(YQQ) Comox Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YQQ Arrivals: Fri Nov-21-2014 from All day

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YBL Campbell River 8P 700
Pacific Coastal Airlines 7:00 AM 7:10 AM Landed
  On-time
SF3
YVR Vancouver 9M 575
Central Mountain Air 9:00 AM 9:06 AM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YVR Vancouver AC 6575^
Air Canada 9:00 AM 9:06 AM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YBL Campbell River 8P 701
Pacific Coastal Airlines 9:10 AM 9:33 AM Landed
  23 min
BE1
YVR Vancouver 8P 705
Pacific Coastal Airlines 10:20 AM 10:18 AM Landed
  On-time
BE1
YYC Calgary WS 257 WestJet 10:34 AM 10:33 AM T-MA Landed
  On-time
73W
YVR Vancouver 9M 595
Central Mountain Air 11:55 AM 11:51 AM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YVR Vancouver AC 6595^
Air Canada 11:55 AM 11:51 AM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YBL Campbell River 8P 707
Pacific Coastal Airlines 1:00 PM 1:33 PM Landed
  33 min
BE1
YEG Edmonton WS 195 WestJet 1:49 PM 1:52 PM T-MA Landed
  On-time
736
YVR Vancouver 9M 569
Central Mountain Air 2:25 PM 2:22 PM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YVR Vancouver AC 6569^
Air Canada 2:25 PM 2:22 PM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YBL Campbell River 8P 710   Pacific Coastal Airlines 3:35 PM 3:41 PM ~ Scheduled
BE1
YVR Vancouver 9M 599
Central Mountain Air 3:40 PM 3:38 PM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YVR Vancouver AC 6599^
Air Canada 3:40 PM 3:38 PM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YBL Campbell River 8P 713
Pacific Coastal Airlines 5:50 PM 6:09 PM Landed
  19 min
BE1
YVR Vancouver 9M 587
Central Mountain Air 5:50 PM 5:54 PM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YVR Vancouver AC 6587^
Air Canada 5:50 PM 5:54 PM Landed
  On-time
BEH
YYC Calgary WS 665 WestJet 7:14 PM 7:02 PM T-MA Landed
  On-time
73W
YVR Vancouver 8P 715  
Pacific Coastal Airlines 7:30 PM 7:26 PM ~ Scheduled
SF3
YBL Campbell River 9M 589
Central Mountain Air 8:15 PM 8:22 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
BEH
YBL Campbell River AC 6589^
Air Canada 8:15 PM 8:22 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
BEH
YVR Vancouver 9M 593
Central Mountain Air 10:10 PM 10:02 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
BEH
YVR Vancouver AC 6593^
Air Canada 10:10 PM 10:02 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
BEH
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS