(CCS) Simon Bolivar Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CCS Departures: Fri Nov-28-2014 from 12:00PM - 6:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
AUA Aruba QL 1960   LASER Airlines 12:00 PM Scheduled
M80
PZO Puerto Ordaz R7 743
Aserca Airlines 12:00 PM 4:00 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  240 min
M80
MUN Maturin VH 362   Aeropostal 12:05 PM Scheduled
M80
PYH Puerto Ayacucho V0 2202   Conviasa 12:10 PM Scheduled
CRJ
BRM Barquisimeto V0 2230   Conviasa 12:20 PM Scheduled
E90
PMV Porlamar VH 304   Aeropostal 12:30 PM Scheduled
M80
PMV Porlamar RUC 1302   Rutaca Airlines 12:30 PM Scheduled
732
PMV Porlamar QL 914   LASER Airlines 12:30 PM Scheduled
M80
HAV Havana CU 1311   Cubana de Aviacion 12:50 PM Scheduled
T20
PMV Porlamar QL 906   LASER Airlines 1:30 PM Scheduled
M80
CZE Coro V0 2190   Conviasa 1:30 PM Scheduled
CRJ
EZE Buenos Aires AR 1377  
Aerolineas Argentinas 1:40 PM T-IN
25
Scheduled
737
PMV Porlamar V0 2008 Conviasa 2:00 PM 3:00 PM ~ Scheduled
  60 min
E90
PMV Porlamar R7 783
Aserca Airlines 2:00 PM 6:10 PM ~ 1 Scheduled
  250 min
M80
AUA Aruba 9V 1210   Avior 2:20 PM Scheduled
732
MUN Maturin R7 775
Aserca Airlines 2:50 PM 3:30 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  40 min
M80
MAR Maracaibo V0 2106 Conviasa 2:50 PM Scheduled
E90
VIG El Vigia QL 924   LASER Airlines 3:00 PM Scheduled
M80
STD Santo Domingo V0 2176 Conviasa 3:00 PM Scheduled
E90
MIA Miami AA 968
American Airlines 3:05 PM 3:05 PM ~ 27 Scheduled
  On-time
738
STD Santo Domingo RUC 1308   Rutaca Airlines 3:10 PM Scheduled
732
PMV Porlamar ETR 8015   Estelar 3:30 PM Scheduled
737
CUR Curacao ETR 8122   Estelar 3:30 PM Scheduled
737
MAR Maracaibo VH 106   Aeropostal 3:30 PM Scheduled
M80
PUJ Punta Cana G3 7624   Gol 3:50 PM Scheduled
738
BRM Barquisimeto VH 152   Aeropostal 4:00 PM Scheduled
M80
PZO Puerto Ordaz R7 745
Aserca Airlines 4:00 PM 7:30 PM ~ 3 Scheduled
  210 min
M80
MAR Maracaibo QL 944   LASER Airlines 4:00 PM Scheduled
M80
LRV Los Roques TUY 1115   LTA 4:00 PM Scheduled
DH7
MAR Maracaibo R7 755
Aserca Airlines 4:00 PM 7:30 PM ~ 1 Scheduled
  210 min
M80
HAV Havana V0 4100 Conviasa 4:20 PM Scheduled
E90
PMV Porlamar QL 908   LASER Airlines 4:30 PM Scheduled
M80
BRM Barquisimeto R7 717
Aserca Airlines 4:40 PM Scheduled
M80
PZO Puerto Ordaz V0 2386 Conviasa 4:50 PM Scheduled
E90
MIA Miami S3 1525  
SBA Airlines 5:00 PM 5:10 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
767
MUN Maturin V0 2028 Conviasa 5:10 PM Scheduled
CRJ
LIM Lima AV 925
AVIANCA 5:25 PM Scheduled
321
BLA Barcelona QL 1976   LASER Airlines 5:30 PM Scheduled
M80
PTY Panama City CM 225
Copa Airlines 5:38 PM 26 Scheduled
738
FRA Frankfurt LH 535
Lufthansa 5:40 PM 012 Scheduled
333
BLA Barcelona RUC 1354   Rutaca Airlines 5:50 PM Scheduled
732
BLA Barcelona 9V 1017   Avior 6:00 PM Scheduled
732
EZE Buenos Aires V0 5000 Conviasa 6:00 PM Scheduled
340
MIA Miami GB 2246   ABX Air 6:01 PM 6:01 PM ~ Scheduled
  On-time
   
Sort By  
FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
STATS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS