(YOW) Ottawa/Macdonald-Cartier International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YOW Arrivals: Thu Jul-24-2014 from 9:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YVR Vancouver AC 188
Air Canada 9:09 PM 9:21 PM Landed
  On-time
763
YVR Vancouver CA 7473^
Air China 9:09 PM 9:21 PM Landed
  On-time
763
YYZ Toronto AC 466
Air Canada 9:13 PM 9:09 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
YYZ Toronto EI 8596^
Aer Lingus 9:13 PM 9:09 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
YYZ Toronto LH 6630^
Lufthansa 9:13 PM 9:09 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
YYZ Toronto OS 8249^
Austrian 9:13 PM 9:09 PM Landed
  On-time
E90
ORD Chicago OO 5493 SkyWest Airlines 9:14 PM 9:17 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago UA 5493^ United Airlines 9:14 PM 9:17 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago AC 4114^
Air Canada 9:14 PM 9:17 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
CR7
ORD Chicago NH 7208^
ANA 9:14 PM 9:17 PM 5 Landed
  On-time
CR7
DCA Washington QK 7665
Jazz 9:26 PM 9:36 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DCA Washington AC 7665^
Air Canada 9:26 PM 9:36 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DCA Washington UA 8490^
United Airlines 9:26 PM 9:36 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
YTZ Toronto PD 275
Porter Airlines 9:51 PM 9:51 PM 23 Landed
  On-time
DH4
LGA New York QK 7735
Jazz 9:55 PM 10:49 PM Landed
  54 min
CRJ
LGA New York AC 7735^
Air Canada 9:55 PM 10:49 PM Landed
  54 min
CRJ
LGA New York UA 8423^
United Airlines 9:55 PM 10:49 PM Landed
  54 min
CRJ
YHZ Halifax PD 290
Porter Airlines 10:00 PM 10:00 PM 18 Landed
  On-time
DH4
CLT Charlotte ZW 3762
Air Wisconsin 10:09 PM 11:00 PM 11 Landed
  51 min
CRJ
CLT Charlotte US 3762^
US Airways 10:09 PM 11:00 PM 11 Landed
  51 min
CRJ
CLT Charlotte AA 3802^ American Airlines 10:09 PM 11:00 PM 11 Landed
  51 min
CRJ
YUL Montreal QK 8779
Jazz 10:22 PM 10:19 PM Landed
  On-time
DH1
YUL Montreal AC 8779^
Air Canada 10:22 PM 10:19 PM Landed
  On-time
DH1
PHL Philadelphia ZW 3769
Air Wisconsin 10:23 PM 10:38 PM 3 Landed
  15 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia US 3769^
US Airways 10:23 PM 10:38 PM 3 Landed
  15 min
CRJ
PHL Philadelphia AA 4097^
American Airlines 10:23 PM 10:38 PM 3 Landed
  15 min
CRJ
YWG Winnipeg QK 8528
Jazz 10:31 PM 10:32 PM Landed
  On-time
CRA
YWG Winnipeg AC 8528^
Air Canada 10:31 PM 10:32 PM Landed
  On-time
CRA
CLT Charlotte ZW 762 Air Wisconsin 10:49 PM 10:53 PM Landed
  On-time
YWG Winnipeg WS 232
WestJet 10:50 PM 10:44 PM 28 Landed
  On-time
73W
YTZ Toronto PD 277
Porter Airlines 10:51 PM 10:51 PM 20 Landed
  On-time
DH4
DTW Detroit 9E 4112
Endeavor Air 11:23 PM 11:27 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DTW Detroit DL 4112^
Delta Air Lines 11:23 PM 11:27 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DTW Detroit VS 5673^
Virgin Atlantic 11:23 PM 11:27 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DTW Detroit AF 9048^
Air France 11:23 PM 11:27 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
DTW Detroit KL 8358^
KLM 11:23 PM 11:27 PM Landed
  On-time
CRJ
YVR Vancouver WS 142
WestJet 11:27 PM 11:34 PM 26 Landed
  On-time
736
YVR Vancouver KE 6577^
Korean Air 11:27 PM 11:34 PM 26 Landed
  On-time
736
YVR Vancouver CZ 7506^
China Southern Airlines 11:27 PM 11:34 PM 26 Landed
  On-time
736
EWR Newark EV 4459
ExpressJet 11:28 PM 12:28 AM ~ 6 En Route
  60 min
ERJ
EWR Newark UA 4459^
United Airlines 11:28 PM 12:28 AM ~ 6 En Route
  60 min
ERJ
YYZ Toronto AC 470
Air Canada 11:33 PM 11:24 PM Landed
  On-time
320
YYZ Toronto EI 8570^
Aer Lingus 11:33 PM 11:24 PM Landed
  On-time
320
YYZ Toronto LO 4115^
LOT - Polish Airlines 11:33 PM 11:24 PM Landed
  On-time
320
YYZ Toronto LH 6646^
Lufthansa 11:33 PM 11:24 PM Landed
  On-time
320
YYC Calgary AC 124
Air Canada 11:45 PM 11:49 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
E90
YZF Yellowknife 4N 511
Air North 11:50 PM 12:31 AM ~ En Route
  41 min
737
YYZ Toronto WS 372
WestJet 11:59 PM 12:09 AM ~ 22 En Route
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto KL 9760^
KLM 11:59 PM 12:09 AM ~ 22 En Route
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto AA 8209^
American Airlines 11:59 PM 12:09 AM ~ 22 En Route
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto BA 6454^
British Airways 11:59 PM 12:09 AM ~ 22 En Route
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto KE 6590^
Korean Air 11:59 PM 12:09 AM ~ 22 En Route
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto DL 7092^
Delta Air Lines 11:59 PM 12:09 AM ~ 22 En Route
  On-time
73W
YYZ Toronto CX 7062^
Cathay Pacific 11:59 PM 12:09 AM ~ 22 En Route
  On-time
73W
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for YOW

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
3.0 of 5 Review by hoserjpb
No comment.

2.0 of 5 Review by Wroots
No comment.

1.0 of 5 Review by frequentflyer763
tiny, boring, always flying to YYZ or YUL because there are few flights out of here
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS