(BCN) Barcelona-El Prat Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BCN Departures: Mon Sep-22-2014 from 2:00PM - 3:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
GRX Granada VY 2012
Vueling 1:55 PM 1:55 PM T-1
A20
En Route
  On-time
320
GRX Granada IB 5628^
Iberia 1:55 PM 1:55 PM T-1
A20
En Route
  On-time
320
BIO Bilbao VY 1422
Vueling 1:55 PM 2:12 PM T-1
B35
En Route
  On-time
320
BIO Bilbao IB 5608^
Iberia 1:55 PM 2:12 PM T-1
B35
En Route
  On-time
320
VCE Venice VY 6404
Vueling 1:55 PM 1:58 PM T-1
A22
En Route
  On-time
320
VCE Venice IB 5805^
Iberia 1:55 PM 1:58 PM T-1
A22
En Route
  On-time
320
VCE Venice BA 8180^
British Airways 1:55 PM 1:58 PM T-1
A22
En Route
  On-time
320
GOT Gothenburg DY 4270  
Norwegian Air Shuttle 2:00 PM 2:27 PM ~ T-2
B30
Scheduled
  27 min
73H
SAW Istanbul PC 470  
Pegasus 2:00 PM T-1 Scheduled
738
FRA Frankfurt LH 1131  
Lufthansa 2:05 PM T-1
C72
Scheduled
321
FRA Frankfurt SK 3329^  
SAS 2:05 PM T-1
C72
Scheduled
321
FRA Frankfurt UA 9314^  
United Airlines 2:05 PM T-1
C72
Scheduled
321
BRU Brussels FR 2922   Ryanair 2:05 PM 2:23 PM ~ T-2
B33
Scheduled
  18 min
BFS Belfast U2 6672
easyJet 2:05 PM 1:57 PM T-2
C8
En Route
  On-time
319
TXL Berlin 4U 8527  
Germanwings 2:10 PM 2:16 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
319
HAM Hamburg 4U 7521  
Germanwings 2:15 PM 2:20 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
319
BRS Bristol U2 6026
easyJet 2:15 PM 2:14 PM T-2
C3
En Route
319
HAJ Hanover 4U 3523  
Germanwings 2:20 PM T-2 Scheduled
319
MXP Milan U2 2762
easyJet 2:20 PM 2:55 PM ~ T-2
C11
Scheduled
  35 min
319
LUX Luxembourg LG 3592  
Luxair 2:20 PM 2:30 PM ~ T-2
B39
Scheduled
DH4
LTN London U2 2264  
easyJet 2:20 PM 2:35 PM ~ T-2
C1
Scheduled
  15 min
319
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo LY 394  
El Al 2:20 PM 2:35 PM ~ T-1
D16
Scheduled
  15 min
763
TLV Tel Aviv-Yafo IB 7864^  
Iberia 2:20 PM 2:35 PM ~ T-1
D16
Scheduled
  15 min
763
FCO Rome VY 6104
Vueling 2:30 PM 2:30 PM T-1
B27
En Route
  On-time
320
FCO Rome IB 5708^
Iberia 2:30 PM 2:30 PM T-1
B27
En Route
  On-time
320
FCO Rome BA 8099^
British Airways 2:30 PM 2:30 PM T-1
B27
En Route
  On-time
320
CLT Charlotte US 745
US Airways 2:30 PM 2:30 PM ~ T-1
D14
Scheduled
  On-time
762
CLT Charlotte IB 4800^
Iberia 2:30 PM 2:30 PM ~ T-1
D14
Scheduled
  On-time
762
CLT Charlotte BA 2345^
British Airways 2:30 PM 2:30 PM ~ T-1
D14
Scheduled
  On-time
762
CLT Charlotte AY 4102^
Finnair 2:30 PM 2:30 PM ~ T-1
D14
Scheduled
  On-time
762
CLT Charlotte AA 745^
American Airlines 2:30 PM 2:30 PM ~ T-1
D14
Scheduled
  On-time
762
STN London FR 9015   Ryanair 2:35 PM 2:35 PM ~ T-2
B41
Scheduled
FCO Rome AZ 69
Alitalia 2:45 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
319
FCO Rome SU 3237^
Aeroflot 2:45 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  15 min
319
BRN Berne SX 102  
SkyWork Airlines 2:45 PM T-2 Scheduled
D38
MAD Madrid IB 2709
Iberia 2:45 PM 2:55 PM ~ T-1
A2
Scheduled
  On-time
320
ZRH Zurich LX 1955
SWISS 2:45 PM 2:45 PM ~ T-1
B24
Scheduled
  On-time
321
TRN Turin FR 9111 Ryanair 2:50 PM 2:50 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
BSL Basel, Switzerland/Mulhouse LX 1935
SWISS 2:55 PM 2:55 PM ~ T-1
B28
Scheduled
  On-time
AR1
DME Moscow UN 332
Transaero Airlines 2:55 PM 2:55 PM ~ T-2
B53
Scheduled
  On-time
763
ORY Paris VY 8018
Vueling 3:00 PM 3:04 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
320
ORY Paris IB 5532^
Iberia 3:00 PM 3:04 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
320
PMI Palma Mallorca UX 6071
Air Europa 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-1
B40
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
PMI Palma Mallorca SU 3450^
Aeroflot 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-1
B40
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
PMI Palma Mallorca RO 9421^
TAROM 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-1
B40
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
PMI Palma Mallorca AZ 2412^
Alitalia 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-1
B40
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
PMI Palma Mallorca AF 4844^
Air France 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-1
B40
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
PMI Palma Mallorca KL 3357^
KLM 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-1
B40
Scheduled
  On-time
E90
OSL Oslo DY 5170
Norwegian Air Shuttle 3:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  On-time
73H
SXF Berlin U2 4528
easyJet 3:00 PM 3:15 PM ~ T-2 Scheduled
  15 min
320
BOD Bordeaux VY 2915
Vueling 3:05 PM 3:05 PM ~ T-1
B32
Scheduled
  On-time
320
BOD Bordeaux IB 5858^
Iberia 3:05 PM 3:05 PM ~ T-1
B32
Scheduled
  On-time
320
LPA Las Palmas VY 3004
Vueling 3:05 PM 3:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
320
LPA Las Palmas IB 5583^
Iberia 3:05 PM 3:05 PM ~ T-1 Scheduled
  On-time
320
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for BCN

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
4.0 of 5 Review by edeorta
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by patricio46cap
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by Petzi123
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS