI 405
Air India 3:50 PM 4:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  25 min
321
DEL Delhi 9W 2258 Jet Airways (India) 4:20 PM Scheduled
AT7
DEL Delhi S2 3258^ JetKonnect 4:20 PM Scheduled
AT7
DEL Delhi AI 433
Air India 4:25 PM 6:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  100 min
320
DEL Delhi 6E 307
IndiGo 6:15 PM Scheduled
320
CCU Kolkata 9W 2894
Jet Airways (India) 6:50 PM Scheduled
AT7
CCU Kolkata S2 3894^
JetKonnect 6:50 PM Scheduled
AT7
DEL Delhi SG 2180 SpiceJet 7:30 PM Scheduled
DH8
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS