(YLW) Kelowna International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YLW Arrivals: Wed Oct-1-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YVR Vancouver AC 8412
Air Canada 12:29 PM 12:24 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH3
YEG Edmonton WS 181
WestJet 12:40 PM 12:31 PM T-MA
4
Landed
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary AC 8401
Air Canada 1:05 PM 1:16 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
CRJ
YYC Calgary UA 8069^
United Airlines 1:05 PM 1:16 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
CRJ
YVR Vancouver WS 3266
WestJet 2:11 PM 1:56 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
YVR Vancouver AC 8414
Air Canada 2:14 PM 2:21 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH3
SEA Seattle QX 670 Horizon Air 2:15 PM 2:25 PM Landed
  On-time
SEA Seattle AS 2670
Alaska Airlines 2:24 PM 2:26 PM HG Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle KE 6175^
Korean Air 2:24 PM 2:26 PM HG Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle QF 4169^
Qantas 2:24 PM 2:26 PM HG Landed
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle DL 7593^
Delta Air Lines 2:24 PM 2:26 PM HG Landed
  On-time
DH4
YMM Fort McMurray 9M 9648 Central Mountain Air 2:53 PM 3:23 PM Landed
  30 min
SFO San Francisco UA 6349 United Airlines 3:15 PM 3:20 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
YEG Edmonton WS 3121
WestJet 3:18 PM 3:08 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
YXC Cranbrook 8P 676
Pacific Coastal Airlines 3:25 PM 3:21 PM Landed
  On-time
BE1
YVR Vancouver AC 8416
Air Canada 3:59 PM 4:08 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH3
YYC Calgary WS 183
WestJet 4:40 PM 4:42 PM T-MA
4
Landed
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary KL 9718^
KLM 4:40 PM 4:42 PM T-MA
4
Landed
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary DL 7086^
Delta Air Lines 4:40 PM 4:42 PM T-MA
4
Landed
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary AA 8119^
American Airlines 4:40 PM 4:42 PM T-MA
4
Landed
  On-time
73W
YEG Edmonton WS 197
WestJet 5:15 PM 5:20 PM T-MA
5
Landed
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary AC 8165
Air Canada 5:36 PM 6:00 PM T-- Landed
  24 min
DH3
YYC Calgary LH 6576^
Lufthansa 5:36 PM 6:00 PM T-- Landed
  24 min
DH3
YYC Calgary UA 8071^
United Airlines 5:36 PM 6:00 PM T-- Landed
  24 min
DH3
YYZ Toronto WS 513
WestJet 6:04 PM 6:02 PM T-MA
4
Landed
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto DL 7087^
Delta Air Lines 6:04 PM 6:02 PM T-MA
4
Landed
  On-time
73W
YXS Prince George 9M 728
Central Mountain Air 6:20 PM 6:15 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
BEH
YVR Vancouver AC 8418
Air Canada 6:49 PM 7:14 PM ~ T-- Scheduled
  25 min
DH3
YVR Vancouver LH 6650^
Lufthansa 6:49 PM 7:14 PM ~ T-- Scheduled
  25 min
DH3
YVR Vancouver NH 6824^
ANA 6:49 PM 7:14 PM ~ T-- Scheduled
  25 min
DH3
YVR Vancouver WS 422
WestJet 7:26 PM 7:26 PM ~ T-MA
5
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YVR Vancouver JL 5810^
JAL 7:26 PM 7:26 PM ~ T-MA
5
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YVR Vancouver DL 7082^
Delta Air Lines 7:26 PM 7:26 PM ~ T-MA
5
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YVR Vancouver MU 8017^
China Eastern Airlines 7:26 PM 7:26 PM ~ T-MA
5
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YVR Vancouver KL 9748^
KLM 7:26 PM 7:26 PM ~ T-MA
5
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YVR Vancouver KE 6593^
Korean Air 7:26 PM 7:26 PM ~ T-MA
5
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YVR Vancouver CX 7014^
Cathay Pacific 7:26 PM 7:26 PM ~ T-MA
5
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary WS 399
WestJet 7:55 PM 8:01 PM ~ T-MA
7
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YVR Vancouver AC 8420
Air Canada 8:19 PM 8:39 PM ~ T-- Scheduled
  20 min
DH3
YVR Vancouver LH 6614^
Lufthansa 8:19 PM 8:39 PM ~ T-- Scheduled
  20 min
DH3
YEG Edmonton WS 189
WestJet 8:55 PM 8:45 PM ~ T-MA
4
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YEG Edmonton DL 7071^
Delta Air Lines 8:55 PM 8:45 PM ~ T-MA
4
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary WS 557
WestJet 10:35 PM 10:24 PM ~ T-MA
5
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary DL 7067^
Delta Air Lines 10:35 PM 10:24 PM ~ T-MA
5
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary BA 6467^
British Airways 10:35 PM 10:24 PM ~ T-MA
5
Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YMM Fort McMurray WS 3131
WestJet 11:37 PM 11:14 PM ~ 6 Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YVR Vancouver AC 8422
Air Canada 11:44 PM 11:45 PM ~ T-- Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for YLW

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by kennyken
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by vonVeezelsnider
A Nice Small Airport.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS