(ZRH) Zurich Airport Arrivals

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

ZRH Arrivals: Wed Jul-23-2014 from 8:00PM - 9:00PM

Choose Origin    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Arrival Term      
Origin Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
LUX Luxembourg LX 759
SWISS 7:55 PM 8:04 PM Landed
  On-time
AR1
LUX Luxembourg LX 759^
SWISS 7:55 PM 8:04 PM Landed
  On-time
AR1
CDG Paris LX 657
SWISS 7:55 PM 8:53 PM ~ En Route
  58 min
320
CDG Paris JJ 8490^
TAM Linhas Aereas 7:55 PM 8:53 PM ~ En Route
  58 min
320
NUE Nuremberg 2L 1193   Helvetic Airways 7:55 PM Scheduled
100
NUE Nuremberg LX 1193^  
SWISS 7:55 PM Scheduled
100
NUE Nuremberg LH 5818^  
Lufthansa 7:55 PM Scheduled
100
MBX Maribor LX 5623   SWISS 8:00 PM Scheduled
320
CDG Paris AF 1314
Air France 8:00 PM 7:57 PM Landed
  On-time
318
CDG Paris UX 3079^
Air Europa 8:00 PM 7:57 PM Landed
  On-time
318
CDG Paris 9W 6918^
Jet Airways (India) 8:00 PM 7:57 PM Landed
  On-time
318
CDG Paris BE 4282^
Flybe 8:00 PM 7:57 PM Landed
  On-time
318
BRU Brussels LX 783
SWISS 8:00 PM 8:03 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR1
BRU Brussels LX 783^
SWISS 8:00 PM 8:03 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR1
BRU Brussels SN 5111^
Brussels Airlines 8:00 PM 8:03 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR1
STR Stuttgart LX 1175
SWISS 8:05 PM 8:15 PM Landed
  On-time
AR1
STR Stuttgart LX 1175^
SWISS 8:05 PM 8:15 PM Landed
  On-time
AR1
STR Stuttgart LH 5830^
Lufthansa 8:05 PM 8:15 PM Landed
  On-time
AR1
NCE Nice LX 561
SWISS 8:05 PM 9:03 PM ~ En Route
  58 min
320
MXP Milan LX 1623
SWISS 8:05 PM 8:24 PM ~ En Route
  19 min
AR1
MXP Milan LX 1623^
SWISS 8:05 PM 8:24 PM ~ En Route
  19 min
AR1
TXL Berlin LX 971
SWISS 8:05 PM 8:27 PM ~ En Route
  22 min
320
TXL Berlin LH 5842^
Lufthansa 8:05 PM 8:27 PM ~ En Route
  22 min
320
DUS Dusseldorf LH 3140
Lufthansa 8:10 PM 8:26 PM ~ En Route
  16 min
320
DUS Dusseldorf LX 3637^
SWISS 8:10 PM 8:26 PM ~ En Route
  16 min
320
GVA Geneva LX 2815  
SWISS 8:10 PM 8:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  40 min
319
GVA Geneva LH 5873^  
Lufthansa 8:10 PM 8:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  40 min
319
GVA Geneva JP 9615^  
Adria Airways 8:10 PM 8:45 PM ~ Scheduled
  40 min
319
DME Moscow LX 1327
SWISS 8:10 PM 8:31 PM ~ En Route
  21 min
321
LJU Ljubljana JP 306   Adria Airways 8:15 PM Scheduled
319
LJU Ljubljana LX 4247^   SWISS 8:15 PM Scheduled
319
FLR Florence LX 1681
SWISS 8:20 PM 8:24 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR1
FLR Florence LX 1681^
SWISS 8:20 PM 8:24 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR1
BEG Belgrade JU 374   Air Serbia 8:20 PM Scheduled
320
BEG Belgrade EY 6042^   Etihad Airways 8:20 PM Scheduled
320
VIE Vienna LX 1583
SWISS 8:20 PM 8:24 PM Landed
  On-time
321
VIE Vienna OS 8807^
Austrian 8:20 PM 8:24 PM Landed
  On-time
321
DUB Dublin EI 348
Aer Lingus 8:25 PM 9:01 PM ~ En Route
  36 min
320
VIE Vienna HG 8252
NIKI 8:30 PM 8:20 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
VIE Vienna AB 8252^
Air Berlin 8:30 PM 8:20 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
320
TXL Berlin AB 8210
Air Berlin 8:35 PM 8:22 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
TXL Berlin EY 1647^
Etihad Airways 8:35 PM 8:22 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
TXL Berlin HU 8187^
Hainan Airlines 8:35 PM 8:22 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
321
DXB Dubai EK 85
Emirates 8:45 PM 8:19 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
77W
DXB Dubai QF 8085^
Qantas 8:45 PM 8:19 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
77W
PRG Prague LX 1499
SWISS 8:50 PM 9:02 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR1
PRG Prague LX 1499^
SWISS 8:50 PM 9:02 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR1
LGW London U2 5117
easyJet 8:55 PM 9:21 PM ~ En Route
  26 min
319
DUS Dusseldorf EDW 1027   Edelweiss Air 9:00 PM Scheduled
320
DUS Dusseldorf LX 1027^  
SWISS 9:00 PM Scheduled
320
DUS Dusseldorf LH 5798^  
Lufthansa 9:00 PM Scheduled
320
SVO Moscow SU 2392  
Aeroflot 9:00 PM Scheduled
320
HAJ Hanover LX 829  
SWISS 9:00 PM 9:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  25 min
320
HAJ Hanover LH 5806^  
Lufthansa 9:00 PM 9:20 PM ~ Scheduled
  25 min
320
LCY London LX 467
SWISS 9:05 PM 9:19 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR1
LCY London LX 467^
SWISS 9:05 PM 9:19 PM ~ En Route
  On-time
AR1
HER Heraklion 2L 7301   Helvetic Airways 9:05 PM Scheduled
319
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for ZRH

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by disar18
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by The LuckyL.
No comment.

5.0 of 5 Review by cherry.sameer@gmail.com
Extremely efficient and beautiful airport.Prone to delays due to snow.Transit is a breeze.Variety of...
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS