(YVR) Vancouver International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YVR Departures: Sat Oct-25-2014 from 3:00PM - 4:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SEA Seattle AC 8097
Air Canada 2:55 PM 2:50 PM T-I
E95
En Route
  On-time
DH3
SEA Seattle SK 3864^
SAS 2:55 PM 2:50 PM T-I
E95
En Route
  On-time
DH3
SEA Seattle UA 8395^
United Airlines 2:55 PM 2:50 PM T-I
E95
En Route
  On-time
DH3
SEA Seattle NZ 4755^
Air New Zealand 2:55 PM 2:50 PM T-I
E95
En Route
  On-time
DH3
YYJ Victoria AC 8071  
Air Canada 3:00 PM 3:09 PM ~ T-D
C34
Scheduled
DH4
YYZ Toronto AC 148
Air Canada 3:00 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-D
C46
Scheduled
  On-time
321
YYZ Toronto CA 7465^
Air China 3:00 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-D
C46
Scheduled
  On-time
321
YYZ Toronto TK 8695^
Turkish Airlines 3:00 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-D
C46
Scheduled
  On-time
321
YYC Calgary WS 566
WestJet 3:00 PM 3:28 PM ~ T-D
B18
Scheduled
  28 min
73W
YYC Calgary CX 7038^
Cathay Pacific 3:00 PM 3:28 PM ~ T-D
B18
Scheduled
  28 min
73W
YYC Calgary MU 8021^
China Eastern Airlines 3:00 PM 3:28 PM ~ T-D
B18
Scheduled
  28 min
73W
YYC Calgary DL 7063^
Delta Air Lines 3:00 PM 3:28 PM ~ T-D
B18
Scheduled
  28 min
73W
YYC Calgary KE 6503^
Korean Air 3:00 PM 3:28 PM ~ T-D
B18
Scheduled
  28 min
73W
YYC Calgary AC 218
Air Canada 3:00 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-D
C39
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
YYC Calgary CA 7481^
Air China 3:00 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-D
C39
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
YYC Calgary NZ 4786^
Air New Zealand 3:00 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-D
C39
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
YQQ Comox 9M 599
Central Mountain Air 3:00 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-D
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
BEH
YQQ Comox AC 6599^
Air Canada 3:00 PM 3:10 PM ~ T-D
B22
Scheduled
  On-time
BEH
YLW Kelowna AC 8416  
Air Canada 3:00 PM 3:09 PM ~ T-D
C32
Scheduled
DH3
HKG Hong Kong CX 837
Cathay Pacific 3:05 PM 3:15 PM ~ T-I
D65
Scheduled
  On-time
77W
YXE Saskatoon AC 8566 Air Canada 3:10 PM 3:20 PM ~ T-D
C41
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
YCD Nanaimo AC 8271
Air Canada 3:25 PM 3:34 PM ~ T-D
C33
Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YCG Castlegar AC 8250
Air Canada 3:25 PM 3:34 PM ~ T-D
C36
Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
LAX Los Angeles AC 1882
Air Canada 3:25 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-I
E82
Scheduled
  On-time
319
LAX Los Angeles UA 8456^ United Airlines 3:25 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-I
E82
Scheduled
  On-time
319
LAX Los Angeles NZ 4315^
Air New Zealand 3:25 PM 3:35 PM ~ T-I
E82
Scheduled
  On-time
319
YXS Prince George AC 8209
Air Canada 3:35 PM 3:45 PM ~ T-D
C38
Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YMM Fort McMurray AC 8447
Air Canada 3:40 PM 3:53 PM ~ T-D
C40
Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
AMS Amsterdam KL 682
KLM 3:45 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-I
D67
Scheduled
  On-time
330
AMS Amsterdam AF 8377^
Air France 3:45 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-I
D67
Scheduled
  On-time
330
AMS Amsterdam DL 9394^
Delta Air Lines 3:45 PM 3:55 PM ~ T-I
D67
Scheduled
  On-time
330
YYZ Toronto WS 718
WestJet 3:50 PM 4:22 PM ~ T-D
B19
Scheduled
  32 min
73W
YYZ Toronto CX 7042^
Cathay Pacific 3:50 PM 4:22 PM ~ T-D
B19
Scheduled
  32 min
73W
YYZ Toronto CZ 7528^
China Southern Airlines 3:50 PM 4:22 PM ~ T-D
B19
Scheduled
  32 min
73W
YYZ Toronto KE 6625^
Korean Air 3:50 PM 4:22 PM ~ T-D
B19
Scheduled
  32 min
73W
AMS Amsterdam KL 214 KLM 3:55 PM 3:55 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
YBL Campbell River 9M 597
Central Mountain Air 3:55 PM 4:05 PM ~ T-M Scheduled
  On-time
BEH
YBL Campbell River AC 6597^
Air Canada 3:55 PM 4:05 PM ~ T-M Scheduled
  On-time
BEH
YYC Calgary AC 220
Air Canada 4:00 PM 4:10 PM ~ T-D
C44
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
YYC Calgary NZ 4768^
Air New Zealand 4:00 PM 4:10 PM ~ T-D
C44
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
YYC Calgary LH 6552^
Lufthansa 4:00 PM 4:10 PM ~ T-D
C44
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
YYJ Victoria AC 8073
Air Canada 4:00 PM 4:09 PM ~ T-D
C34
Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YYJ Victoria LH 6682^
Lufthansa 4:00 PM 4:09 PM ~ T-D
C34
Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
SFO San Francisco UA 6223
United Airlines 4:01 PM 5:17 PM ~ T-I
76
Scheduled
  76 min
CRJ
SFO San Francisco AC 4320^
Air Canada 4:01 PM 5:17 PM ~ T-I
76
Scheduled
  76 min
CRJ
ICN Seoul KE 278 Korean Air 4:05 PM Scheduled
74Y
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for YVR

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by fierysensual
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by Flamanzi
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by Peppermint123
The airport staff is VERY NICE here @ YVR. All of them are helpful. I found short lines when I vis...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS