(BUS) Batumi Airport Departures

BUS Departures: Tue Aug-22-2017 from All day

Airport Date Show Codeshares
Destination Airport (Optional) Airline (Optional)
Destination Airline Flight Departure Status
(MSQ) Minsk
738
5:15 AM
Landed
On-time
(IST) Istanbul
391
10:15 AM
Landed
On-time
(DME) Moscow
984
12:30 PM
En Route
On-time
(IEV) Kiev
(ANR) YanAir
216
1:15 PM
Scheduled
(IEV) Kiev
(W2) FlexFlight
2856
1:15 PM
Scheduled
(DME) Moscow
(U6) Ural Airlines
2744
2:25 PM
Scheduled
(TLV) Tel Aviv-Yafo
886
2:35 PM
Scheduled
(SVX) Yekaterinburg
(U6) Ural Airlines
2638
3:55 PM
Scheduled
(SHJ) Sharjah
298
5:30 PM
Scheduled
(DXB) Dubai
740
10:05 PM
Scheduled
Tools
Products
Markets
Company
Developers
Resources
My FlightStats