(VTZ) Vishakhapatnam Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

VTZ Arrivals: Fri Nov-28-2014 from All day

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
BLR Bangalore SG 225   SpiceJet 7:00 AM Scheduled
738
HYD Hyderabad AI 952
Air India 8:00 AM 8:12 AM Landed
  On-time
321
DEL Delhi 6E 617 IndiGo 8:00 AM 7:41 AM Landed
  On-time
320
HYD Hyderabad LB* 651   Air Costa 8:10 AM Scheduled
E90
MAA Chennai 6E 511
IndiGo 8:25 AM 8:26 AM Landed
  On-time
320
HYD Hyderabad SG 401 SpiceJet 8:30 AM  Cancelled
738
BLR Bangalore LB* 692   Air Costa 12:15 PM Scheduled
E90
HYD Hyderabad 6E 248
IndiGo 12:40 PM 12:25 PM Landed
  On-time
320
BLR Bangalore 6E 492
IndiGo 1:15 PM 1:09 PM Landed
  On-time
320
VGA Vijayawada LB* 664   Air Costa 1:35 PM Scheduled
E70
RPR Raipur AI 651
Air India 2:00 PM 2:25 PM Landed
  25 min
319
BBI Bhubaneswar 6E 512
IndiGo 2:30 PM 2:27 PM Landed
  On-time
320
HYD Hyderabad 6E 301 IndiGo 4:30 PM  Cancelled
320
TIR Tirupati LB* 665   Air Costa 4:55 PM Scheduled
E70
DEL Delhi AI 451
Air India 5:30 PM 6:10 PM ~ Scheduled
  40 min
321
HYD Hyderabad SG 232 SpiceJet 5:50 PM Scheduled
738
HYD Hyderabad 6E 611 IndiGo 6:05 PM Scheduled
  On-time
320
BLR Bangalore SG 209 SpiceJet 9:00 PM Scheduled
737
MAA Chennai SG 3277 SpiceJet 9:35 PM Scheduled
DH8
SIN Singapore MI 442   SilkAir 10:05 PM Scheduled
319
SIN Singapore VA 5826^   Virgin Australia 10:05 PM Scheduled
319
SIN Singapore SQ 5452^   Singapore Airlines 10:05 PM Scheduled
319
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS