(YEG) Edmonton International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YEG Arrivals: Fri Jul-25-2014 from 5:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YYZ Toronto AC 127  
Air Canada 4:58 PM 6:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  120 min
320
YYZ Toronto LH 6798^  
Lufthansa 4:58 PM 6:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  120 min
320
YYC Calgary NCB 1736   North Cariboo Air 5:00 PM 5:00 PM ~ Scheduled
YPY Fort Chipewyan NCB 1531   North Cariboo Air 5:08 PM 4:56 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
LAS Las Vegas WS 1479
WestJet 5:14 PM 58  Cancelled
73W
LAS Las Vegas AA 8171^
American Airlines 5:14 PM 58  Cancelled
73W
YMM Fort McMurray QK 8389
Jazz 5:15 PM 5:14 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
YMM Fort McMurray AC 8389^
Air Canada 5:15 PM 5:14 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
YQQ Comox WS 304
WestJet 5:17 PM 6:18 PM ~ 70 En Route
  61 min
73W
YYC Calgary QK 8152
Jazz 5:21 PM 5:47 PM ~ En Route
  26 min
DH3
YYC Calgary AC 8152^
Air Canada 5:21 PM 5:47 PM ~ En Route
  26 min
DH3
YYC Calgary LH 6551^
Lufthansa 5:21 PM 5:47 PM ~ En Route
  26 min
DH3
YYC Calgary UA 8696^
United Airlines 5:21 PM 5:47 PM ~ En Route
  26 min
DH3
YYC Calgary WS 255
WestJet 5:23 PM 6:26 PM ~ 56 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary AA 8167^
American Airlines 5:23 PM 6:26 PM ~ 56 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary KL 9736^
KLM 5:23 PM 6:26 PM ~ 56 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
KEF Reykjavik FI 693
Icelandair 5:25 PM 4:58 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
75W
YYZ Toronto WS 439
WestJet 5:29 PM 5:22 PM ~ 56 En Route
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto DL 7205^
Delta Air Lines 5:29 PM 5:22 PM ~ 56 En Route
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto AA 8107^
American Airlines 5:29 PM 5:22 PM ~ 56 En Route
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto KL 9734^
KLM 5:29 PM 5:22 PM ~ 56 En Route
  On-time
73W
SEA Seattle QX 2584
Horizon Air 5:50 PM 5:57 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AS 2584^
Alaska Airlines 5:50 PM 5:57 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle KE 6167^
Korean Air 5:50 PM 5:57 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle DL 9195^
Delta Air Lines 5:50 PM 5:57 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AA 7549^
American Airlines 5:50 PM 5:57 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AF 9632^
Air France 5:50 PM 5:57 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle QF 4135^
Qantas 5:50 PM 5:57 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
YYC Calgary QK 8154
Jazz 5:51 PM 5:53 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YYC Calgary AC 8154^
Air Canada 5:51 PM 5:53 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YWG Winnipeg WS 573
WestJet 5:52 PM 6:43 PM ~ 54 En Route
  51 min
73W
HZP Fort MacKay 5T 1743 Canadian North 6:00 PM 5:56 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for YEG

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by Dallas Bozek
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by 2beantype
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by bigboycody123
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS