(CLE) Cleveland Hopkins International Airport Departures

Modify Search


Flight Status
By Flight By Airport By Route
Airline
Flight
Departure Date
Airport
Date
Time Period
Airline (Optional)
Departure
Arrival
Departure Date



CHANGE
AIRPORT

CLE Departures: Fri Aug-1-2014 from 6:00PM - 7:00PM

Choose Destination    
 
 
   
   What is a Codeshare?
Choose Airline  
 
                
   
For details, click on Airport Code, Flight Number or On-time Rating
   
Sort By  
    On-time   Departure Term      
Destination Flight Rating Airline Sched Actual Gate Status Equip Track
YYZ Toronto QK 7906  
Jazz 6:05 PM 6:30 PM ~ C20 Scheduled
  25 min
DH1
YYZ Toronto AC 7906^  
Air Canada 6:05 PM 6:30 PM ~ C20 Scheduled
  25 min
DH1
YYZ Toronto UA 8137^  
United Airlines 6:05 PM 6:30 PM ~ C20 Scheduled
  25 min
DH1
PHL Philadelphia YV 2899
Mesa Airlines 6:05 PM 5:55 PM A12 En Route
  On-time
CR9
PHL Philadelphia US 2899^
US Airways 6:05 PM 5:55 PM A12 En Route
  On-time
CR9
PHL Philadelphia AA 5389^
American Airlines 6:05 PM 5:55 PM A12 En Route
  On-time
CR9
PTK Pontiac XOJ 764 XOJET 6:10 PM 6:11 PM En Route
  107 min
LAX Los Angeles UA 552
United Airlines 6:15 PM 7:02 PM ~ C5 Scheduled
  47 min
320
LAX Los Angeles NZ 9389^
Air New Zealand 6:15 PM 7:02 PM ~ C5 Scheduled
  47 min
320
LAX Los Angeles BR 3008^
EVA Air 6:15 PM 7:02 PM ~ C5 Scheduled
  47 min
320
DFW Dallas AA 2208
American Airlines 6:15 PM 6:22 PM A1 En Route
  On-time
319
DFW Dallas US 2208^
US Airways 6:15 PM 6:22 PM A1 En Route
  On-time
319
DFW Dallas QF 4328^
Qantas 6:15 PM 6:22 PM A1 En Route
  On-time
319
DFW Dallas GF 4226^
Gulf Air 6:15 PM 6:22 PM A1 En Route
  On-time
319
ORD Chicago S5 5145
Shuttle America 6:21 PM 6:40 PM ~ C14 Scheduled
  19 min
E70
ORD Chicago UA 5145^
United Airlines 6:21 PM 6:40 PM ~ C14 Scheduled
  19 min
E70
ORD Chicago EI 6007^
Aer Lingus 6:21 PM 6:40 PM ~ C14 Scheduled
  19 min
E70
ORD Chicago CM 1277^
Copa Airlines 6:21 PM 6:40 PM ~ C14 Scheduled
  19 min
E70
IAH Houston UA 226
United Airlines 6:25 PM 7:25 PM ~ C7 Scheduled
  60 min
319
IAH Houston CM 2545^
Copa Airlines 6:25 PM 7:25 PM ~ C7 Scheduled
  60 min
319
EWR Newark S5 5129
Shuttle America 6:30 PM C22  Cancelled
E70
EWR Newark UA 5129^
United Airlines 6:30 PM C22  Cancelled
E70
EWR Newark SK 6789^
SAS 6:30 PM C22  Cancelled
E70
EWR Newark CM 2407^
Copa Airlines 6:30 PM C22  Cancelled
E70
MDW Chicago WN 1052
Southwest Airlines 6:35 PM 7:10 PM ~ B11 Scheduled
  35 min
73W
PKB Parkersburg 3M 4084
Silver Airways 6:45 PM 7:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  20 min
BE1
PKB Parkersburg UA 4084^
United Airlines 6:45 PM 7:05 PM ~ Scheduled
  20 min
BE1
BDL Hartford EV 4880
ExpressJet 6:50 PM 6:55 PM ~ B5 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
BDL Hartford DL 4880^
Delta Air Lines 6:50 PM 6:55 PM ~ B5 Scheduled
  On-time
CR7
BOS Boston EV 4214
ExpressJet 7:05 PM 7:38 PM ~ C24 Scheduled
  33 min
ERJ
BOS Boston UA 4214^
United Airlines 7:05 PM 7:38 PM ~ C24 Scheduled
  33 min
ERJ
   
Sort By  

Airport User Ratings for CLE

Overall Rating

Rate this Airport
View All Ratings


More Airport Ratings
Highest Rated
Lowest Rated
Most Rated
5.0 of 5 Review by mrf777
No comment.

2.0 of 5 Review by Scottbb
No comment.

4.0 of 5 Review by budama19
No comment.

FLIGHTS
AIRPORTS
AIRLINES
DELAYS
MOBILE
MY FLIGHTSTATS