(YSB) Sudbury Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YSB Arrivals: Thu Nov-27-2014 from All day

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YYZ Toronto AC 7819
Air Canada 12:02 AM 12:08 AM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YYZ Toronto UA 8631^
United Airlines 12:02 AM 12:08 AM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YTS Timmins JV 371
Bearskin Airlines 8:40 AM 8:53 AM Landed
  On-time
SWM
YTS Timmins THU 104 Thunder Airlines 9:00 AM 9:05 AM Landed
  On-time
YAM Sault Ste. Marie JV 7297 Bearskin Airlines 9:15 AM 9:41 AM Landed
  26 min
YYZ Toronto AC 7803
Air Canada 9:17 AM 9:35 AM T-- Landed
  18 min
DH1
YYZ Toronto UA 8703^
United Airlines 9:17 AM 9:35 AM T-- Landed
  18 min
DH1
YTZ Toronto PD 533
Porter Airlines 9:25 AM 9:56 AM Landed
  31 min
DH4
YYZ Toronto MAL 8056 Morningstar Air Express 9:56 AM 10:05 AM Landed
  On-time
YYZ Toronto AC 7807
Air Canada 11:22 AM 11:11 AM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YYZ Toronto UA 8523^
United Airlines 11:22 AM 11:11 AM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YAM Sault Ste. Marie JV 374
Bearskin Airlines 12:25 PM 2:01 PM Landed
  96 min
SWM
YYB North Bay JV 377
Bearskin Airlines 1:50 PM 1:37 PM Landed
  On-time
SWM
YYB North Bay THU 860 Thunder Airlines 2:45 PM 2:42 PM Landed
  On-time
YYZ Toronto AC 7809
Air Canada 3:07 PM 2:55 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YYZ Toronto UA 8705^
United Airlines 3:07 PM 2:55 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YTZ Toronto PD 537
Porter Airlines 3:30 PM 3:30 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
YTS Timmins MAL 7056 Morningstar Air Express 4:33 PM 4:38 PM Landed
  On-time
YYZ Toronto AC 7813
Air Canada 5:37 PM 5:28 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YYZ Toronto UA 8627^
United Airlines 5:37 PM 5:28 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YAM Sault Ste. Marie JV 384
Bearskin Airlines 6:15 PM 6:45 PM Landed
  30 min
SWM
YYZ Toronto AC 7817 Air Canada 7:21 PM 7:42 PM T-- Landed
  21 min
DH4
YYZ Toronto UA 8213^
United Airlines 7:21 PM 7:42 PM T-- Landed
  21 min
DH4
YTZ Toronto PD 539
Porter Airlines 7:30 PM 7:48 PM Landed
  18 min
DH4
YYZ Toronto AC 7815
Air Canada 8:37 PM 8:47 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YYZ Toronto UA 8629^
United Airlines 8:37 PM 8:47 PM T-- Landed
  On-time
DH1
YTZ Toronto PD 541
Porter Airlines 10:35 PM 10:46 PM Landed
  On-time
DH4
YAM Sault Ste. Marie JV 372 Bearskin Airlines 11:20 PM 11:27 PM Landed
  On-time
SWM
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS