(BWI) Baltimore/Wash International Thurgood Marshall Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

BWI Departures: Thu Mar-5-2015 from 7:00PM - 8:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
SAT San Antonio WN 3833
Southwest Airlines 6:55 PM 8:00 PM ~ A7 Scheduled
  65 min
73W
ALB Albany WN 595
Southwest Airlines 7:00 PM A3  Cancelled
73W
ATL Atlanta DL 1525
Delta Air Lines 7:00 PM  Cancelled
M90
ATL Atlanta KL 7912^
KLM 7:00 PM  Cancelled
M90
ATL Atlanta WN 3854
Southwest Airlines 7:05 PM B12  Cancelled
73C
HPN Westchester County 1I 827   NetJets Aviation 7:06 PM 7:06 PM ~ Scheduled
FLL Fort Lauderdale WN 9002 Southwest Airlines 7:06 PM 7:06 PM En Route
  On-time
EWR Newark UA 4820
United Airlines 7:10 PM  Cancelled
DH2
EWR Newark CM 5164^
Copa Airlines 7:10 PM  Cancelled
DH2
DFW Dallas AA 1236
American Airlines 7:12 PM 7:22 PM ~ C4 Scheduled
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas US 1236^
US Airways 7:12 PM 7:22 PM ~ C4 Scheduled
  On-time
M80
DFW Dallas BA 2466^
British Airways 7:12 PM 7:22 PM ~ C4 Scheduled
  On-time
M80
MSP Minneapolis DL 1361
Delta Air Lines 7:16 PM 7:45 PM ~ D26 Scheduled
  29 min
757
MSP Minneapolis WS 6351^ WestJet 7:16 PM 7:45 PM ~ D26 Scheduled
  29 min
757
LHR London BA 228
British Airways 7:20 PM 7:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  38 min
767
LHR London IB 4648^
Iberia 7:20 PM 7:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  38 min
767
LHR London AY 5428^
Finnair 7:20 PM 7:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  38 min
767
LHR London US 7117^
US Airways 7:20 PM 7:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  38 min
767
LHR London AA 6173^
American Airlines 7:20 PM 7:58 PM ~ Scheduled
  38 min
767
CLT Charlotte US 1873
US Airways 7:25 PM 7:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
CLT Charlotte AA 1873^
American Airlines 7:25 PM 7:35 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
320
DTW Detroit DL 878 Delta Air Lines 7:32 PM 7:39 PM ~ D23 Scheduled
  On-time
320
DTW Detroit VS 2717^
Virgin Atlantic 7:32 PM 7:39 PM ~ D23 Scheduled
  On-time
320
DTW Detroit WS 6388^ WestJet 7:32 PM 7:39 PM ~ D23 Scheduled
  On-time
320
STL Saint Louis WN 4015
Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM B10  Cancelled
73W
TPA Tampa WN 761
Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM B11  Cancelled
73H
BHM Birmingham WN 277
Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM 7:45 PM ~ B4 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
MCI Kansas City WN 172
Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM B2  Cancelled
733
JAX Jacksonville WN 1439
Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM  Cancelled
73C
FLL Fort Lauderdale WN 934
Southwest Airlines 7:45 PM  Cancelled
73W
CHS Charleston WN 243
Southwest Airlines 7:50 PM B14  Cancelled
733
AUS Austin WN 4579
Southwest Airlines 7:50 PM B5  Cancelled
73W
BOS Boston B6 1326
JetBlue Airways 7:55 PM 8:54 PM ~ D2 Scheduled
  59 min
E90
BOS Boston TK 8906^
Turkish Airlines 7:55 PM 8:54 PM ~ D2 Scheduled
  59 min
E90
PVD Providence WN 3131
Southwest Airlines 8:05 PM B15  Cancelled
73H
BNA Nashville WN 214
Southwest Airlines 8:05 PM B9  Cancelled
73W
MHT Manchester WN 2242
Southwest Airlines 8:05 PM B3  Cancelled
73H
FNT Flint WN 310
Southwest Airlines 8:05 PM 8:05 PM ~ B13 Scheduled
  On-time
73W
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
STATS
PRODUCTS
MARKETS
COMPANY
MY FLIGHTSTATS