(YYJ) Victoria International Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

YYJ Arrivals: Sat Sep-20-2014 from 12:00PM - 12:00AM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YEG Edmonton WS 335
WestJet 12:19 PM 12:39 PM Landed
  20 min
73W
YVR Vancouver AC 8065
Air Canada 12:24 PM 12:27 PM Landed
  On-time
DH3
SEA Seattle AS 2384  
Alaska Airlines 1:05 PM 1:55 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  50 min
DH4
SEA Seattle QF 4159^  
Qantas 1:05 PM 1:55 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  50 min
DH4
SEA Seattle DL 9153^  
Delta Air Lines 1:05 PM 1:55 PM ~ 5 Scheduled
  50 min
DH4
SFO San Francisco UA 5656
United Airlines 1:23 PM 2:20 PM ~ 4 En Route
  57 min
CRJ
SFO San Francisco AC 4401^
Air Canada 1:23 PM 2:20 PM ~ 4 En Route
  57 min
CRJ
YYC Calgary WS 449
WestJet 1:26 PM 1:39 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
73W
YVR Vancouver AC 8067
Air Canada 1:29 PM 1:24 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
YVR Vancouver UA 8463^
United Airlines 1:29 PM 1:24 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
DH4
YVR Vancouver AC 8069
Air Canada 2:24 PM 2:22 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
SEA Seattle AS 2386
Alaska Airlines 3:09 PM 2:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AA 7457^
American Airlines 3:09 PM 2:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle DL 9181^
Delta Air Lines 3:09 PM 2:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle KE 6171^
Korean Air 3:09 PM 2:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AF 9654^
Air France 3:09 PM 2:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle QF 4161^
Qantas 3:09 PM 2:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YVR Vancouver AC 8071
Air Canada 3:29 PM 3:19 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YYC Calgary AC 8555
Air Canada 3:30 PM 3:21 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YYC Calgary UA 8099^
United Airlines 3:30 PM 3:21 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YLW Kelowna WS 3261
WestJet 4:03 PM 3:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YVR Vancouver AC 8073
Air Canada 4:24 PM 4:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YVR Vancouver LH 6682^
Lufthansa 4:24 PM 4:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YVR Vancouver 8P 115
Pacific Coastal Airlines 5:20 PM 5:15 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
BE1
YVR Vancouver AC 8075
Air Canada 5:24 PM 5:21 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YVR Vancouver NH 6806^
ANA 5:24 PM 5:21 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YYC Calgary WS 227
WestJet 5:36 PM 5:21 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary KL 9726^
KLM 5:36 PM 5:21 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary DL 7116^
Delta Air Lines 5:36 PM 5:21 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YEG Edmonton WS 903
WestJet 5:54 PM 5:41 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YEG Edmonton DL 7072^
Delta Air Lines 5:54 PM 5:41 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YVR Vancouver AC 8077
Air Canada 6:24 PM 6:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YVR Vancouver WS 3183
WestJet 6:33 PM 6:19 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YVR Vancouver AC 8079
Air Canada 7:24 PM 7:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YVR Vancouver LH 6680^
Lufthansa 7:24 PM 7:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YYC Calgary AC 8557
Air Canada 7:55 PM 7:49 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YYC Calgary LH 6808^
Lufthansa 7:55 PM 7:49 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YYC Calgary UA 8105^
United Airlines 7:55 PM 7:49 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AS 2334
Alaska Airlines 8:09 PM 7:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle KE 6173^
Korean Air 8:09 PM 7:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle DL 9155^
Delta Air Lines 8:09 PM 7:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle QF 4163^
Qantas 8:09 PM 7:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SFO San Francisco UA 6494
United Airlines 8:15 PM 8:02 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
SFO San Francisco AC 4403^
Air Canada 8:15 PM 8:02 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
CRJ
YYC Calgary WS 539
WestJet 8:21 PM 8:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
73H
YVR Vancouver AC 8081
Air Canada 8:24 PM 8:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YVR Vancouver WS 3185
WestJet 10:03 PM 9:49 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
YYZ Toronto AC 191
Air Canada 10:18 PM 10:06 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
YYZ Toronto LH 6804^
Lufthansa 10:18 PM 10:06 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
YVR Vancouver AC 8083
Air Canada 10:54 PM 10:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH3
YYC Calgary WS 323
WestJet 11:16 PM 11:01 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary BA 6473^
British Airways 11:16 PM 11:01 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
73W
YYC Calgary DL 7062^
Delta Air Lines 11:16 PM 11:01 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
73W
SEA Seattle AS 2380
Alaska Airlines 11:45 PM 11:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle QF 4155^
Qantas 11:45 PM 11:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle DL 9246^
Delta Air Lines 11:45 PM 11:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
SEA Seattle AA 7616^
American Airlines 11:45 PM 11:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
DH4
    No more flights on this day
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for YYJ

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
2.0 of 5 Review by jskrall
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by trixieb
No comment.

3.0 of 5 Review by JohnM99
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS