(YHZ) Halifax Stanfield International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YHZ Arrivals: Wed Apr-16-2014 from 6:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YYZ Toronto WS 700
WestJet 6:11 PM 6:13 PM Landed
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto AA 8187^
American Airlines 6:11 PM 6:13 PM Landed
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto KL 9780^ KLM 6:11 PM 6:13 PM Landed
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto KE 6583^
Korean Air 6:11 PM 6:13 PM Landed
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto DL 7081^
Delta Air Lines 6:11 PM 6:13 PM Landed
  On-time
73W
YFC Fredericton RS 7608   Sky Regional 6:20 PM 6:20 PM ~ Scheduled
YFC Fredericton 8K 7608   EVAS Air Charters 6:23 PM 9:28 PM ~ Scheduled
  185 min
BEH
YFC Fredericton AC 7608^   Air Canada 6:23 PM 9:28 PM ~ Scheduled
  185 min
BEH
YUL Montreal PD 417
Porter Airlines 6:25 PM 6:35 PM 14 Landed
  On-time
DH4
YYG Charlottetown RS 7585   Sky Regional 6:33 PM 6:33 PM ~ Scheduled
YYG Charlottetown 8K 7585 EVAS Air Charters 6:35 PM 6:55 PM Landed
  20 min
BEH
YYG Charlottetown AC 7585^ Air Canada 6:35 PM 6:55 PM Landed
  20 min
BEH
POP Puerto Plata AC 1723 Air Canada 6:45 PM 6:19 PM Landed
  On-time
319
YCL Charlo PB 904
Provincial Airlines 7:25 PM 7:09 PM Landed
  On-time
SFB
YYZ Toronto AC 616
Air Canada 7:35 PM 7:23 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
YYZ Toronto OS 8277^
Austrian 7:35 PM 7:23 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
YYZ Toronto LH 6578^
Lufthansa 7:35 PM 7:23 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
YYZ Toronto UA 8708^
United Airlines 7:35 PM 7:23 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
VRA Varadero SWG 655   Sunwing 7:40 PM 7:33 PM ~ Scheduled
738
YQY Sydney QK 8813
Jazz 7:51 PM 7:52 PM Landed
  On-time
DH1
YQY Sydney AC 8813^
Air Canada 7:51 PM 7:52 PM Landed
  On-time
DH1
YSJ Saint John RS 7602   Sky Regional 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ Scheduled
YSJ Saint John 8K 7602 EVAS Air Charters 8:10 PM 8:00 PM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YSJ Saint John AC 7602^ Air Canada 8:10 PM 8:00 PM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YUL Montreal AC 686
Air Canada 8:10 PM 8:11 PM Landed
  On-time
320
YUL Montreal LX 4666^
SWISS 8:10 PM 8:11 PM Landed
  On-time
320
YOW Ottawa PD 265
Porter Airlines 8:15 PM 8:15 PM 14 Landed
  On-time
DH4
YOW Ottawa QK 8826
Jazz 8:27 PM 8:22 PM Landed
  On-time
CRA
YOW Ottawa AC 8826^
Air Canada 8:27 PM 8:22 PM Landed
  On-time
CRA
YYG Charlottetown RS 7587   Sky Regional 8:49 PM 8:49 PM ~ Scheduled
YYG Charlottetown 8K 7587   EVAS Air Charters 8:50 PM Scheduled
BEH
YYG Charlottetown AC 7587^   Air Canada 8:50 PM Scheduled
BEH
YFC Fredericton RS 7610   Sky Regional 9:00 PM 9:00 PM ~ Scheduled
YFC Fredericton 8K 7610 EVAS Air Charters 9:03 PM 11:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  162 min
BEH
YFC Fredericton AC 7610^ Air Canada 9:03 PM 11:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  162 min
BEH
YYT St. John's PD 290
Porter Airlines 9:05 PM 9:23 PM ~ 14 En Route
  18 min
DH4
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for YHZ

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by Anyalo
Excellent

5.0 of 5 Review by Mythos13
A clean, modern, pleasant ambience.

5.0 of 5 Review by jberth54
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS